Blitz Festival
Grille américaine après la ronde 11
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 R 10 R 11 Pts Tr. Perf
1 f
ZARUBITSKI Viachaslau
  1 f ZARUBITSKI Viachaslau 2314 F MinM BLR 75 2494
1 B 1 93   SUDLOW David 1291 F SenM ENG 6 55 1429
2 N 1 77   FEVRIER Yann 1657 F MinM FRA BRE 6 59½ 1672
3 B 1 27   DEUBELBEISS Rene 1980 F SepM SUI 63½ 1971
4 N 1 22   SEIGNAT Florian 2089 F CadM FRA NOR 68 2062
5 B 1 12   CHAPLAIN Fabrice 2165 F SenM FRA NOR 8 68 2116
6 N 1 7 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2381 F SenM FRA NOR 70½ 2307
7 B 1 5   VIEL Simon 2230 F MinM FRA NOR 75½ 2389
8 N 1 2 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2424 F CadM MAD IDF 71 2434
9 B ½ 6   PEIN Jonathan 2223 F JunM ENG 72 2295
10 N 1 3 m VAREILLE Francois 2424 F SepM FRA IDF 9 72½ 2385
11 B 0 4 f RADNAI Adam 2239 F SenM HUN 9 70 2316
2314 F MinM BLR + 93B + 77N + 27B + 22N + 12B +  7N +  5B +  2N =  6B +  3N -  4B 75 2494
2 m
RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina
  2 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2424 F CadM MAD IDF 71 2434
1 B 1 25   KALOCZI Kristof 2002 F MinM HUN 66 1942
2 N ½ 79   ROUSSEL Maxime 1715 F MinM FRA NOR 6 59 1698
3 B 1 167   VIARD Matteo 1266 F BenM FRA BRE 53 1309
4 B 1 34   BROUARD Gregoire 1889 F BenM FRA IDF 7 67½ 1968
5 N 1 36   LUCAS Arthur 2079 F MinM FRA PDL 7 65½ 2020
6 B 1 21 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2261 F SenM FRA CVL 68½ 2170
7 N 1 61 f DELORME Alban 2283 F SenM FRA PDL 69 2157
8 B 0 1 f ZARUBITSKI Viachaslau 2314 F MinM BLR 75 2494
9 N 1 9   WILLEMS Niels 2120 F MinM FRA OCC 70 2291
10 N 1 5   VIEL Simon 2230 F MinM FRA NOR 75½ 2389
11 N > 6   PEIN Jonathan 2223 F JunM ENG 72 2295
2424 F CadM MAD IDF + 25B = 79N +167B + 34B + 36N + 21B + 61N -  1B +  9N +  5N >  6N 71 2434
3 m
VAREILLE Francois
  3 m VAREILLE Francois 2424 F SepM FRA IDF 9 72½ 2385
1 B 1 113   FEIL Alexander 1317 F MinM LUX 55½ 1438
2 N 1 55   CASANOVAS CANTARERO Eric 1694 F JunM AND 7 58 1619
3 B 1 40   ROUSSEL Simon 2020 F CadM FRA PDL 7 62 1893
4 N 1 17   FRUCHARD Cyrille 2154 F JunM FRA IDF 8 65 2033
5 B 0 5   VIEL Simon 2230 F MinM FRA NOR 75½ 2389
6 N 1 25   KALOCZI Kristof 2002 F MinM HUN 66 1942
7 B 1 24   DRILL Frank 2051 F SepM GER 66½ 2039
8 B 1 9   WILLEMS Niels 2120 F MinM FRA OCC 70 2291
9 N 1 13   AOUT Sebastien 2224 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 67½ 2223
10 B 0 1 f ZARUBITSKI Viachaslau 2314 F MinM BLR 75 2494
11 N 1 14   AUBRY Yannis 2190 F SenM FRA PDL 8 67 2174
2424 F SepM FRA IDF +113B + 55N + 40B + 17N -  5B + 25N + 24B +  9B + 13N -  1B + 14N 9 72½ 2385
4 f
RADNAI Adam
  4 f RADNAI Adam 2239 F SenM HUN 9 70 2316
1 N 1 73   CHARRA Eliott 1279 F BenM FRA PDL 51 1376
2 B 1 56   LEMIERE Maxence 1660 F CadM FRA NOR 7 57½ 1659
3 N ½ 16   ZENCHANKA Pavel 1928 F MinM BLR 8 66 2180
4 B 1 65   DEMANGHON Jonathan 2212 F SenM FRA BRE 62 1912
5 N 0 8 f TRAVADON Loic 2371 F MinM FRA IDF 70 2311
6 B 1 119   GENAND Theo 1742 F MinM FRA BRE 53 1500
7 N ½ 10 mf TERBE Julianna 2260 F JunF HUN 68 2260
8 B 1 75   BAT Bilguun 1902 F PouM FRA NOR 6 61½ 1747
9 N 1 18   KHENNOUS Fares 1982 F SenM ALG IDF 8 64½ 1986
10 B 1 15   RAUW Gert Jan 2127 F SenM NED 8 67 2088
11 N 1 1 f ZARUBITSKI Viachaslau 2314 F MinM BLR 75 2494
2239 F SenM HUN + 73N + 56B = 16N + 65B -  8N +119B = 10N + 75B + 18N + 15B +  1N 9 70 2316
5  
VIEL Simon
  5   VIEL Simon 2230 F MinM FRA NOR 75½ 2389
1 N 1 177   ANGELE Henri 1270 F VetM FRA NOR 42 1041
2 B 1 112   JUCHAT Gael 1652 F MinM FRA LOR 55½ 1540
3 N 1 28   CZUMBEL Peter 1904 F MinM HUN 63 1839
4 B 1 24   DRILL Frank 2051 F SepM GER 66½ 2039
5 N 1 3 m VAREILLE Francois 2424 F SepM FRA IDF 9 72½ 2385
6 B 1 8 f TRAVADON Loic 2371 F MinM FRA IDF 70 2311
7 N 0 1 f ZARUBITSKI Viachaslau 2314 F MinM BLR 75 2494
8 B 1 14   AUBRY Yannis 2190 F SenM FRA PDL 8 67 2174
9 N 1 11 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2330 F SenM FRA CVL 8 69 2252
10 B 0 2 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2424 F CadM MAD IDF 71 2434
11 N ½ 10 mf TERBE Julianna 2260 F JunF HUN 68 2260
2230 F MinM FRA NOR +177N +112B + 28N + 24B +  3N +  8B -  1N + 14B + 11N -  2B = 10N 75½ 2389
6  
PEIN Jonathan
  6   PEIN Jonathan 2223 F JunM ENG 72 2295
1 N 1 109   ANAS Jacques 1266 F SepM FRA IDF 6 45 1157
2 B 1 81   CAPTON Rafael 1611 F PupM FRA NOR 6 58½ 1554
3 N 0 34   BROUARD Gregoire 1889 F BenM FRA IDF 7 67½ 1968
4 B 1 16   ZENCHANKA Pavel 1928 F MinM BLR 8 66 2180
5 N 1 35   IMINOV Bachtiar 1822 F CadM SWE 7 66½ 1904
6 B 1 18   KHENNOUS Fares 1982 F SenM ALG IDF 8 64½ 1986
7 N 1 37   MOSTEFA KARA Camil 1901 F MinM FRA LOR 7 65 1923
8 B 1 15   RAUW Gert Jan 2127 F SenM NED 8 67 2088
9 N ½ 1 f ZARUBITSKI Viachaslau 2314 F MinM BLR 75 2494
10 N 1 7 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2381 F SenM FRA NOR 70½ 2307
11 B < 2 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2424 F CadM MAD IDF 71 2434
2223 F JunM ENG +109N + 81B - 34N + 16B + 35N + 18B + 37N + 15B =  1N +  7N <  2B 72 2295
7 m
JOLLY Jean-Francois
  7 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2381 F SenM FRA NOR 70½ 2307
1 N 1 100   LAUNAY Martin 1307 F MinM FRA NOR 6 52 1320
2 B 1 52   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1717 F BenM FRA LOR 7 58½ 1672
3 N 1 20   MARTINET Regis 2006 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 59½ 2001
4 B 1 15   RAUW Gert Jan 2127 F SenM NED 8 67 2088
5 N 1 13   AOUT Sebastien 2224 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 67½ 2223
6 B 0 1 f ZARUBITSKI Viachaslau 2314 F MinM BLR 75 2494
7 N ½ 63   GARCIA Adrien 2021 F SenM FRA NOR 63½ 1911
8 B 1 34   BROUARD Gregoire 1889 F BenM FRA IDF 7 67½ 1968
9 N 1 61 f DELORME Alban 2283 F SenM FRA PDL 69 2157
10 B 0 6   PEIN Jonathan 2223 F JunM ENG 72 2295
11 N > 31   TIRZIMAN Rudolf 1955 F JunM IRL 59½ 1941
2381 F SenM FRA NOR +100N + 52B + 20N + 15B + 13N -  1B = 63N + 34B + 61N -  6B > 31N 70½ 2307
8 f
TRAVADON Loic
  8 f TRAVADON Loic 2371 F MinM FRA IDF 70 2311
1 B 1 231   HARDEL David 1300 N SenM FRA 3 38 988
2 N 1 54   PHENG Wissam 1680 F CadM FRA NOR 7 58 1669
3 B 1 110   ROBERT Mathias 1990 F BenM FRA IDF 63 1946
4 N ½ 9   WILLEMS Niels 2120 F MinM FRA OCC 70 2291
5 B 1 4 f RADNAI Adam 2239 F SenM HUN 9 70 2316
6 N 0 5   VIEL Simon 2230 F MinM FRA NOR 75½ 2389
7 B 1 67   LJUNG Rickard 1893 F SenM SWE 60½ 1900
8 B 1 21 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2261 F SenM FRA CVL 68½ 2170
9 N 0 10 mf TERBE Julianna 2260 F JunF HUN 68 2260
10 N 1 44   LAHADERNE Romain 1871 F MinM FRA NAQ 7 61 1916
11 B 1 22   SEIGNAT Florian 2089 F CadM FRA NOR 68 2062
2371 F MinM FRA IDF +231B + 54N +110B =  9N +  4B -  5N + 67B + 21B - 10N + 44N + 22B 70 2311
9  
WILLEMS Niels
  9   WILLEMS Niels 2120 F MinM FRA OCC 70 2291
1 N 1 215   TOKPLO Victoria 1251 F PupF FRA IDF 3 52 1447
2 B 1 214   KWIATKOWSKI Antoni 1556 F PupM SUI 3 52 1450
3 N 1 50   VERIN Jules 1835 F MinM FRA CVL 7 59 1686
4 B ½ 8 f TRAVADON Loic 2371 F MinM FRA IDF 70 2311
5 B 1 64 f COURSAGET Nicolas 2293 F SenM FRA NOR 63 2016
6 N 1 23   DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2054 F SenM FRA PDL 67 2056
7 B 1 11 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2330 F SenM FRA CVL 8 69 2252
8 N 0 3 m VAREILLE Francois 2424 F SepM FRA IDF 9 72½ 2385
9 B 0 2 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2424 F CadM MAD IDF 71 2434
10 N 1 38   PALCHUK Andrii 1847 F PupM UKR 7 64 1909
11 B 1 26   ZOBDA Alexandre 1832 F SenM FRA GUY 63½ 2008
2120 F MinM FRA OCC +215N +214B + 50N =  8B + 64B + 23N + 11B -  3N -  2B + 38N + 26B 70 2291
10 mf
TERBE Julianna
  10 mf TERBE Julianna 2260 F JunF HUN 68 2260
1 B 1 170   LEHERICEY Romain 1280 F BenM FRA NOR 50 1279
2 N 1 74   RIBA REVERT Valenti 1634 F CadM AND 6 63½ 1778
3 B 1 91 ff MIRZA Diana 1919 F CadF IRL 6 55 1623
4 N 0 19   BARBINI Denis 2069 F SenM FRA NOR 8 63½ 2016
5 B 1 50   VERIN Jules 1835 F MinM FRA CVL 7 59 1686
6 N ½ 110   ROBERT Mathias 1990 F BenM FRA IDF 63 1946
7 B ½ 4 f RADNAI Adam 2239 F SenM HUN 9 70 2316
8 N 1 46   BENARD Anne-Laurie 1948 F SenF FRA NOR 7 61 1846
9 B 1 8 f TRAVADON Loic 2371 F MinM FRA IDF 70 2311
10 N 1 12   CHAPLAIN Fabrice 2165 F SenM FRA NOR 8 68 2116
11 B ½ 5   VIEL Simon 2230 F MinM FRA NOR 75½ 2389
2260 F JunF HUN +170B + 74N + 91B - 19N + 50B =110N =  4B + 46N +  8B + 12N =  5B 68 2260
11 m
BUJISHO Benjamin
  11 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2330 F SenM FRA CVL 8 69 2252
1 N 1 212   LORHO Jade 1300 N PouF FRA BRE 3 55½ 1096
2 B 1 43   FAMEL Edouard 1716 F BenM FRA BRE 7 61½ 1718
3 N 1 32   CHAT Christian 1990 N SepM FRA GUY 59 1878
4 B 1 78   WEDDA Dries 2094 F MinM NED 6 59 1803
5 N 1 14   AUBRY Yannis 2190 F SenM FRA PDL 8 67 2174
6 B ½ 61 f DELORME Alban 2283 F SenM FRA PDL 69 2157
7 N 0 9   WILLEMS Niels 2120 F MinM FRA OCC 70 2291
8 B 1 23   DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2054 F SenM FRA PDL 67 2056
9 B 0 5   VIEL Simon 2230 F MinM FRA NOR 75½ 2389
10 N 1 24   DRILL Frank 2051 F SepM GER 66½ 2039
11 B ½ 20   MARTINET Regis 2006 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 59½ 2001
2330 F SenM FRA CVL +212N + 43B + 32N + 78B + 14N = 61B -  9N + 23B -  5B + 24N = 20B 8 69 2252
12  
CHAPLAIN Fabrice
  12   CHAPLAIN Fabrice 2165 F SenM FRA NOR 8 68 2116
1 B 1 142   MOREL Jules 1263 F BenM FRA BRE 5 52½ 1432
2 N 1 49   BEKKARI Nassim 1556 F PouM FRA LOR 7 59½ 1728
3 B 1 45   ZELIANTSOVA Kseniya 1883 F PupF BLR 7 61 1873
4 N > 213   PAKHMUTOV Andrey 2030 F CadM RUS NOR 3 54½ 2307
5 N 0 1 f ZARUBITSKI Viachaslau 2314 F MinM BLR 75 2494
6 B 1 28   CZUMBEL Peter 1904 F MinM HUN 63 1839
7 N 1 62   MATERS Arthur 1731 F BenM NED 65 1952
8 B 0 13   AOUT Sebastien 2224 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 67½ 2223
9 N 1 34   BROUARD Gregoire 1889 F BenM FRA IDF 7 67½ 1968
10 B 0 10 mf TERBE Julianna 2260 F JunF HUN 68 2260
11 N 1 37   MOSTEFA KARA Camil 1901 F MinM FRA LOR 7 65 1923
2165 F SenM FRA NOR +142B + 49N + 45B >213N -  1N + 28B + 62N - 13B + 34N - 10B + 37N 8 68 2116
13  
AOUT Sebastien
  13   AOUT Sebastien 2224 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 67½ 2223
1 B 1 180   PUPIN Herve 1268 F SenM FRA NOR 4 50½ 1092
2 N 1 89   BOUCHARD Hugo 1569 F MinM FRA BRE 6 55½ 1587
3 B 1 67   LJUNG Rickard 1893 F SenM SWE 60½ 1900
4 N 1 66   BRESSY Theo 2031 F CadM FRA OCC 62 1809
5 B 0 7 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2381 F SenM FRA NOR 70½ 2307
6 N 1 27   DEUBELBEISS Rene 1980 F SepM SUI 63½ 1971
7 B 1 40   ROUSSEL Simon 2020 F CadM FRA PDL 7 62 1893
8 N 1 12   CHAPLAIN Fabrice 2165 F SenM FRA NOR 8 68 2116
9 B 0 3 m VAREILLE Francois 2424 F SepM FRA IDF 9 72½ 2385
10 N ½ 22   SEIGNAT Florian 2089 F CadM FRA NOR 68 2062
11 B ½ 16   ZENCHANKA Pavel 1928 F MinM BLR 8 66 2180
2224 F SenM FRA NAQ +180B + 89N + 67B + 66N -  7B + 27N + 40B + 12N -  3B = 22N = 16B 8 67½ 2223
14  
AUBRY Yannis
  14   AUBRY Yannis 2190 F SenM FRA PDL 8 67 2174
1 N 1 234   BOU Rafael 1265 F PupM FRA IDF 2 44½ 1236
2 B 1 129   POIRIER Julie 1570 N SenF FRA NOR 46½ 1268
3 N 1 39   JANSE Sebastiaan 1874 F BenM NED IDF 7 63 1869
4 B 1 63   GARCIA Adrien 2021 F SenM FRA NOR 63½ 1911
5 B 0 11 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2330 F SenM FRA CVL 8 69 2252
6 N 1 46   BENARD Anne-Laurie 1948 F SenF FRA NOR 7 61 1846
7 B 1 45   ZELIANTSOVA Kseniya 1883 F PupF BLR 7 61 1873
8 N 0 5   VIEL Simon 2230 F MinM FRA NOR 75½ 2389
9 N 1 37   MOSTEFA KARA Camil 1901 F MinM FRA LOR 7 65 1923
10 B 1 35   IMINOV Bachtiar 1822 F CadM SWE 7 66½ 1904
11 B 0 3 m VAREILLE Francois 2424 F SepM FRA IDF 9 72½ 2385
2190 F SenM FRA PDL +234N +129B + 39N + 63B - 11B + 46N + 45B -  5N + 37N + 35B -  3B 8 67 2174
15  
RAUW Gert Jan
  15   RAUW Gert Jan 2127 F SenM NED 8 67 2088
1 B 1 80   DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1258 F PouM FRA CHA 6 59 1550
2 N 1 178   TERCINET Paul 1552 F BenM FRA BRE 4 55 1355
3 B 1 44   LAHADERNE Romain 1871 F MinM FRA NAQ 7 61 1916
4 N 0 7 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2381 F SenM FRA NOR 70½ 2307
5 B 1 30   LEHERICEY Fabrice 1797 F SepM FRA NOR 60 1863
6 N 1 75   BAT Bilguun 1902 F PouM FRA NOR 6 61½ 1747
7 B 1 74   RIBA REVERT Valenti 1634 F CadM AND 6 63½ 1778
8 N 0 6   PEIN Jonathan 2223 F JunM ENG 72 2295
9 B 1 48   VAINERCHUK Barys 1744 F PupM BLR 7 60½ 1790
10 N 0 4 f RADNAI Adam 2239 F SenM HUN 9 70 2316
11 B 1 51   CROUZET Leo 1437 F MinM FRA IDF 7 59 1658
2127 F SenM NED + 80B +178N + 44B -  7N + 30B + 75N + 74B -  6N + 48B -  4N + 51B 8 67 2088
16  
ZENCHANKA Pavel
  16   ZENCHANKA Pavel 1928 F MinM BLR 8 66 2180
1 B 1 92   MAREAU Timothe 1190 F PouM FRA BRE 6 55 1487
2 N 1 226   THOMAS Valentin 1399 E SenM FRA 3 41 987
3 B ½ 4 f RADNAI Adam 2239 F SenM HUN 9 70 2316
4 N 0 6   PEIN Jonathan 2223 F JunM ENG 72 2295
5 B 1 136   RYZHOV Sergei 1009 E PpoM RUS 5 54½ 1423
6 N 1 65   DEMANGHON Jonathan 2212 F SenM FRA BRE 62 1912
7 B 0 23   DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2054 F SenM FRA PDL 67 2056
8 N 1 64 f COURSAGET Nicolas 2293 F SenM FRA NOR 63 2016
9 B 1 110   ROBERT Mathias 1990 F BenM FRA IDF 63 1946
10 B 1 21 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2261 F SenM FRA CVL 68½ 2170
11 N ½ 13   AOUT Sebastien 2224 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 67½ 2223
1928 F MinM BLR + 92B +226N =  4B -  6N +136B + 65N - 23B + 64N +110B + 21B = 13N 8 66 2180
17  
FRUCHARD Cyrille
  17   FRUCHARD Cyrille 2154 F JunM FRA IDF 8 65 2033
1 N 1 126   HALLIER-LECHAT Iulian 1262 F PupM FRA BRE 50 1354
2 B 1 131   BALDANDORJ Temuulen 1561 F PupM FRA ALS 5 57 1367
3 N 1 38   PALCHUK Andrii 1847 F PupM UKR 7 64 1909
4 B 0 3 m VAREILLE Francois 2424 F SepM FRA IDF 9 72½ 2385
5 N 0 62   MATERS Arthur 1731 F BenM NED 65 1952
6 N 1 26   ZOBDA Alexandre 1832 F SenM FRA GUY 63½ 2008
7 B 1 69   BAILLY Thierry 1730 F BenM FRA NOR 59 1817
8 B 0 37   MOSTEFA KARA Camil 1901 F MinM FRA LOR 7 65 1923
9 N 1 29   MORAIS Thomas 1522 F PupM FRA IDF 62 1775
10 B 1 39   JANSE Sebastiaan 1874 F BenM NED IDF 7 63 1869
11 N 1 35   IMINOV Bachtiar 1822 F CadM SWE 7 66½ 1904
2154 F JunM FRA IDF +126N +131B + 38N -  3B - 62N + 26N + 69B - 37B + 29N + 39B + 35N 8 65 2033
18  
KHENNOUS Fares
  18   KHENNOUS Fares 1982 F SenM ALG IDF 8 64½ 1986
1 B 1 187   VOLODIN Pavel 1199 E MinM RUS 4 47½ 1158
2 N 1 111   BOUZENARD Jules 1423 F PupM FRA NOR 61 1583
3 B 0 64 f COURSAGET Nicolas 2293 F SenM FRA NOR 63 2016
4 N 1 29   MORAIS Thomas 1522 F PupM FRA IDF 62 1775
5 B 1 68   LJUNG Harald 1646 F PupM SWE 59½ 1762
6 N 0 6   PEIN Jonathan 2223 F JunM ENG 72 2295
7 B 1 49   BEKKARI Nassim 1556 F PouM FRA LOR 7 59½ 1728
8 N 1 74   RIBA REVERT Valenti 1634 F CadM AND 6 63½ 1778
9 B 0 4 f RADNAI Adam 2239 F SenM HUN 9 70 2316
10 N 1 79   ROUSSEL Maxime 1715 F MinM FRA NOR 6 59 1698
11 B 1 44   LAHADERNE Romain 1871 F MinM FRA NAQ 7 61 1916
1982 F SenM ALG IDF +187B +111N - 64B + 29N + 68B -  6N + 49B + 74N -  4B + 79N + 44B 8 64½ 1986
19  
BARBINI Denis
  19   BARBINI Denis 2069 F SenM FRA NOR 8 63½ 2016
1 N 1 189   LENOEL Manon 1237 F PupF FRA NOR 4 47½ 1050
2 B 1 117   ALIF Yassine 1522 F BenM FRA IDF 54 1397
3 N 1 62   MATERS Arthur 1731 F BenM NED 65 1952
4 B 1 10 mf TERBE Julianna 2260 F JunF HUN 68 2260
5 N 0 61 f DELORME Alban 2283 F SenM FRA PDL 69 2157
6 B 1 39   JANSE Sebastiaan 1874 F BenM NED IDF 7 63 1869
7 N 0 34   BROUARD Gregoire 1889 F BenM FRA IDF 7 67½ 1968
8 B 0 38   PALCHUK Andrii 1847 F PupM UKR 7 64 1909
9 N 1 53   ROMAS Lionia 1636 F MinF FRA IDF 7 58½ 1628
10 B 1 43   FAMEL Edouard 1716 F BenM FRA BRE 7 61½ 1718
11 N 1 58   DELIN Aristide 1536 F PupM FRA NOR 7 57 1675
2069 F SenM FRA NOR +189N +117B + 62N + 10B - 61N + 39B - 34N - 38B + 53N + 43B + 58N 8 63½ 2016
20  
MARTINET Regis
  20   MARTINET Regis 2006 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 59½ 2001
1 B 1 164   AOUIZERATE Thomas 1199 E BenM FRA GUY 5 38½ 1085
2 N 1 82   SUDLOW James 1450 F MinM ENG 6 57½ 1524
3 B 0 7 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2381 F SenM FRA NOR 70½ 2307
4 N 0 178   TERCINET Paul 1552 F BenM FRA BRE 4 55 1355
5 B 1 93   SUDLOW David 1291 F SenM ENG 6 55 1429
6 N 1 86   SEVEN Corentin 1479 F MinM FRA IDF 6 56½ 1518
7 B ½ 68   LJUNG Harald 1646 F PupM SWE 59½ 1762
8 N 1 59   HUSERS Yannic 1840 F SenM NED 7 54 1711
9 B 1 111   BOUZENARD Jules 1423 F PupM FRA NOR 61 1583
10 B 1 61 f DELORME Alban 2283 F SenM FRA PDL 69 2157
11 N ½ 11 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2330 F SenM FRA CVL 8 69 2252
2006 F SenM FRA NAQ +164B + 82N -  7B -178N + 93B + 86N = 68B + 59N +111B + 61B = 11N 8 59½ 2001
21 f
DEVALLEE Jeremie
  21 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2261 F SenM FRA CVL 68½ 2170
1 N 1 120   MARCHE Nael 1282 F PupM FRA CVL 52½ 1444
2 B 1 84   MARTINET Nathan 1691 F MinM FRA NAQ 6 57 1563
3 N 1 31   TIRZIMAN Rudolf 1955 F JunM IRL 59½ 1941
4 B 1 41   MADURGA LOPEZ Ignacio 2071 F SenM ESP 7 62 1885
5 B ½ 23   DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2054 F SenM FRA PDL 67 2056
6 N 0 2 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2424 F CadM MAD IDF 71 2434
7 B 1 110   ROBERT Mathias 1990 F BenM FRA IDF 63 1946
8 N 0 8 f TRAVADON Loic 2371 F MinM FRA IDF 70 2311
9 B 1 27   DEUBELBEISS Rene 1980 F SepM SUI 63½ 1971
10 N 0 16   ZENCHANKA Pavel 1928 F MinM BLR 8 66 2180
11 B 1 67   LJUNG Rickard 1893 F SenM SWE 60½ 1900
2261 F SenM FRA CVL +120N + 84B + 31N + 41B = 23B -  2N +110B -  8N + 27B - 16N + 67B 68½ 2170
22  
SEIGNAT Florian
  22   SEIGNAT Florian 2089 F CadM FRA NOR 68 2062
1 N 1 140   ARROUCHE Medhi 1248 F PupM FRA NOR 5 53 1348
2 B 1 72   FERRANDIS Thomas 1547 F MinM FRA IDF 52 1409
3 N 1 35   IMINOV Bachtiar 1822 F CadM SWE 7 66½ 1904
4 B 0 1 f ZARUBITSKI Viachaslau 2314 F MinM BLR 75 2494
5 N 1 52   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1717 F BenM FRA LOR 7 58½ 1672
6 B 0 37   MOSTEFA KARA Camil 1901 F MinM FRA LOR 7 65 1923
7 N 1 43   FAMEL Edouard 1716 F BenM FRA BRE 7 61½ 1718
8 B 1 45   ZELIANTSOVA Kseniya 1883 F PupF BLR 7 61 1873
9 N 1 39   JANSE Sebastiaan 1874 F BenM NED IDF 7 63 1869
10 B ½ 13   AOUT Sebastien 2224 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 67½ 2223
11 N 0 8 f TRAVADON Loic 2371 F MinM FRA IDF 70 2311
2089 F CadM FRA NOR +140N + 72B + 35N -  1B + 52N - 37B + 43N + 45B + 39N = 13B -  8N 68 2062
23  
DE LA FONTAINE Christophe
  23   DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2054 F SenM FRA PDL 67 2056
1 B 1 174   RIHOUEY Thomas 1230 F BenM FRA PDL 48 1193
2 N 1 98   CRESSWELL Patrick 1487 F BenM FRA BRE 6 53½ 1407
3 B 1 48   VAINERCHUK Barys 1744 F PupM BLR 7 60½ 1790
4 B 1 42   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2232 F SenM FRA NOR 7 61½ 1976
5 N ½ 21 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2261 F SenM FRA CVL 68½ 2170
6 B 0 9   WILLEMS Niels 2120 F MinM FRA OCC 70 2291
7 N 1 16   ZENCHANKA Pavel 1928 F MinM BLR 8 66 2180
8 N 0 11 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2330 F SenM FRA CVL 8 69 2252
9 B 1 68   LJUNG Harald 1646 F PupM SWE 59½ 1762
10 N 0 26   ZOBDA Alexandre 1832 F SenM FRA GUY 63½ 2008
11 B 1 69   BAILLY Thierry 1730 F BenM FRA NOR 59 1817
2054 F SenM FRA PDL +174B + 98N + 48B + 42B = 21N -  9B + 16N - 11N + 68B - 26N + 69B 67 2056
24  
DRILL Frank
  24   DRILL Frank 2051 F SepM GER 66½ 2039
1 B 1 173   MAUFROY Alexandre 1220 N PupM FRA IDF 48½ 1197
2 N 1 86   SEVEN Corentin 1479 F MinM FRA IDF 6 56½ 1518
3 B 1 103   DELINOTTE Mathieu 1740 F SenM FRA PDL 6 50½ 1476
4 N 0 5   VIEL Simon 2230 F MinM FRA NOR 75½ 2389
5 B 1 54   PHENG Wissam 1680 F CadM FRA NOR 7 58 1669
6 N 1 44   LAHADERNE Romain 1871 F MinM FRA NAQ 7 61 1916
7 N 0 3 m VAREILLE Francois 2424 F SepM FRA IDF 9 72½ 2385
8 B 1 30   LEHERICEY Fabrice 1797 F SepM FRA NOR 60 1863
9 N ½ 38   PALCHUK Andrii 1847 F PupM UKR 7 64 1909
10 B 0 11 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2330 F SenM FRA CVL 8 69 2252
11 N 1 62   MATERS Arthur 1731 F BenM NED 65 1952
2051 F SepM GER +173B + 86N +103B -  5N + 54B + 44N -  3N + 30B = 38N - 11B + 62N 66½ 2039
25  
KALOCZI Kristof
  25   KALOCZI Kristof 2002 F MinM HUN 66 1942
1 N 0 2 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2424 F CadM MAD IDF 71 2434
2 B 1 216   THOMAS Hugo 1150 N MinM FRA BRE 3 51½ 1145
3 N 1 181   LANDRON Audrey 1310 F MinF FRA CVL 4 50 1114
4 B 1 72   FERRANDIS Thomas 1547 F MinM FRA IDF 52 1409
5 N 1 53   ROMAS Lionia 1636 F MinF FRA IDF 7 58½ 1628
6 B 0 3 m VAREILLE Francois 2424 F SepM FRA IDF 9 72½ 2385
7 N 1 112   JUCHAT Gael 1652 F MinM FRA LOR 55½ 1540
8 B 1 58   DELIN Aristide 1536 F PupM FRA NOR 7 57 1675
9 N 0 35   IMINOV Bachtiar 1822 F CadM SWE 7 66½ 1904
10 B 1 56   LEMIERE Maxence 1660 F CadM FRA NOR 7 57½ 1659
11 N ½ 28   CZUMBEL Peter 1904 F MinM HUN 63 1839
2002 F MinM HUN -  2N +216B +181N + 72B + 53N -  3B +112N + 58B - 35N + 56B = 28N 66 1942
26  
ZOBDA Alexandre
  26   ZOBDA Alexandre 1832 F SenM FRA GUY 63½ 2008
1 N 1 250   DELARUE Thomas 1154 F BenM FRA PDL 0 37 708
2 B 1 139   LEMARCHAND Justin 1342 F PupM FRA BRE 5 54 1381
3 N 0 36   LUCAS Arthur 2079 F MinM FRA PDL 7 65½ 2020
4 B 1 87   HUBERS Daan 1390 F BenM NED 6 56½ 1487
5 N ½ 42   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2232 F SenM FRA NOR 7 61½ 1976
6 B 0 17   FRUCHARD Cyrille 2154 F JunM FRA IDF 8 65 2033
7 N 1 116   SAGON Lancelot 1473 F MinM FRA IDF 54½ 1425
8 B 1 32   CHAT Christian 1990 N SepM FRA GUY 59 1878
9 N 1 65   DEMANGHON Jonathan 2212 F SenM FRA BRE 62 1912
10 B 1 23   DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2054 F SenM FRA PDL 67 2056
11 N 0 9   WILLEMS Niels 2120 F MinM FRA OCC 70 2291
1832 F SenM FRA GUY +250N +139B - 36N + 87B = 42N - 17B +116N + 32B + 65N + 23B -  9N 63½ 2008
27  
DEUBELBEISS Rene
  27   DEUBELBEISS Rene 1980 F SepM SUI 63½ 1971
1 N 1 242   BOSQUET Clement 1192 F BenM FRA NOR 1 44 1249
2 B 1 76   MOREL Theo 1465 F MinM FRA NOR 6 61½ 1642
3 N 0 1 f ZARUBITSKI Viachaslau 2314 F MinM BLR 75 2494
4 B 1 88   DAMAGNEZ Come 1511 F CadM FRA IDF 6 56½ 1473
5 N 1 131   BALDANDORJ Temuulen 1561 F PupM FRA ALS 5 57 1367
6 B 0 13   AOUT Sebastien 2224 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 67½ 2223
7 N 1 53   ROMAS Lionia 1636 F MinF FRA IDF 7 58½ 1628
8 B ½ 29   MORAIS Thomas 1522 F PupM FRA IDF 62 1775
9 N 0 21 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2261 F SenM FRA CVL 68½ 2170
10 B 1 111   BOUZENARD Jules 1423 F PupM FRA NOR 61 1583
11 N 1 61 f DELORME Alban 2283 F SenM FRA PDL 69 2157
1980 F SepM SUI +242N + 76B -  1N + 88B +131N - 13B + 53N = 29B - 21N +111B + 61N 63½ 1971
28  
CZUMBEL Peter
  28   CZUMBEL Peter 1904 F MinM HUN 63 1839
1 B 1 205   BOURAIN Maxime 1180 N PupM FRA PDL 4 39½ 1120
2 N 1 118   ROUSSEL Matthieu 1391 F PupM FRA PDL 54 1296
3 B 0 5   VIEL Simon 2230 F MinM FRA NOR 75½ 2389
4 N 1 98   CRESSWELL Patrick 1487 F BenM FRA BRE 6 53½ 1407
5 B 1 89   BOUCHARD Hugo 1569 F MinM FRA BRE 6 55½ 1587
6 N 0 12   CHAPLAIN Fabrice 2165 F SenM FRA NOR 8 68 2116
7 B 0 29   MORAIS Thomas 1522 F PupM FRA IDF 62 1775
8 N 1 76   MOREL Theo 1465 F MinM FRA NOR 6 61½ 1642
9 B 1 49   BEKKARI Nassim 1556 F PouM FRA LOR 7 59½ 1728
10 N 1 55   CASANOVAS CANTARERO Eric 1694 F JunM AND 7 58 1619
11 B ½ 25   KALOCZI Kristof 2002 F MinM HUN 66 1942
1904 F MinM HUN +205B +118N -  5B + 98N + 89B - 12N - 29B + 76N + 49B + 55N = 25B 63 1839
29  
MORAIS Thomas
  29   MORAIS Thomas 1522 F PupM FRA IDF 62 1775
1 N 1 218   LEMIERE Edouard 1059 F SenM FRA NOR 3 49 1088
2 B 0 36   LUCAS Arthur 2079 F MinM FRA PDL 7 65½ 2020
3 N 1 233   VARIN Timeo 1200 N PpoM FRA NOR 2 48 946
4 B 0 18   KHENNOUS Fares 1982 F SenM ALG IDF 8 64½ 1986
5 N 1 135   BEAURAIN Yanis 1166 F PupM FRA NOR 5 56 1303
6 B 1 123   GRAKHOLSKAYA Anna 1044 F PpoF RUS 51½ 1346
7 N 1 28   CZUMBEL Peter 1904 F MinM HUN 63 1839
8 N ½ 27   DEUBELBEISS Rene 1980 F SepM SUI 63½ 1971
9 B 0 17   FRUCHARD Cyrille 2154 F JunM FRA IDF 8 65 2033
10 B 1 63   GARCIA Adrien 2021 F SenM FRA NOR 63½ 1911
11 N 1 66   BRESSY Theo 2031 F CadM FRA OCC 62 1809
1522 F PupM FRA IDF +218N - 36B +233N - 18B +135N +123B + 28N = 27N - 17B + 63B + 66N 62 1775
30  
LEHERICEY Fabrice
  30   LEHERICEY Fabrice 1797 F SepM FRA NOR 60 1863
1 N 1 216   THOMAS Hugo 1150 N MinM FRA BRE 3 51½ 1145
2 B 1 97   MONDOR Nicolas 1220 N BenM FRA GUY 6 53½ 1422
3 N 0 41   MADURGA LOPEZ Ignacio 2071 F SenM ESP 7 62 1885
4 B 1 141   LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1379 F PupM FRA NOR 5 53 1346
5 N 0 15   RAUW Gert Jan 2127 F SenM NED 8 67 2088
6 B 1 51   CROUZET Leo 1437 F MinM FRA IDF 7 59 1658
7 N 1 88   DAMAGNEZ Come 1511 F CadM FRA IDF 6 56½ 1473
8 N 0 24   DRILL Frank 2051 F SepM GER 66½ 2039
9 B 1 95   REUILLON Hadrien 1370 F BenM FRA CVL 6 54 1505
10 B ½ 66   BRESSY Theo 2031 F CadM FRA OCC 62 1809
11 N 1 65   DEMANGHON Jonathan 2212 F SenM FRA BRE 62 1912
1797 F SepM FRA NOR +216N + 97B - 41N +141B - 15N + 51B + 88N - 24N + 95B = 66B + 65N 60 1863
31  
TIRZIMAN Rudolf
  31   TIRZIMAN Rudolf 1955 F JunM IRL 59½ 1941
1 B 1 122   MAUGER-LE-CUNFF Noah 1191 F BenM FRA NOR 52½ 1368
2 N 1 152   CARBONNEAUX Maxence 1416 F BenM FRA HDF 5 49½ 1173
3 B 0 21 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2261 F SenM FRA CVL 68½ 2170
4 N 1 132   LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1511 F MinM FRA BRE 5 56½ 1539
5 B 0 74   RIBA REVERT Valenti 1634 F CadM AND 6 63½ 1778
6 N 1 60   CHARIL Noa 1456 F PupM FRA BRE 7 48½ 1445
7 B 1 145   CANTO Jean-Louis 1533 F VetM FRA NOR 5 51 1284
8 N ½ 111   BOUZENARD Jules 1423 F PupM FRA NOR 61 1583
9 B 1 63   GARCIA Adrien 2021 F SenM FRA NOR 63½ 1911
10 N 1 42   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2232 F SenM FRA NOR 7 61½ 1976
11 B < 7 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2381 F SenM FRA NOR 70½ 2307
1955 F JunM IRL +122B +152N - 21B +132N - 74B + 60N +145B =111N + 63B + 42N <  7B 59½ 1941
32  
CHAT Christian
  32   CHAT Christian 1990 N SepM FRA GUY 59 1878
1 B 1 225   MIENS Andrea 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 3 42 1011
2 N 1 51   CROUZET Leo 1437 F MinM FRA IDF 7 59 1658
3 B 0 11 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2330 F SenM FRA CVL 8 69 2252
4 N ½ 70   GENTIEU Martin 1544 F MinM FRA IDF 56 1539
5 B 0 76   MOREL Theo 1465 F MinM FRA NOR 6 61½ 1642
6 N 1 113   FEIL Alexander 1317 F MinM LUX 55½ 1438
7 B 1 124   MOREL Jeanne 1012 F PupF FRA BRE 51 1338
8 N 0 26   ZOBDA Alexandre 1832 F SenM FRA GUY 63½ 2008
9 B 1 130   LEMIERE Charlotte 1208 F BenF FRA NOR 5 57½ 1471
10 N 1 71   ROUSSEL Antoine 1469 F MinM FRA PDL 55 1483
11 B 1 64 f COURSAGET Nicolas 2293 F SenM FRA NOR 63 2016
1990 N SepM FRA GUY +225B + 51N - 11B = 70N - 76B +113N +124B - 26N +130B + 71N + 64B 59 1878
33  
DIJKHUIS Oele
  33   DIJKHUIS Oele 2054 F MinM NED 56½ 1814
1 N 1 244   FOUGERAT Emma 1229 F PouF FRA IDF 1 42½ 1291
2 B 0 88   DAMAGNEZ Come 1511 F CadM FRA IDF 6 56½ 1473
3 N 1 115   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1334 F BenM FRA NOR 54½ 1460
4 B 0 49   BEKKARI Nassim 1556 F PouM FRA LOR 7 59½ 1728
5 N 1 212   LORHO Jade 1300 N PouF FRA BRE 3 55½ 1096
6 B 1 83   CHRETIEN Catherine 1486 F SepF FRA LOR 6 57 1639
7 N 1 84   MARTINET Nathan 1691 F MinM FRA NAQ 6 57 1563
8 B 0 35   IMINOV Bachtiar 1822 F CadM SWE 7 66½ 1904
9 N 1 81   CAPTON Rafael 1611 F PupM FRA NOR 6 58½ 1554
10 B ½ 62   MATERS Arthur 1731 F BenM NED 65 1952
11 N 1 70   GENTIEU Martin 1544 F MinM FRA IDF 56 1539
2054 F MinM NED +244N - 88B +115N - 49B +212N + 83B + 84N - 35B + 81N = 62B + 70N 56½ 1814
34  
BROUARD Gregoire
  34   BROUARD Gregoire 1889 F BenM FRA IDF 7 67½ 1968
1 B 1 160   LEMIRE Axel 1172 F PouM FRA NOR 5 43½ 1213
2 N 1 95   REUILLON Hadrien 1370 F BenM FRA CVL 6 54 1505
3 B 1 6   PEIN Jonathan 2223 F JunM ENG 72 2295
4 N 0 2 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2424 F CadM MAD IDF 71 2434
5 B 1 133   KROON Joppe 1393 F MinM NED 5 56 1434
6 N 1 47   DIOLOGENT Matthieu 2077 F SenM FRA NOR 7 60½ 1882
7 B 1 19   BARBINI Denis 2069 F SenM FRA NOR 8 63½ 2016
8 N 0 7 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2381 F SenM FRA NOR 70½ 2307
9 B 0 12   CHAPLAIN Fabrice 2165 F SenM FRA NOR 8 68 2116
10 N 0 51   CROUZET Leo 1437 F MinM FRA IDF 7 59 1658
11 B 1 86   SEVEN Corentin 1479 F MinM FRA IDF 6 56½ 1518
1889 F BenM FRA IDF +160B + 95N +  6B -  2N +133B + 47N + 19B -  7N - 12B - 51N + 86B 7 67½ 1968
35  
IMINOV Bachtiar
  35   IMINOV Bachtiar 1822 F CadM SWE 7 66½ 1904
1 B 1 217   CIARLETTA Ulysse 1151 F PouM FRA LOR 3 49 1294
2 N 1 104   LEMIERE Evann 1126 F BenM FRA NOR 6 49 1411
3 B 0 22   SEIGNAT Florian 2089 F CadM FRA NOR 68 2062
4 N 1 111   BOUZENARD Jules 1423 F PupM FRA NOR 61 1583
5 B 0 6   PEIN Jonathan 2223 F JunM ENG 72 2295
6 N 1 82   SUDLOW James 1450 F MinM ENG 6 57½ 1524
7 B 1 57   GUICHON Paul 1334 F PupM FRA IDF 7 57½ 1653
8 N 1 33   DIJKHUIS Oele 2054 F MinM NED 56½ 1814
9 B 1 25   KALOCZI Kristof 2002 F MinM HUN 66 1942
10 N 0 14   AUBRY Yannis 2190 F SenM FRA PDL 8 67 2174
11 B 0 17   FRUCHARD Cyrille 2154 F JunM FRA IDF 8 65 2033
1822 F CadM SWE +217B +104N - 22B +111N -  6B + 82N + 57B + 33N + 25B - 14N - 17B 7 66½ 1904
36  
LUCAS Arthur
  36   LUCAS Arthur 2079 F MinM FRA PDL 7 65½ 2020
1 B 1 247   ALVAREZ Oriol 1244 N PupM SUI 1 39½ 984
2 N 1 29   MORAIS Thomas 1522 F PupM FRA IDF 62 1775
3 B 1 26   ZOBDA Alexandre 1832 F SenM FRA GUY 63½ 2008
4 N ½ 64 f COURSAGET Nicolas 2293 F SenM FRA NOR 63 2016
5 B 0 2 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2424 F CadM MAD IDF 71 2434
6 N ½ 76   MOREL Theo 1465 F MinM FRA NOR 6 61½ 1642
7 B 1 55   CASANOVAS CANTARERO Eric 1694 F JunM AND 7 58 1619
8 N 0 44   LAHADERNE Romain 1871 F MinM FRA NAQ 7 61 1916
9 B 1 77   FEVRIER Yann 1657 F MinM FRA BRE 6 59½ 1672
10 N 1 45   ZELIANTSOVA Kseniya 1883 F PupF BLR 7 61 1873
11 B < 48   VAINERCHUK Barys 1744 F PupM BLR 7 60½ 1790
2079 F MinM FRA PDL +247B + 29N + 26B = 64N -  2B = 76N + 55B - 44N + 77B + 45N < 48B 7 65½ 2020
37  
MOSTEFA KARA Camil
  37   MOSTEFA KARA Camil 1901 F MinM FRA LOR 7 65 1923
1 B 1 146   MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1177 F BenM FRA NOR 5 50½ 1320
2 N 0 85   DELESTRE Anatole 1387 F PupM FRA BRE 6 57 1558
3 B 1 93   SUDLOW David 1291 F SenM ENG 6 55 1429
4 N 1 86   SEVEN Corentin 1479 F MinM FRA IDF 6 56½ 1518
5 B 1 178   TERCINET Paul 1552 F BenM FRA BRE 4 55 1355
6 N 1 22   SEIGNAT Florian 2089 F CadM FRA NOR 68 2062
7 B 0 6   PEIN Jonathan 2223 F JunM ENG 72 2295
8 N 1 17   FRUCHARD Cyrille 2154 F JunM FRA IDF 8 65 2033
9 B 0 14   AUBRY Yannis 2190 F SenM FRA PDL 8 67 2174
10 N 1 54   PHENG Wissam 1680 F CadM FRA NOR 7 58 1669
11 B 0 12   CHAPLAIN Fabrice 2165 F SenM FRA NOR 8 68 2116
1901 F MinM FRA LOR +146B - 85N + 93B + 86N +178B + 22N -  6B + 17N - 14B + 54N - 12B 7 65 1923
38  
PALCHUK Andrii
  38   PALCHUK Andrii 1847 F PupM UKR 7 64 1909
1 B 1 153   MADELINE-DEROU Brieux 1161 F BenM FRA NOR 5 49 1318
2 N 1 102   ROBERT Maxime 1338 F PouM FRA HDF 6 51 1397
3 B 0 17   FRUCHARD Cyrille 2154 F JunM FRA IDF 8 65 2033
4 N 1 82   SUDLOW James 1450 F MinM ENG 6 57½ 1524
5 B 1 130   LEMIERE Charlotte 1208 F BenF FRA NOR 5 57½ 1471
6 N 0 40   ROUSSEL Simon 2020 F CadM FRA PDL 7 62 1893
7 B 1 76   MOREL Theo 1465 F MinM FRA NOR 6 61½ 1642
8 N 1 19   BARBINI Denis 2069 F SenM FRA NOR 8 63½ 2016
9 B ½ 24   DRILL Frank 2051 F SepM GER 66½ 2039
10 B 0 9   WILLEMS Niels 2120 F MinM FRA OCC 70 2291
11 N ½ 42   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2232 F SenM FRA NOR 7 61½ 1976
1847 F PupM UKR +153B +102N - 17B + 82N +130B - 40N + 76B + 19N = 24B -  9B = 42N 7 64 1909
39  
JANSE Sebastiaan
  39   JANSE Sebastiaan 1874 F BenM NED IDF 7 63 1869
1 B 1 193   MIRO DEL VALLE Nathan 1170 N PouM FRA PDL 4 46½ 1146
2 N 1 138   LEMIRE Salomee 1361 F MinF FRA NOR 5 54½ 1334
3 B 0 14   AUBRY Yannis 2190 F SenM FRA PDL 8 67 2174
4 N 1 71   ROUSSEL Antoine 1469 F MinM FRA PDL 55 1483
5 B 1 85   DELESTRE Anatole 1387 F PupM FRA BRE 6 57 1558
6 N 0 19   BARBINI Denis 2069 F SenM FRA NOR 8 63½ 2016
7 B 1 132   LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1511 F MinM FRA BRE 5 56½ 1539
8 N 1 47   DIOLOGENT Matthieu 2077 F SenM FRA NOR 7 60½ 1882
9 B 0 22   SEIGNAT Florian 2089 F CadM FRA NOR 68 2062
10 N 0 17   FRUCHARD Cyrille 2154 F JunM FRA IDF 8 65 2033
11 B 1 76   MOREL Theo 1465 F MinM FRA NOR 6 61½ 1642
1874 F BenM NED IDF +193B +138N - 14B + 71N + 85B - 19N +132B + 47N - 22B - 17N + 76B 7 63 1869
40  
ROUSSEL Simon
  40   ROUSSEL Simon 2020 F CadM FRA PDL 7 62 1893
1 N 1 233   VARIN Timeo 1200 N PpoM FRA NOR 2 48 946
2 B 1 83   CHRETIEN Catherine 1486 F SepF FRA LOR 6 57 1639
3 N 0 3 m VAREILLE Francois 2424 F SepM FRA IDF 9 72½ 2385
4 B 1 214   KWIATKOWSKI Antoni 1556 F PupM SUI 3 52 1450
5 N 1 112   JUCHAT Gael 1652 F MinM FRA LOR 55½ 1540
6 B 1 38   PALCHUK Andrii 1847 F PupM UKR 7 64 1909
7 N 0 13   AOUT Sebastien 2224 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 67½ 2223
8 B 0 62   MATERS Arthur 1731 F BenM NED 65 1952
9 B 1 89   BOUCHARD Hugo 1569 F MinM FRA BRE 6 55½ 1587
10 N 0 48   VAINERCHUK Barys 1744 F PupM BLR 7 60½ 1790
11 B 1 74   RIBA REVERT Valenti 1634 F CadM AND 6 63½ 1778
2020 F CadM FRA PDL +233N + 83B -  3N +214B +112N + 38B - 13N - 62B + 89B - 48N + 74B 7 62 1893
41  
MADURGA LOPEZ Ignacio
  41   MADURGA LOPEZ Ignacio 2071 F SenM ESP 7 62 1885
1 B 1 163   ANAS Raphael 1243 F BenM FRA IDF 5 41 1150
2 N 1 132   LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1511 F MinM FRA BRE 5 56½ 1539
3 B 1 30   LEHERICEY Fabrice 1797 F SepM FRA NOR 60 1863
4 N 0 21 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2261 F SenM FRA CVL 68½ 2170
5 B 1 84   MARTINET Nathan 1691 F MinM FRA NAQ 6 57 1563
6 N 0 45   ZELIANTSOVA Kseniya 1883 F PupF BLR 7 61 1873
7 B 1 54   PHENG Wissam 1680 F CadM FRA NOR 7 58 1669
8 N 0 48   VAINERCHUK Barys 1744 F PupM BLR 7 60½ 1790
9 B 1 74   RIBA REVERT Valenti 1634 F CadM AND 6 63½ 1778
10 N ½ 69   BAILLY Thierry 1730 F BenM FRA NOR 59 1817
11 B ½ 59   HUSERS Yannic 1840 F SenM NED 7 54 1711
2071 F SenM ESP +163B +132N + 30B - 21N + 84B - 45N + 54B - 48N + 74B = 69N = 59B 7 62 1885
42  
FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii
  42   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2232 F SenM FRA NOR 7 61½ 1976
1 B 1 101   LACROIX Maxime 1278 F MinM FRA IDF 6 51½ 1430
2 N 1 144   BURRI Roland 1610 F SepM SUI 5 51 1296
3 B 1 75   BAT Bilguun 1902 F PouM FRA NOR 6 61½ 1747
4 N 0 23   DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2054 F SenM FRA PDL 67 2056
5 B ½ 26   ZOBDA Alexandre 1832 F SenM FRA GUY 63½ 2008
6 N 0 67   LJUNG Rickard 1893 F SenM SWE 60½ 1900
7 N 1 70   GENTIEU Martin 1544 F MinM FRA IDF 56 1539
8 B 1 115   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1334 F BenM FRA NOR 54½ 1460
9 N 1 62   MATERS Arthur 1731 F BenM NED 65 1952
10 B 0 31   TIRZIMAN Rudolf 1955 F JunM IRL 59½ 1941
11 B ½ 38   PALCHUK Andrii 1847 F PupM UKR 7 64 1909
2232 F SenM FRA NOR +101B +144N + 75B - 23N = 26B - 67N + 70N +115B + 62N - 31B = 38B 7 61½ 1976
43  
FAMEL Edouard
  43   FAMEL Edouard 1716 F BenM FRA BRE 7 61½ 1718
1 B 1 57   GUICHON Paul 1334 F PupM FRA IDF 7 57½ 1653
2 N 0 11 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2330 F SenM FRA CVL 8 69 2252
3 B 1 101   LACROIX Maxime 1278 F MinM FRA IDF 6 51½ 1430
4 N 1 80   DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1258 F PouM FRA CHA 6 59 1550
5 B 0 47   DIOLOGENT Matthieu 2077 F SenM FRA NOR 7 60½ 1882
6 N 1 95   REUILLON Hadrien 1370 F BenM FRA CVL 6 54 1505
7 B 0 22   SEIGNAT Florian 2089 F CadM FRA NOR 68 2062
8 N 1 133   KROON Joppe 1393 F MinM NED 5 56 1434
9 B 1 102   ROBERT Maxime 1338 F PouM FRA HDF 6 51 1397
10 N 0 19   BARBINI Denis 2069 F SenM FRA NOR 8 63½ 2016
11 B 1 85   DELESTRE Anatole 1387 F PupM FRA BRE 6 57 1558
1716 F BenM FRA BRE + 57B - 11N +101B + 80N - 47B + 95N - 22B +133N +102B - 19N + 85B 7 61½ 1718
44  
LAHADERNE Romain
  44   LAHADERNE Romain 1871 F MinM FRA NAQ 7 61 1916
1 N 1 135   BEAURAIN Yanis 1166 F PupM FRA NOR 5 56 1303
2 B 1 141   LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1379 F PupM FRA NOR 5 53 1346
3 N 0 15   RAUW Gert Jan 2127 F SenM NED 8 67 2088
4 B 1 143   BLONDIN Jean-Michel 1432 F SenM FRA GUY 5 52½ 1268
5 N 1 139   LEMARCHAND Justin 1342 F PupM FRA BRE 5 54 1381
6 B 0 24   DRILL Frank 2051 F SepM GER 66½ 2039
7 N 1 131   BALDANDORJ Temuulen 1561 F PupM FRA ALS 5 57 1367
8 B 1 36   LUCAS Arthur 2079 F MinM FRA PDL 7 65½ 2020
9 N 1 66   BRESSY Theo 2031 F CadM FRA OCC 62 1809
10 B 0 8 f TRAVADON Loic 2371 F MinM FRA IDF 70 2311
11 N 0 18   KHENNOUS Fares 1982 F SenM ALG IDF 8 64½ 1986
1871 F MinM FRA NAQ +135N +141B - 15N +143B +139N - 24B +131N + 36B + 66N -  8B - 18N 7 61 1916
45  
ZELIANTSOVA Kseniya
  45   ZELIANTSOVA Kseniya 1883 F PupF BLR 7 61 1873
1 N 1 243   GUILLOU Naelle 1170 N PouF FRA BRE 1 42½ 1352
2 B 1 87   HUBERS Daan 1390 F BenM NED 6 56½ 1487
3 N 0 12   CHAPLAIN Fabrice 2165 F SenM FRA NOR 8 68 2116
4 B 1 121   PROD'HOMME Thomas 1439 F BenM FRA NOR 52½ 1369
5 N 1 114   LEMARCHAND Victor 1353 F BenM FRA BRE 55 1492
6 B 1 41   MADURGA LOPEZ Ignacio 2071 F SenM ESP 7 62 1885
7 N 0 14   AUBRY Yannis 2190 F SenM FRA PDL 8 67 2174
8 N 0 22   SEIGNAT Florian 2089 F CadM FRA NOR 68 2062
9 B 1 86   SEVEN Corentin 1479 F MinM FRA IDF 6 56½ 1518
10 B 0 36   LUCAS Arthur 2079 F MinM FRA PDL 7 65½ 2020
11 N 1 96   ROUX Guillaume 1503 F BenM FRA IDF 6 54 1406
1883 F PupF BLR +243N + 87B - 12N +121B +114N + 41B - 14N - 22N + 86B - 36B + 96N 7 61 1873
46  
BENARD Anne-Laurie
  46   BENARD Anne-Laurie 1948 F SenF FRA NOR 7 61 1846
1 N 1 154   BOUVIER MENARD Bilal 1190 N PouM FRA NOR 5 48½ 1183
2 B 1 149   GUIGNARD Jonathan 1450 F PupM FRA NOR 5 50½ 1234
3 N 0 61 f DELORME Alban 2283 F SenM FRA PDL 69 2157
4 B 1 96   ROUX Guillaume 1503 F BenM FRA IDF 6 54 1406
5 N 1 49   BEKKARI Nassim 1556 F PouM FRA LOR 7 59½ 1728
6 B 0 14   AUBRY Yannis 2190 F SenM FRA PDL 8 67 2174
7 N 1 81   CAPTON Rafael 1611 F PupM FRA NOR 6 58½ 1554
8 B 0 10 mf TERBE Julianna 2260 F JunF HUN 68 2260
9 N 0 58   DELIN Aristide 1536 F PupM FRA NOR 7 57 1675
10 N 1 99   HARMAND Yann 1407 F SenM FRA LOR 6 53 1367
11 B 1 89   BOUCHARD Hugo 1569 F MinM FRA BRE 6 55½ 1587
1948 F SenF FRA NOR +154N +149B - 61N + 96B + 49N - 14B + 81N - 10B - 58N + 99N + 89B 7 61 1846
47  
DIOLOGENT Matthieu
  47   DIOLOGENT Matthieu 2077 F SenM FRA NOR 7 60½ 1882
1 N 1 125   LE BRAY Joachim 1244 F BenM FRA NOR 50½ 1242
2 B 1 58   DELIN Aristide 1536 F PupM FRA NOR 7 57 1675
3 N 1 90   SCOTT Luke 1748 F CadM IRL 6 55½ 1477
4 B 0 61 f DELORME Alban 2283 F SenM FRA PDL 69 2157
5 N 1 43   FAMEL Edouard 1716 F BenM FRA BRE 7 61½ 1718
6 B 0 34   BROUARD Gregoire 1889 F BenM FRA IDF 7 67½ 1968
7 N 1 52   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1717 F BenM FRA LOR 7 58½ 1672
8 B 0 39   JANSE Sebastiaan 1874 F BenM NED IDF 7 63 1869
9 N 0 56   LEMIERE Maxence 1660 F CadM FRA NOR 7 57½ 1659
10 B 1 108   FONTANA Matthieu 1420 N BenM FRA IDF 6 46 1326
11 N 1 77   FEVRIER Yann 1657 F MinM FRA BRE 6 59½ 1672
2077 F SenM FRA NOR +125N + 58B + 90N - 61B + 43N - 34B + 52N - 39B - 56N +108B + 77N 7 60½ 1882
48  
VAINERCHUK Barys
  48   VAINERCHUK Barys 1744 F PupM BLR 7 60½ 1790
1 N 1 155   BEKKARI Amine 1126 F PpoM FRA LOR 5 47½ 1205
2 B 1 179   PONTY Matteo 1066 F PupM FRA NOR 4 51 1215
3 N 0 23   DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2054 F SenM FRA PDL 67 2056
4 B 0 114   LEMARCHAND Victor 1353 F BenM FRA BRE 55 1492
5 N 1 101   LACROIX Maxime 1278 F MinM FRA IDF 6 51½ 1430
6 B 1 99   HARMAND Yann 1407 F SenM FRA LOR 6 53 1367
7 N 1 92   MAREAU Timothe 1190 F PouM FRA BRE 6 55 1487
8 B 1 41   MADURGA LOPEZ Ignacio 2071 F SenM ESP 7 62 1885
9 N 0 15   RAUW Gert Jan 2127 F SenM NED 8 67 2088
10 B 1 40   ROUSSEL Simon 2020 F CadM FRA PDL 7 62 1893
11 N < 36   LUCAS Arthur 2079 F MinM FRA PDL 7 65½ 2020
1744 F PupM BLR +155N +179B - 23N -114B +101N + 99B + 92N + 41B - 15N + 40B < 36N 7 60½ 1790
49  
BEKKARI Nassim
  49   BEKKARI Nassim 1556 F PouM FRA LOR 7 59½ 1728
1 N 1 169   GARCIA Elias 1076 F PouM FRA PDL 51 1246
2 B 0 12   CHAPLAIN Fabrice 2165 F SenM FRA NOR 8 68 2116
3 N 1 125   LE BRAY Joachim 1244 F BenM FRA NOR 50½ 1242
4 N 1 33   DIJKHUIS Oele 2054 F MinM NED 56½ 1814
5 B 0 46   BENARD Anne-Laurie 1948 F SenF FRA NOR 7 61 1846
6 B 1 140   ARROUCHE Medhi 1248 F PupM FRA NOR 5 53 1348
7 N 0 18   KHENNOUS Fares 1982 F SenM ALG IDF 8 64½ 1986
8 B 1 137   STAROBYKIN Fedor 1290 F PouM RUS 5 54½ 1423
9 N 0 28   CZUMBEL Peter 1904 F MinM HUN 63 1839
10 B 1 139   LEMARCHAND Justin 1342 F PupM FRA BRE 5 54 1381
11 N 1 91 ff MIRZA Diana 1919 F CadF IRL 6 55 1623
1556 F PouM FRA LOR +169N - 12B +125N + 33N - 46B +140B - 18N +137B - 28N +139B + 91N 7 59½ 1728
50  
VERIN Jules
  50   VERIN Jules 1835 F MinM FRA CVL 7 59 1686
1 B 1 235   PANVIER Briac 1157 F PupM FRA IDF 2 42 1128
2 N 1 181   LANDRON Audrey 1310 F MinF FRA CVL 4 50 1114
3 B 0 9   WILLEMS Niels 2120 F MinM FRA OCC 70 2291
4 N 1 51   CROUZET Leo 1437 F MinM FRA IDF 7 59 1658
5 N 0 10 mf TERBE Julianna 2260 F JunF HUN 68 2260
6 B 1 149   GUIGNARD Jonathan 1450 F PupM FRA NOR 5 50½ 1234
7 N 0 58   DELIN Aristide 1536 F PupM FRA NOR 7 57 1675
8 B 0 82   SUDLOW James 1450 F MinM ENG 6 57½ 1524
9 N 1 137   STAROBYKIN Fedor 1290 F PouM RUS 5 54½ 1423
10 B 1 118   ROUSSEL Matthieu 1391 F PupM FRA PDL 54 1296
11 N 1 83   CHRETIEN Catherine 1486 F SepF FRA LOR 6 57 1639
1835 F MinM FRA CVL +235B +181N -  9B + 51N - 10N +149B - 58N - 82B +137N +118B + 83N 7 59 1686
51  
CROUZET Leo
  51   CROUZET Leo 1437 F MinM FRA IDF 7 59 1658
1 N 1 249   AVEDISSIAN Alexandre 1020 N PupM FRA IDF 0 38 615
2 B 0 32   CHAT Christian 1990 N SepM FRA GUY 59 1878
3 N 1 219   MOUCHEL Victor 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 48½ 1113
4 B 0 50   VERIN Jules 1835 F MinM FRA CVL 7 59 1686
5 N 1 179   PONTY Matteo 1066 F PupM FRA NOR 4 51 1215
6 N 0 30   LEHERICEY Fabrice 1797 F SepM FRA NOR 60 1863
7 B 1 156   CATHERINOT Margot 1200 F PupF FRA BRE 5 47 1214
8 B 1 90   SCOTT Luke 1748 F CadM IRL 6 55½ 1477
9 N 1 52   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1717 F BenM FRA LOR 7 58½ 1672
10 B 1 34   BROUARD Gregoire 1889 F BenM FRA IDF 7 67½ 1968
11 N 0 15   RAUW Gert Jan 2127 F SenM NED 8 67 2088
1437 F MinM FRA IDF +249N - 32B +219N - 50B +179N - 30N +156B + 90B + 52N + 34B - 15N 7 59 1658
52  
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo
  52   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1717 F BenM FRA LOR 7 58½ 1672
1 B 1 150   BASSING Cassandre 1100 N PupF FRA IDF 5 50 1279
2 N 0 7 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2381 F SenM FRA NOR 70½ 2307
3 B 1 170   LEHERICEY Romain 1280 F BenM FRA NOR 50 1279
4 N 1 138   LEMIRE Salomee 1361 F MinF FRA NOR 5 54½ 1334
5 B 0 22   SEIGNAT Florian 2089 F CadM FRA NOR 68 2062
6 N 1 85   DELESTRE Anatole 1387 F PupM FRA BRE 6 57 1558
7 B 0 47   DIOLOGENT Matthieu 2077 F SenM FRA NOR 7 60½ 1882
8 N 1 99   HARMAND Yann 1407 F SenM FRA LOR 6 53 1367
9 B 0 51   CROUZET Leo 1437 F MinM FRA IDF 7 59 1658
10 N 1 102   ROBERT Maxime 1338 F PouM FRA HDF 6 51 1397
11 B 1 82   SUDLOW James 1450 F MinM ENG 6 57½ 1524
1717 F BenM FRA LOR +150B -  7N +170B +138N - 22B + 85N - 47B + 99N - 51B +102N + 82B 7 58½ 1672
53  
ROMAS Lionia
  53   ROMAS Lionia 1636 F MinF FRA IDF 7 58½ 1628
1 B 0 171   MARECHAL Andrea 1089 F BenM FRA BRE 49½ 1245
2 N 1 217   CIARLETTA Ulysse 1151 F PouM FRA LOR 3 49 1294
3 B 1 127   BALDANDORJ Telmen 1210 F PouM FRA ALS 49½ 1345
4 N 1 184   DECOTTE Thomas 1051 F PouM FRA LOR 4 49 1273
5 B 0 25   KALOCZI Kristof 2002 F MinM HUN 66 1942
6 N 1 80   DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1258 F PouM FRA CHA 6 59 1550
7 B 0 27   DEUBELBEISS Rene 1980 F SepM SUI 63½ 1971
8 N 1 57   GUICHON Paul 1334 F PupM FRA IDF 7 57½ 1653
9 B 0 19   BARBINI Denis 2069 F SenM FRA NOR 8 63½ 2016
10 N 1 138   LEMIRE Salomee 1361 F MinF FRA NOR 5 54½ 1334
11 B 1 75   BAT Bilguun 1902 F PouM FRA NOR 6 61½ 1747
1636 F MinF FRA IDF -171B +217N +127B +184N - 25B + 80N - 27B + 57N - 19B +138N + 75B 7 58½ 1628
54  
PHENG Wissam
  54   PHENG Wissam 1680 F CadM FRA NOR 7 58 1669
1 N 1 219   MOUCHEL Victor 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 48½ 1113
2 B 0 8 f TRAVADON Loic 2371 F MinM FRA IDF 70 2311
3 N 1 212   LORHO Jade 1300 N PouF FRA BRE 3 55½ 1096
4 B 1 135   BEAURAIN Yanis 1166 F PupM FRA NOR 5 56 1303
5 N 0 24   DRILL Frank 2051 F SepM GER 66½ 2039
6 B 1 114   LEMARCHAND Victor 1353 F BenM FRA BRE 55 1492
7 N 0 41   MADURGA LOPEZ Ignacio 2071 F SenM ESP 7 62 1885
8 B 1 87   HUBERS Daan 1390 F BenM NED 6 56½ 1487
9 N 1 94   DINCOV Matei 1249 F BenM FRA IDF 6 54½ 1520
10 B 0 37   MOSTEFA KARA Camil 1901 F MinM FRA LOR 7 65 1923
11 N 1 80   DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1258 F PouM FRA CHA 6 59 1550
1680 F CadM FRA NOR +219N -  8B +212N +135B - 24N +114B - 41N + 87B + 94N - 37B + 80N 7 58 1669
55  
CASANOVAS CANTARERO Eric
  55   CASANOVAS CANTARERO Eric 1694 F JunM AND 7 58 1619
1 N 1 221   COINDREAU Elsa 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 3 46½ 1071
2 B 0 3 m VAREILLE Francois 2424 F SepM FRA IDF 9 72½ 2385
3 N 1 100   LAUNAY Martin 1307 F MinM FRA NOR 6 52 1320
4 B 0 130   LEMIERE Charlotte 1208 F BenF FRA NOR 5 57½ 1471
5 N 1 215   TOKPLO Victoria 1251 F PupF FRA IDF 3 52 1447
6 B 1 141   LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1379 F PupM FRA NOR 5 53 1346
7 N 0 36   LUCAS Arthur 2079 F MinM FRA PDL 7 65½ 2020
8 B 1 118   ROUSSEL Matthieu 1391 F PupM FRA PDL 54 1296
9 N 1 80   DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1258 F PouM FRA CHA 6 59 1550
10 B 0 28   CZUMBEL Peter 1904 F MinM HUN 63 1839
11 N 1 87   HUBERS Daan 1390 F BenM NED 6 56½ 1487
1694 F JunM AND +221N -  3B +100N -130B +215N +141B - 36N +118B + 80N - 28B + 87N 7 58 1619
56  
LEMIERE Maxence
  56   LEMIERE Maxence 1660 F CadM FRA NOR 7 57½ 1659
1 B 1 248   RIZOVS Markuss 1099 E PupM LAT 1 36½ 692
2 N 0 4 f RADNAI Adam 2239 F SenM HUN 9 70 2316
3 B 1 247   ALVAREZ Oriol 1244 N PupM SUI 1 39½ 984
4 N 1 122   MAUGER-LE-CUNFF Noah 1191 F BenM FRA NOR 52½ 1368
5 B 0 66   BRESSY Theo 2031 F CadM FRA OCC 62 1809
6 N 0 57   GUICHON Paul 1334 F PupM FRA IDF 7 57½ 1653
7 B 1 180   PUPIN Herve 1268 F SenM FRA NOR 4 50½ 1092
8 N 1 138   LEMIRE Salomee 1361 F MinF FRA NOR 5 54½ 1334
9 B 1 47   DIOLOGENT Matthieu 2077 F SenM FRA NOR 7 60½ 1882
10 N 0 25   KALOCZI Kristof 2002 F MinM HUN 66 1942
11 B 1 92   MAREAU Timothe 1190 F PouM FRA BRE 6 55 1487
1660 F CadM FRA NOR +248B -  4N +247B +122N - 66B - 57N +180B +138N + 47B - 25N + 92B 7 57½ 1659
57  
GUICHON Paul
  57   GUICHON Paul 1334 F PupM FRA IDF 7 57½ 1653
1 N 0 43   FAMEL Edouard 1716 F BenM FRA BRE 7 61½ 1718
2 B 1 148   SECOUARD Lucie 1124 F PupF FRA NOR 5 50½ 1271
3 N 1 134   SOBOLEV Andrey 1009 E PpoM RUS 5 56 1307
4 B 0 84   MARTINET Nathan 1691 F MinM FRA NAQ 6 57 1563
5 N 1 168   VOLODIN Alexander E 1009 E PpoM RUS 53 1236
6 B 1 56   LEMIERE Maxence 1660 F CadM FRA NOR 7 57½ 1659
7 N 0 35   IMINOV Bachtiar 1822 F CadM SWE 7 66½ 1904
8 B 0 53   ROMAS Lionia 1636 F MinF FRA IDF 7 58½ 1628
9 N 1 78   WEDDA Dries 2094 F MinM NED 6 59 1803
10 B 1 81   CAPTON Rafael 1611 F PupM FRA NOR 6 58½ 1554
11 B 1 79   ROUSSEL Maxime 1715 F MinM FRA NOR 6 59 1698
1334 F PupM FRA IDF - 43N +148B +134N - 84B +168N + 56B - 35N - 53B + 78N + 81B + 79B 7 57½ 1653
58  
DELIN Aristide
  58   DELIN Aristide 1536 F PupM FRA NOR 7 57 1675
1 B 1 206   MALO Antoine 1061 F PouM FRA NOR 4 39 1125
2 N 0 47   DIOLOGENT Matthieu 2077 F SenM FRA NOR 7 60½ 1882
3 B 0 146   MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1177 F BenM FRA NOR 5 50½ 1320
4 N 1 224   DELIN Ines 1180 N PouF FRA NOR 3 42½ 898
5 B 1 173   MAUFROY Alexandre 1220 N PupM FRA IDF 48½ 1197
6 N 1 147   VAN STEEN Jordan 1080 N PouM FRA NOR 5 50½ 1318
7 B 1 50   VERIN Jules 1835 F MinM FRA CVL 7 59 1686
8 N 0 25   KALOCZI Kristof 2002 F MinM HUN 66 1942
9 B 1 46   BENARD Anne-Laurie 1948 F SenF FRA NOR 7 61 1846
10 N 1 75   BAT Bilguun 1902 F PouM FRA NOR 6 61½ 1747
11 B 0 19   BARBINI Denis 2069 F SenM FRA NOR 8 63½ 2016
1536 F PupM FRA NOR +206B - 47N -146B +224N +173B +147N + 50B - 25N + 46B + 75N - 19B 7 57 1675
59  
HUSERS Yannic
  59   HUSERS Yannic 1840 F SenM NED 7 54 1711
1 N 1 220   BOSQUET Charles 1160 N PpoM FRA NOR 3 46½ 1075
2 B 1 198   ROBERT Patrick 1365 F SepM FRA NOR 4 45 1144
3 N 0 78   WEDDA Dries 2094 F MinM NED 6 59 1803
4 B 0 133   KROON Joppe 1393 F MinM NED 5 56 1434
5 N 1 120   MARCHE Nael 1282 F PupM FRA CVL 52½ 1444
6 B ½ 116   SAGON Lancelot 1473 F MinM FRA IDF 54½ 1425
7 N 1 121   PROD'HOMME Thomas 1439 F BenM FRA NOR 52½ 1369
8 B 0 20   MARTINET Regis 2006 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 59½ 2001
9 N 1 115   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1334 F BenM FRA NOR 54½ 1460
10 B 1 113   FEIL Alexander 1317 F MinM LUX 55½ 1438
11 N ½ 41   MADURGA LOPEZ Ignacio 2071 F SenM ESP 7 62 1885
1840 F SenM NED +220N +198B - 78N -133B +120N =116B +121N - 20B +115N +113B = 41N 7 54 1711
60  
CHARIL Noa
  60   CHARIL Noa 1456 F PupM FRA BRE 7 48½ 1445
1 N 1 199   ANDRYJOWICZ Jules 1038 F PouM FRA NOR 4 45 1087
2 B 0 63   GARCIA Adrien 2021 F SenM FRA NOR 63½ 1911
3 N 0 135   BEAURAIN Yanis 1166 F PupM FRA NOR 5 56 1303
4 B 1 220   BOSQUET Charles 1160 N PpoM FRA NOR 3 46½ 1075
5 N 1 182   LAVOINE Gabriel 1080 N PpoM FRA PDL 4 49½ 1206
6 B 0 31   TIRZIMAN Rudolf 1955 F JunM IRL 59½ 1941
7 N 0 97   MONDOR Nicolas 1220 N BenM FRA GUY 6 53½ 1422
8 B 1 216   THOMAS Hugo 1150 N MinM FRA BRE 3 51½ 1145
9 N 1 189   LENOEL Manon 1237 F PupF FRA NOR 4 47½ 1050
10 B 1 134   SOBOLEV Andrey 1009 E PpoM RUS 5 56 1307
11 N 1 90   SCOTT Luke 1748 F CadM IRL 6 55½ 1477
1456 F PupM FRA BRE +199N - 63B -135N +220B +182N - 31B - 97N +216B +189N +134B + 90N 7 48½ 1445
61 f
DELORME Alban
  61 f DELORME Alban 2283 F SenM FRA PDL 69 2157
1 B 1 151   DUVAL Merlin 1288 F MinM FRA PDL 5 49½ 1337
2 N 1 68   LJUNG Harald 1646 F PupM SWE 59½ 1762
3 B 1 46   BENARD Anne-Laurie 1948 F SenF FRA NOR 7 61 1846
4 N 1 47   DIOLOGENT Matthieu 2077 F SenM FRA NOR 7 60½ 1882
5 B 1 19   BARBINI Denis 2069 F SenM FRA NOR 8 63½ 2016
6 N ½ 11 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2330 F SenM FRA CVL 8 69 2252
7 B 0 2 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2424 F CadM MAD IDF 71 2434
8 N 1 63   GARCIA Adrien 2021 F SenM FRA NOR 63½ 1911
9 B 0 7 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2381 F SenM FRA NOR 70½ 2307
10 N 0 20   MARTINET Regis 2006 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 59½ 2001
11 B 0 27   DEUBELBEISS Rene 1980 F SepM SUI 63½ 1971
2283 F SenM FRA PDL +151B + 68N + 46B + 47N + 19B = 11N -  2B + 63N -  7B - 20N - 27B 69 2157
62  
MATERS Arthur
  62   MATERS Arthur 1731 F BenM NED 65 1952
1 B 1 239   COURJAL Charlotte 1010 N PouF FRA BRE 2 38 873
2 N 1 196   DAUNAY Jean 1010 N PouM FRA BRE 4 46 1105
3 B 0 19   BARBINI Denis 2069 F SenM FRA NOR 8 63½ 2016
4 N 1 95   REUILLON Hadrien 1370 F BenM FRA CVL 6 54 1505
5 B 1 17   FRUCHARD Cyrille 2154 F JunM FRA IDF 8 65 2033
6 N 1 64 f COURSAGET Nicolas 2293 F SenM FRA NOR 63 2016
7 B 0 12   CHAPLAIN Fabrice 2165 F SenM FRA NOR 8 68 2116
8 N 1 40   ROUSSEL Simon 2020 F CadM FRA PDL 7 62 1893
9 B 0 42   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2232 F SenM FRA NOR 7 61½ 1976
10 N ½ 33   DIJKHUIS Oele 2054 F MinM NED 56½ 1814
11 B 0 24   DRILL Frank 2051 F SepM GER 66½ 2039
1731 F BenM NED +239B +196N - 19B + 95N + 17B + 64N - 12B + 40N - 42B = 33N - 24B 65 1952
63  
GARCIA Adrien
  63   GARCIA Adrien 2021 F SenM FRA NOR 63½ 1911
1 B 1 156   CATHERINOT Margot 1200 F PupF FRA BRE 5 47 1214
2 N 1 60   CHARIL Noa 1456 F PupM FRA BRE 7 48½ 1445
3 B 1 85   DELESTRE Anatole 1387 F PupM FRA BRE 6 57 1558
4 N 0 14   AUBRY Yannis 2190 F SenM FRA PDL 8 67 2174
5 B 1 77   FEVRIER Yann 1657 F MinM FRA BRE 6 59½ 1672
6 N 1 69   BAILLY Thierry 1730 F BenM FRA NOR 59 1817
7 B ½ 7 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2381 F SenM FRA NOR 70½ 2307
8 B 0 61 f DELORME Alban 2283 F SenM FRA PDL 69 2157
9 N 0 31   TIRZIMAN Rudolf 1955 F JunM IRL 59½ 1941
10 N 0 29   MORAIS Thomas 1522 F PupM FRA IDF 62 1775
11 B 1 114   LEMARCHAND Victor 1353 F BenM FRA BRE 55 1492
2021 F SenM FRA NOR +156B + 60N + 85B - 14N + 77B + 69N =  7B - 61B - 31N - 29N +114B 63½ 1911
64 f
COURSAGET Nicolas
  64 f COURSAGET Nicolas 2293 F SenM FRA NOR 63 2016
1 N 1 137   STAROBYKIN Fedor 1290 F PouM RUS 5 54½ 1423
2 B 1 128   CAUMARTIN Jean-Pierre 1699 E SenM FRA GUY 48½ 1206
3 N 1 18   KHENNOUS Fares 1982 F SenM ALG IDF 8 64½ 1986
4 B ½ 36   LUCAS Arthur 2079 F MinM FRA PDL 7 65½ 2020
5 N 0 9   WILLEMS Niels 2120 F MinM FRA OCC 70 2291
6 B 0 62   MATERS Arthur 1731 F BenM NED 65 1952
7 N 1 119   GENAND Theo 1742 F MinM FRA BRE 53 1500
8 B 0 16   ZENCHANKA Pavel 1928 F MinM BLR 8 66 2180
9 N 1 121   PROD'HOMME Thomas 1439 F BenM FRA NOR 52½ 1369
10 B 1 83   CHRETIEN Catherine 1486 F SepF FRA LOR 6 57 1639
11 N 0 32   CHAT Christian 1990 N SepM FRA GUY 59 1878
2293 F SenM FRA NOR +137N +128B + 18N = 36B -  9N - 62B +119N - 16B +121N + 83B - 32N 63 2016
65  
DEMANGHON Jonathan
  65   DEMANGHON Jonathan 2212 F SenM FRA BRE 62 1912
1 B ½ 167   VIARD Matteo 1266 F BenM FRA BRE 53 1309
2 N 1 238   HOCHULI David 1009 E PouM SUI 2 38½ 1118
3 B 1 79   ROUSSEL Maxime 1715 F MinM FRA NOR 6 59 1698
4 N 0 4 f RADNAI Adam 2239 F SenM HUN 9 70 2316
5 B > 70   GENTIEU Martin 1544 F MinM FRA IDF 56 1539
6 B 0 16   ZENCHANKA Pavel 1928 F MinM BLR 8 66 2180
7 N 1 117   ALIF Yassine 1522 F BenM FRA IDF 54 1397
8 N 1 67   LJUNG Rickard 1893 F SenM SWE 60½ 1900
9 B 0 26   ZOBDA Alexandre 1832 F SenM FRA GUY 63½ 2008
10 N 1 68   LJUNG Harald 1646 F PupM SWE 59½ 1762
11 B 0 30   LEHERICEY Fabrice 1797 F SepM FRA NOR 60 1863
2212 F SenM FRA BRE =167B +238N + 79B -  4N > 70B - 16B +117N + 67N - 26B + 68N - 30B 62 1912
66  
BRESSY Theo
  66   BRESSY Theo 2031 F CadM FRA OCC 62 1809
1 B 1 127   BALDANDORJ Telmen 1210 F PouM FRA ALS 49½ 1345
2 N 1 71   ROUSSEL Antoine 1469 F MinM FRA PDL 55 1483
3 B 1 69   BAILLY Thierry 1730 F BenM FRA NOR 59 1817
4 B 0 13   AOUT Sebastien 2224 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 67½ 2223
5 N 1 56   LEMIERE Maxence 1660 F CadM FRA NOR 7 57½ 1659
6 N 0 74   RIBA REVERT Valenti 1634 F CadM AND 6 63½ 1778
7 B 1 77   FEVRIER Yann 1657 F MinM FRA BRE 6 59½ 1672
8 N 1 79   ROUSSEL Maxime 1715 F MinM FRA NOR 6 59 1698
9 B 0 44   LAHADERNE Romain 1871 F MinM FRA NAQ 7 61 1916
10 N ½ 30   LEHERICEY Fabrice 1797 F SepM FRA NOR 60 1863
11 B 0 29   MORAIS Thomas 1522 F PupM FRA IDF 62 1775
2031 F CadM FRA OCC +127B + 71N + 69B - 13B + 56N - 74N + 77B + 79N - 44B = 30N - 29B 62 1809
67  
LJUNG Rickard
  67   LJUNG Rickard 1893 F SenM SWE 60½ 1900
1 N 1 106   TREVISIOL Antoine 1175 F PpoM FRA IDF 6 47 1390
2 B 1 133   KROON Joppe 1393 F MinM NED 5 56 1434
3 N 0 13   AOUT Sebastien 2224 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 67½ 2223
4 B ½ 76   MOREL Theo 1465 F MinM FRA NOR 6 61½ 1642
5 N 1 115   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1334 F BenM FRA NOR 54½ 1460
6 B 1 42   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2232 F SenM FRA NOR 7 61½ 1976
7 N 0 8 f TRAVADON Loic 2371 F MinM FRA IDF 70 2311
8 B 0 65   DEMANGHON Jonathan 2212 F SenM FRA BRE 62 1912
9 N 1 114   LEMARCHAND Victor 1353 F BenM FRA BRE 55 1492
10 B 1 120   MARCHE Nael 1282 F PupM FRA CVL 52½ 1444
11 N 0 21 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2261 F SenM FRA CVL 68½ 2170
1893 F SenM SWE +106N +133B - 13N = 76B +115N + 42B -  8N - 65B +114N +120B - 21N 60½ 1900
68  
LJUNG Harald
  68   LJUNG Harald 1646 F PupM SWE 59½ 1762
1 N 1 232   KLING Adrien 1091 F PupM FRA LOR 46 1192
2 B 0 61 f DELORME Alban 2283 F SenM FRA PDL 69 2157
3 N 1 73   CHARRA Eliott 1279 F BenM FRA PDL 51 1376
4 B 1 179   PONTY Matteo 1066 F PupM FRA NOR 4 51 1215
5 N 0 18   KHENNOUS Fares 1982 F SenM ALG IDF 8 64½ 1986
6 B 1 137   STAROBYKIN Fedor 1290 F PouM RUS 5 54½ 1423
7 N ½ 20   MARTINET Regis 2006 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 59½ 2001
8 B 1 78   WEDDA Dries 2094 F MinM NED 6 59 1803
9 N 0 23   DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2054 F SenM FRA PDL 67 2056
10 B 0 65   DEMANGHON Jonathan 2212 F SenM FRA BRE 62 1912
11 N 1 111   BOUZENARD Jules 1423 F PupM FRA NOR 61 1583
1646 F PupM SWE +232N - 61B + 73N +179B - 18N +137B = 20N + 78B - 23N - 65B +111N 59½ 1762
69  
BAILLY Thierry
  69   BAILLY Thierry 1730 F BenM FRA NOR 59 1817
1 N 1 172   LORHO Simon 1111 F PupM FRA BRE 48½ 1276
2 B 1 168   VOLODIN Alexander E 1009 E PpoM RUS 53 1236
3 N 0 66   BRESSY Theo 2031 F CadM FRA OCC 62 1809
4 B 1 215   TOKPLO Victoria 1251 F PupF FRA IDF 3 52 1447
5 N 1 78   WEDDA Dries 2094 F MinM NED 6 59 1803
6 B 0 63   GARCIA Adrien 2021 F SenM FRA NOR 63½ 1911
7 N 0 17   FRUCHARD Cyrille 2154 F JunM FRA IDF 8 65 2033
8 B 1 108   FONTANA Matthieu 1420 N BenM FRA IDF 6 46 1326
9 N 1 82   SUDLOW James 1450 F MinM ENG 6 57½ 1524
10 B ½ 41   MADURGA LOPEZ Ignacio 2071 F SenM ESP 7 62 1885
11 N 0 23   DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2054 F SenM FRA PDL 67 2056
1730 F BenM FRA NOR +172N +168B - 66N +215B + 78N - 63B - 17N +108B + 82N = 41B - 23N 59 1817
70  
GENTIEU Martin
  70   GENTIEU Martin 1544 F MinM FRA IDF 56 1539
1 N 0 179   PONTY Matteo 1066 F PupM FRA NOR 4 51 1215
2 B 1 155   BEKKARI Amine 1126 F PpoM FRA LOR 5 47½ 1205
3 N 1 97   MONDOR Nicolas 1220 N BenM FRA GUY 6 53½ 1422
4 B ½ 32   CHAT Christian 1990 N SepM FRA GUY 59 1878
5 N < 65   DEMANGHON Jonathan 2212 F SenM FRA BRE 62 1912
6 N 1 167   VIARD Matteo 1266 F BenM FRA BRE 53 1309
7 B 0 42   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2232 F SenM FRA NOR 7 61½ 1976
8 B 1 125   LE BRAY Joachim 1244 F BenM FRA NOR 50½ 1242
9 N 1 136   RYZHOV Sergei 1009 E PpoM RUS 5 54½ 1423
10 N > 110   ROBERT Mathias 1990 F BenM FRA IDF 63 1946
11 B 0 33   DIJKHUIS Oele 2054 F MinM NED 56½ 1814
1544 F MinM FRA IDF -179N +155B + 97N = 32B < 65N +167N - 42B +125B +136N >110N - 33B 56 1539
71  
ROUSSEL Antoine
  71   ROUSSEL Antoine 1469 F MinM FRA PDL 55 1483
1 N 1 123   GRAKHOLSKAYA Anna 1044 F PpoF RUS 51½ 1346
2 B 0 66   BRESSY Theo 2031 F CadM FRA OCC 62 1809
3 N 1 106   TREVISIOL Antoine 1175 F PpoM FRA IDF 6 47 1390
4 B 0 39   JANSE Sebastiaan 1874 F BenM NED IDF 7 63 1869
5 N 0 105   COURJAL Pauline 1081 F BenF FRA BRE 6 48 1415
6 B 1 135   BEAURAIN Yanis 1166 F PupM FRA NOR 5 56 1303
7 N ½ 125   LE BRAY Joachim 1244 F BenM FRA NOR 50½ 1242
8 B 1 168   VOLODIN Alexander E 1009 E PpoM RUS 53 1236
9 N 1 119   GENAND Theo 1742 F MinM FRA BRE 53 1500
10 B 0 32   CHAT Christian 1990 N SepM FRA GUY 59 1878
11 N 1 113   FEIL Alexander 1317 F MinM LUX 55½ 1438
1469 F MinM FRA PDL +123N - 66B +106N - 39B -105N +135B =125N +168B +119N - 32B +113N 55 1483
72  
FERRANDIS Thomas
  72   FERRANDIS Thomas 1547 F MinM FRA IDF 52 1409
1 B 1 192   KROON Dominique 1066 F MinF NED 4 46½ 1189
2 N 0 22   SEIGNAT Florian 2089 F CadM FRA NOR 68 2062
3 B 1 224   DELIN Ines 1180 N PouF FRA NOR 3 42½ 898
4 N 0 25   KALOCZI Kristof 2002 F MinM HUN 66 1942
5 B 0 94   DINCOV Matei 1249 F BenM FRA IDF 6 54½ 1520
6 N 1 154   BOUVIER MENARD Bilal 1190 N PouM FRA NOR 5 48½ 1183
7 B 0 80   DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1258 F PouM FRA CHA 6 59 1550
8 N 1 193   MIRO DEL VALLE Nathan 1170 N PouM FRA PDL 4 46½ 1146
9 B 1 180   PUPIN Herve 1268 F SenM FRA NOR 4 50½ 1092
10 N ½ 73   CHARRA Eliott 1279 F BenM FRA PDL 51 1376
11 B 1 124   MOREL Jeanne 1012 F PupF FRA BRE 51 1338
1547 F MinM FRA IDF +192B - 22N +224B - 25N - 94B +154N - 80B +193N +180B = 73N +124B 52 1409
73  
CHARRA Eliott
  73   CHARRA Eliott 1279 F BenM FRA PDL 51 1376
1 B 0 4 f RADNAI Adam 2239 F SenM HUN 9 70 2316
2 N 1 209   ABLIN-DE CLAVERIE Nathan 1080 N PupM FRA NOR 47 1124
3 B 0 68   LJUNG Harald 1646 F PupM SWE 59½ 1762
4 N 0 147   VAN STEEN Jordan 1080 N PouM FRA NOR 5 50½ 1318
5 B 1 150   BASSING Cassandre 1100 N PupF FRA IDF 5 50 1279
6 N 0 191   LAMARRE Armand 1082 F PpoM FRA PDL 4 46½ 1191
7 B 1 200   LASNE Quentin 1060 N PouM FRA NOR 4 44½ 1151
8 N 1 185   DENEUX Amaury 1060 N MinM FRA PDL 4 49 1179
9 N 1 131   BALDANDORJ Temuulen 1561 F PupM FRA ALS 5 57 1367
10 B ½ 72   FERRANDIS Thomas 1547 F MinM FRA IDF 52 1409
11 N 1 117   ALIF Yassine 1522 F BenM FRA IDF 54 1397
1279 F BenM FRA PDL -  4B +209N - 68B -147N +150B -191N +200B +185N +131N = 72B +117N 51 1376
74  
RIBA REVERT Valenti
  74   RIBA REVERT Valenti 1634 F CadM AND 6 63½ 1778
1 N 1 197   CHAUVIN Hugo 1085 F PupM FRA NOR 4 45½ 1250
2 B 0 10 mf TERBE Julianna 2260 F JunF HUN 68 2260
3 N 1 126   HALLIER-LECHAT Iulian 1262 F PupM FRA BRE 50 1354
4 B 1 185   DENEUX Amaury 1060 N MinM FRA PDL 4 49 1179
5 N 1 31   TIRZIMAN Rudolf 1955 F JunM IRL 59½ 1941
6 B 1 66   BRESSY Theo 2031 F CadM FRA OCC 62 1809
7 N 0 15   RAUW Gert Jan 2127 F SenM NED 8 67 2088
8 B 0 18   KHENNOUS Fares 1982 F SenM ALG IDF 8 64½ 1986
9 N 0 41   MADURGA LOPEZ Ignacio 2071 F SenM ESP 7 62 1885
10 B 1 141   LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1379 F PupM FRA NOR 5 53 1346
11 N 0 40   ROUSSEL Simon 2020 F CadM FRA PDL 7 62 1893
1634 F CadM AND +197N - 10B +126N +185B + 31N + 66B - 15N - 18B - 41N +141B - 40N 6 63½ 1778
75  
BAT Bilguun
  75   BAT Bilguun 1902 F PouM FRA NOR 6 61½ 1747
1 N 1 224   DELIN Ines 1180 N PouF FRA NOR 3 42½ 898
2 B 1 143   BLONDIN Jean-Michel 1432 F SenM FRA GUY 5 52½ 1268
3 N 0 42   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2232 F SenM FRA NOR 7 61½ 1976
4 B 1 116   SAGON Lancelot 1473 F MinM FRA IDF 54½ 1425
5 N 1 83   CHRETIEN Catherine 1486 F SepF FRA LOR 6 57 1639
6 B 0 15   RAUW Gert Jan 2127 F SenM NED 8 67 2088
7 N 1 89   BOUCHARD Hugo 1569 F MinM FRA BRE 6 55½ 1587
8 N 0 4 f RADNAI Adam 2239 F SenM HUN 9 70 2316
9 B 1 132   LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1511 F MinM FRA BRE 5 56½ 1539
10 B 0 58   DELIN Aristide 1536 F PupM FRA NOR 7 57 1675
11 N 0 53   ROMAS Lionia 1636 F MinF FRA IDF 7 58½ 1628
1902 F PouM FRA NOR +224N +143B - 42N +116B + 83N - 15B + 89N -  4N +132B - 58B - 53N 6 61½ 1747
76  
MOREL Theo
  76   MOREL Theo 1465 F MinM FRA NOR 6 61½ 1642
1 B 1 241   FAMEL Apolline 1040 N PupF FRA BRE 37½ 955
2 N 0 27   DEUBELBEISS Rene 1980 F SepM SUI 63½ 1971
3 B 1 150   BASSING Cassandre 1100 N PupF FRA IDF 5 50 1279
4 N ½ 67   LJUNG Rickard 1893 F SenM SWE 60½ 1900
5 N 1 32   CHAT Christian 1990 N SepM FRA GUY 59 1878
6 B ½ 36   LUCAS Arthur 2079 F MinM FRA PDL 7 65½ 2020
7 N 0 38   PALCHUK Andrii 1847 F PupM UKR 7 64 1909
8 B 0 28   CZUMBEL Peter 1904 F MinM HUN 63 1839
9 N 1 140   ARROUCHE Medhi 1248 F PupM FRA NOR 5 53 1348
10 B 1 94   DINCOV Matei 1249 F BenM FRA IDF 6 54½ 1520
11 N 0 39   JANSE Sebastiaan 1874 F BenM NED IDF 7 63 1869
1465 F MinM FRA NOR +241B - 27N +150B = 67N + 32N = 36B - 38N - 28B +140N + 94B - 39N 6 61½ 1642
77  
FEVRIER Yann
  77   FEVRIER Yann 1657 F MinM FRA BRE 6 59½ 1672
1 N 1 223   CITORES Mathis 1097 F CadM FRA IDF 3 42½ 1063
2 B 0 1 f ZARUBITSKI Viachaslau 2314 F MinM BLR 75 2494
3 N 1 137   STAROBYKIN Fedor 1290 F PouM RUS 5 54½ 1423
4 B 1 105   COURJAL Pauline 1081 F BenF FRA BRE 6 48 1415
5 N 0 63   GARCIA Adrien 2021 F SenM FRA NOR 63½ 1911
6 B 1 139   LEMARCHAND Justin 1342 F PupM FRA BRE 5 54 1381
7 N 0 66   BRESSY Theo 2031 F CadM FRA OCC 62 1809
8 B 1 141   LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1379 F PupM FRA NOR 5 53 1346
9 N 0 36   LUCAS Arthur 2079 F MinM FRA PDL 7 65½ 2020
10 B 1 101   LACROIX Maxime 1278 F MinM FRA IDF 6 51½ 1430
11 B 0 47   DIOLOGENT Matthieu 2077 F SenM FRA NOR 7 60½ 1882
1657 F MinM FRA BRE +223N -  1B +137N +105B - 63N +139B - 66N +141B - 36N +101B - 47B 6 59½ 1672
78  
WEDDA Dries
  78   WEDDA Dries 2094 F MinM NED 6 59 1803
1 B 1 94   DINCOV Matei 1249 F BenM FRA IDF 6 54½ 1520
2 N 1 145   CANTO Jean-Louis 1533 F VetM FRA NOR 5 51 1284
3 B 1 59   HUSERS Yannic 1840 F SenM NED 7 54 1711
4 N 0 11 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2330 F SenM FRA CVL 8 69 2252
5 B 0 69   BAILLY Thierry 1730 F BenM FRA NOR 59 1817
6 N 1 98   CRESSWELL Patrick 1487 F BenM FRA BRE 6 53½ 1407
7 B 0 79   ROUSSEL Maxime 1715 F MinM FRA NOR 6 59 1698
8 N 0 68   LJUNG Harald 1646 F PupM SWE 59½ 1762
9 B 0 57   GUICHON Paul 1334 F PupM FRA IDF 7 57½ 1653
10 N 1 146   MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1177 F BenM FRA NOR 5 50½ 1320
11 N 1 120   MARCHE Nael 1282 F PupM FRA CVL 52½ 1444
2094 F MinM NED + 94B +145N + 59B - 11N - 69B + 98N - 79B - 68N - 57B +146N +120N 6 59 1803
79  
ROUSSEL Maxime
  79   ROUSSEL Maxime 1715 F MinM FRA NOR 6 59 1698
1 N 1 236   DAUNAY Anatole 1100 N PouM FRA BRE 2 41 951
2 B ½ 2 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2424 F CadM MAD IDF 71 2434
3 N 0 65   DEMANGHON Jonathan 2212 F SenM FRA BRE 62 1912
4 B ½ 168   VOLODIN Alexander E 1009 E PpoM RUS 53 1236
5 N 1 126   HALLIER-LECHAT Iulian 1262 F PupM FRA BRE 50 1354
6 B 1 87   HUBERS Daan 1390 F BenM NED 6 56½ 1487
7 N 1 78   WEDDA Dries 2094 F MinM NED 6 59 1803
8 B 0 66   BRESSY Theo 2031 F CadM FRA OCC 62 1809
9 N 1 142   MOREL Jules 1263 F BenM FRA BRE 5 52½ 1432
10 B 0 18   KHENNOUS Fares 1982 F SenM ALG IDF 8 64½ 1986
11 N 0 57   GUICHON Paul 1334 F PupM FRA IDF 7 57½ 1653
1715 F MinM FRA NOR +236N =  2B - 65N =168B +126N + 87B + 78N - 66B +142N - 18B - 57N 6 59 1698
80  
DIMEY-GABERT Quentin
  80   DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1258 F PouM FRA CHA 6 59 1550
1 N 0 15   RAUW Gert Jan 2127 F SenM NED 8 67 2088
2 B 1 182   LAVOINE Gabriel 1080 N PpoM FRA PDL 4 49½ 1206
3 N 1 128   CAUMARTIN Jean-Pierre 1699 E SenM FRA GUY 48½ 1206
4 B 0 43   FAMEL Edouard 1716 F BenM FRA BRE 7 61½ 1718
5 N 1 214   KWIATKOWSKI Antoni 1556 F PupM SUI 3 52 1450
6 B 0 53   ROMAS Lionia 1636 F MinF FRA IDF 7 58½ 1628
7 N 1 72   FERRANDIS Thomas 1547 F MinM FRA IDF 52 1409
8 B 1 131   BALDANDORJ Temuulen 1561 F PupM FRA ALS 5 57 1367
9 B 0 55   CASANOVAS CANTARERO Eric 1694 F JunM AND 7 58 1619
10 N 1 98   CRESSWELL Patrick 1487 F BenM FRA BRE 6 53½ 1407
11 B 0 54   PHENG Wissam 1680 F CadM FRA NOR 7 58 1669
1258 F PouM FRA CHA - 15N +182B +128N - 43B +214N - 53B + 72N +131B - 55B + 98N - 54B 6 59 1550
81  
CAPTON Rafael
  81   CAPTON Rafael 1611 F PupM FRA NOR 6 58½ 1554
1 B 1 191   LAMARRE Armand 1082 F PpoM FRA PDL 4 46½ 1191
2 N 0 6   PEIN Jonathan 2223 F JunM ENG 72 2295
3 B 1 225   MIENS Andrea 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 3 42 1011
4 N 1 171   MARECHAL Andrea 1089 F BenM FRA BRE 49½ 1245
5 B 0 110   ROBERT Mathias 1990 F BenM FRA IDF 63 1946
6 N 1 94   DINCOV Matei 1249 F BenM FRA IDF 6 54½ 1520
7 B 0 46   BENARD Anne-Laurie 1948 F SenF FRA NOR 7 61 1846
8 N 1 93   SUDLOW David 1291 F SenM ENG 6 55 1429
9 B 0 33   DIJKHUIS Oele 2054 F MinM NED 56½ 1814
10 N 0 57   GUICHON Paul 1334 F PupM FRA IDF 7 57½ 1653
11 B 1 163   ANAS Raphael 1243 F BenM FRA IDF 5 41 1150
1611 F PupM FRA NOR +191B -  6N +225B +171N -110B + 94N - 46B + 93N - 33B - 57N +163B 6 58½ 1554
82  
SUDLOW James
  82   SUDLOW James 1450 F MinM ENG 6 57½ 1524
1 N 1 210   SONGIS Germain 1032 F PupM FRA BRE 43 1020
2 B 0 20   MARTINET Regis 2006 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 59½ 2001
3 N 1 172   LORHO Simon 1111 F PupM FRA BRE 48½ 1276
4 B 0 38   PALCHUK Andrii 1847 F PupM UKR 7 64 1909
5 N 1 169   GARCIA Elias 1076 F PouM FRA PDL 51 1246
6 B 0 35   IMINOV Bachtiar 1822 F CadM SWE 7 66½ 1904
7 N 1 216   THOMAS Hugo 1150 N MinM FRA BRE 3 51½ 1145
8 N 1 50   VERIN Jules 1835 F MinM FRA CVL 7 59 1686
9 B 0 69   BAILLY Thierry 1730 F BenM FRA NOR 59 1817
10 B 1 97   MONDOR Nicolas 1220 N BenM FRA GUY 6 53½ 1422
11 N 0 52   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1717 F BenM FRA LOR 7 58½ 1672
1450 F MinM ENG +210N - 20B +172N - 38B +169N - 35B +216N + 50N - 69B + 97B - 52N 6 57½ 1524
83  
CHRETIEN Catherine
  83   CHRETIEN Catherine 1486 F SepF FRA LOR 6 57 1639
1 B 1 166   LOUIS Daniel 1050 F SepM FRA NOR 5 38 1205
2 N 0 40   ROUSSEL Simon 2020 F CadM FRA PDL 7 62 1893
3 B 1 235   PANVIER Briac 1157 F PupM FRA IDF 2 42 1128
4 N 1 91 ff MIRZA Diana 1919 F CadF IRL 6 55 1623
5 B 0 75   BAT Bilguun 1902 F PouM FRA NOR 6 61½ 1747
6 N 0 33   DIJKHUIS Oele 2054 F MinM NED 56½ 1814
7 B 1 174   RIHOUEY Thomas 1230 F BenM FRA PDL 48 1193
8 N 1 92   MAREAU Timothe 1190 F PouM FRA BRE 6 55 1487
9 B 1 103   DELINOTTE Mathieu 1740 F SenM FRA PDL 6 50½ 1476
10 N 0 64 f COURSAGET Nicolas 2293 F SenM FRA NOR 63 2016
11 B 0 50   VERIN Jules 1835 F MinM FRA CVL 7 59 1686
1486 F SepF FRA LOR +166B - 40N +235B + 91N - 75B - 33N +174B + 92N +103B - 64N - 50B 6 57 1639
84  
MARTINET Nathan
  84   MARTINET Nathan 1691 F MinM FRA NAQ 6 57 1563
1 B 1 257   FARAJ Lionel 1099 E PupM SUI 0 34 517
2 N 0 21 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2261 F SenM FRA CVL 68½ 2170
3 B 1 94   DINCOV Matei 1249 F BenM FRA IDF 6 54½ 1520
4 N 1 57   GUICHON Paul 1334 F PupM FRA IDF 7 57½ 1653
5 N 0 41   MADURGA LOPEZ Ignacio 2071 F SenM ESP 7 62 1885
6 B 1 138   LEMIRE Salomee 1361 F MinF FRA NOR 5 54½ 1334
7 B 0 33   DIJKHUIS Oele 2054 F MinM NED 56½ 1814
8 N 0 95   REUILLON Hadrien 1370 F BenM FRA CVL 6 54 1505
9 B 1 151   DUVAL Merlin 1288 F MinM FRA PDL 5 49½ 1337
10 N 0 85   DELESTRE Anatole 1387 F PupM FRA BRE 6 57 1558
11 N 1 140   ARROUCHE Medhi 1248 F PupM FRA NOR 5 53 1348
1691 F MinM FRA NAQ +257B - 21N + 94B + 57N - 41N +138B - 33B - 95N +151B - 85N +140N 6 57 1563
85  
DELESTRE Anatole
  85   DELESTRE Anatole 1387 F PupM FRA BRE 6 57 1558
1 N 1 188   DAVIES Milo 1009 E PouM WLS 4 47½ 1150
2 B 1 37   MOSTEFA KARA Camil 1901 F MinM FRA LOR 7 65 1923
3 N 0 63   GARCIA Adrien 2021 F SenM FRA NOR 63½ 1911
4 B 1 90   SCOTT Luke 1748 F CadM IRL 6 55½ 1477
5 N 0 39   JANSE Sebastiaan 1874 F BenM NED IDF 7 63 1869
6 B 0 52   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1717 F BenM FRA LOR 7 58½ 1672
7 N 0 123   GRAKHOLSKAYA Anna 1044 F PpoF RUS 51½ 1346
8 B 1 221   COINDREAU Elsa 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 3 46½ 1071
9 N 1 162   KOVAL Evgeniy 1009 E PouM RUS 5 43 1151
10 B 1 84   MARTINET Nathan 1691 F MinM FRA NAQ 6 57 1563
11 N 0 43   FAMEL Edouard 1716 F BenM FRA BRE 7 61½ 1718
1387 F PupM FRA BRE +188N + 37B - 63N + 90B - 39N - 52B -123N +221B +162N + 84B - 43N 6 57 1558
86  
SEVEN Corentin
  86   SEVEN Corentin 1479 F MinM FRA IDF 6 56½ 1518
1 N 1 222   TOURNABIEN Paul 1050 N PpoM FRA NOR 3 46 996
2 B 0 24   DRILL Frank 2051 F SepM GER 66½ 2039
3 N 1 204   PAVIOT Martin 1186 F BenM FRA IDF 4 39½ 1121
4 B 0 37   MOSTEFA KARA Camil 1901 F MinM FRA LOR 7 65 1923
5 N 1 197   CHAUVIN Hugo 1085 F PupM FRA NOR 4 45½ 1250
6 B 0 20   MARTINET Regis 2006 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 59½ 2001
7 N 1 140   ARROUCHE Medhi 1248 F PupM FRA NOR 5 53 1348
8 B 1 123   GRAKHOLSKAYA Anna 1044 F PpoF RUS 51½ 1346
9 N 0 45   ZELIANTSOVA Kseniya 1883 F PupF BLR 7 61 1873
10 B 1 126   HALLIER-LECHAT Iulian 1262 F PupM FRA BRE 50 1354
11 N 0 34   BROUARD Gregoire 1889 F BenM FRA IDF 7 67½ 1968
1479 F MinM FRA IDF +222N - 24B +204N - 37B +197N - 20B +140N +123B - 45N +126B - 34N 6 56½ 1518
87  
HUBERS Daan
  87   HUBERS Daan 1390 F BenM NED 6 56½ 1487
1 B 1 240   DASHDAMBA Erkhes 1009 E PpoM FRA NOR 2 38 788
2 N 0 45   ZELIANTSOVA Kseniya 1883 F PupF BLR 7 61 1873
3 B 1 196   DAUNAY Jean 1010 N PouM FRA BRE 4 46 1105
4 N 0 26   ZOBDA Alexandre 1832 F SenM FRA GUY 63½ 2008
5 B 1 184   DECOTTE Thomas 1051 F PouM FRA LOR 4 49 1273
6 N 0 79   ROUSSEL Maxime 1715 F MinM FRA NOR 6 59 1698
7 B 1 107   DAUNAY Gabriel 1130 F PupM FRA BRE 6 47 1370
8 N 0 54   PHENG Wissam 1680 F CadM FRA NOR 7 58 1669
9 B 1 150   BASSING Cassandre 1100 N PupF FRA IDF 5 50 1279
10 N 1 103   DELINOTTE Mathieu 1740 F SenM FRA PDL 6 50½ 1476
11 B 0 55   CASANOVAS CANTARERO Eric 1694 F JunM AND 7 58 1619
1390 F BenM NED +240B - 45N +196B - 26N +184B - 79N +107B - 54N +150B +103N - 55B 6 56½ 1487
88  
DAMAGNEZ Come
  88   DAMAGNEZ Come 1511 F CadM FRA IDF 6 56½ 1473
1 B 1 186   ROQUAIN Mathis 1056 F PupM FRA PDL 4 48½ 1163
2 N 1 33   DIJKHUIS Oele 2054 F MinM NED 56½ 1814
3 B 0 213   PAKHMUTOV Andrey 2030 F CadM RUS NOR 3 54½ 2307
4 N 0 27   DEUBELBEISS Rene 1980 F SepM SUI 63½ 1971
5 B 1 122   MAUGER-LE-CUNFF Noah 1191 F BenM FRA NOR 52½ 1368
6 N 1 190   NATAPOV Eugeniy 1009 E PpoM RUS 4 47 1183
7 B 0 30   LEHERICEY Fabrice 1797 F SepM FRA NOR 60 1863
8 N 0 94   DINCOV Matei 1249 F BenM FRA IDF 6 54½ 1520
9 B 1 174   RIHOUEY Thomas 1230 F BenM FRA PDL 48 1193
10 N 0 92   MAREAU Timothe 1190 F PouM FRA BRE 6 55 1487
11 B 1 130   LEMIERE Charlotte 1208 F BenF FRA NOR 5 57½ 1471
1511 F CadM FRA IDF +186B + 33N -213B - 27N +122B +190N - 30B - 94N +174B - 92N +130B 6 56½ 1473
89  
BOUCHARD Hugo
  89   BOUCHARD Hugo 1569 F MinM FRA BRE 6 55½ 1587
1 N 1 182   LAVOINE Gabriel 1080 N PpoM FRA PDL 4 49½ 1206
2 B 0 13   AOUT Sebastien 2224 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 67½ 2223
3 N 1 140   ARROUCHE Medhi 1248 F PupM FRA NOR 5 53 1348
4 B 1 183   FOTCHENKOV Timofey 1009 E PpoM RUS 4 49½ 1155
5 N 0 28   CZUMBEL Peter 1904 F MinM HUN 63 1839
6 N 1 130   LEMIERE Charlotte 1208 F BenF FRA NOR 5 57½ 1471
7 B 0 75   BAT Bilguun 1902 F PouM FRA NOR 6 61½ 1747
8 B 1 139   LEMARCHAND Justin 1342 F PupM FRA BRE 5 54 1381
9 N 0 40   ROUSSEL Simon 2020 F CadM FRA PDL 7 62 1893
10 B 1 142   MOREL Jules 1263 F BenM FRA BRE 5 52½ 1432
11 N 0 46   BENARD Anne-Laurie 1948 F SenF FRA NOR 7 61 1846
1569 F MinM FRA BRE +182N - 13B +140N +183B - 28N +130N - 75B +139B - 40N +142B - 46N 6 55½ 1587
90  
SCOTT Luke
  90   SCOTT Luke 1748 F CadM IRL 6 55½ 1477
1 B 1 107   DAUNAY Gabriel 1130 F PupM FRA BRE 6 47 1370
2 N 1 171   MARECHAL Andrea 1089 F BenM FRA BRE 49½ 1245
3 B 0 47   DIOLOGENT Matthieu 2077 F SenM FRA NOR 7 60½ 1882
4 N 0 85   DELESTRE Anatole 1387 F PupM FRA BRE 6 57 1558
5 B 1 170   LEHERICEY Romain 1280 F BenM FRA NOR 50 1279
6 N 0 111   BOUZENARD Jules 1423 F PupM FRA NOR 61 1583
7 B 1 151   DUVAL Merlin 1288 F MinM FRA PDL 5 49½ 1337
8 N 0 51   CROUZET Leo 1437 F MinM FRA IDF 7 59 1658
9 B 1 93   SUDLOW David 1291 F SenM ENG 6 55 1429
10 N 1 95   REUILLON Hadrien 1370 F BenM FRA CVL 6 54 1505
11 B 0 60   CHARIL Noa 1456 F PupM FRA BRE 7 48½ 1445
1748 F CadM IRL +107B +171N - 47B - 85N +170B -111N +151B - 51N + 93B + 95N - 60B 6 55½ 1477
91 ff
MIRZA Diana
  91 ff MIRZA Diana 1919 F CadF IRL 6 55 1623
1 N 1 204   PAVIOT Martin 1186 F BenM FRA IDF 4 39½ 1121
2 B 1 121   PROD'HOMME Thomas 1439 F BenM FRA NOR 52½ 1369
3 N 0 10 mf TERBE Julianna 2260 F JunF HUN 68 2260
4 B 0 83   CHRETIEN Catherine 1486 F SepF FRA LOR 6 57 1639
5 N 0 137   STAROBYKIN Fedor 1290 F PouM RUS 5 54½ 1423
6 B 1 233   VARIN Timeo 1200 N PpoM FRA NOR 2 48 946
7 N 0 115   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1334 F BenM FRA NOR 54½ 1460
8 B 1 106   TREVISIOL Antoine 1175 F PpoM FRA IDF 6 47 1390
9 N 1 100   LAUNAY Martin 1307 F MinM FRA NOR 6 52 1320
10 N 1 133   KROON Joppe 1393 F MinM NED 5 56 1434
11 B 0 49   BEKKARI Nassim 1556 F PouM FRA LOR 7 59½ 1728
1919 F CadF IRL +204N +121B - 10N - 83B -137N +233B -115N +106B +100N +133N - 49B 6 55 1623
92  
MAREAU Timothe
  92   MAREAU Timothe 1190 F PouM FRA BRE 6 55 1487
1 N 0 16   ZENCHANKA Pavel 1928 F MinM BLR 8 66 2180
2 B 1 203   CAYEUL-NEWBY Alizee 1010 N PupF FRA BRE 4 42 1065
3 N 0 131   BALDANDORJ Temuulen 1561 F PupM FRA ALS 5 57 1367
4 B 1 246   VICTOR Bilguun 1009 E PpoM FRA 1 41 535
5 N 1 96   ROUX Guillaume 1503 F BenM FRA IDF 6 54 1406
6 N 1 178   TERCINET Paul 1552 F BenM FRA BRE 4 55 1355
7 B 0 48   VAINERCHUK Barys 1744 F PupM BLR 7 60½ 1790
8 B 0 83   CHRETIEN Catherine 1486 F SepF FRA LOR 6 57 1639
9 N 1 143   BLONDIN Jean-Michel 1432 F SenM FRA GUY 5 52½ 1268
10 B 1 88   DAMAGNEZ Come 1511 F CadM FRA IDF 6 56½ 1473
11 N 0 56   LEMIERE Maxence 1660 F CadM FRA NOR 7 57½ 1659
1190 F PouM FRA BRE - 16N +203B -131N +246B + 96N +178N - 48B - 83B +143N + 88B - 56N 6 55 1487
93  
SUDLOW David
  93   SUDLOW David 1291 F SenM ENG 6 55 1429
1 N 0 1 f ZARUBITSKI Viachaslau 2314 F MinM BLR 75 2494
2 B 1 236   DAUNAY Anatole 1100 N PouM FRA BRE 2 41 951
3 N 0 37   MOSTEFA KARA Camil 1901 F MinM FRA LOR 7 65 1923
4 B 1 221   COINDREAU Elsa 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 3 46½ 1071
5 N 0 20   MARTINET Regis 2006 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 59½ 2001
6 B 1 172   LORHO Simon 1111 F PupM FRA BRE 48½ 1276
7 N 1 183   FOTCHENKOV Timofey 1009 E PpoM RUS 4 49½ 1155
8 B 0 81   CAPTON Rafael 1611 F PupM FRA NOR 6 58½ 1554
9 N 0 90   SCOTT Luke 1748 F CadM IRL 6 55½ 1477
10 B 1 155   BEKKARI Amine 1126 F PpoM FRA LOR 5 47½ 1205
11 N 1 134   SOBOLEV Andrey 1009 E PpoM RUS 5 56 1307
1291 F SenM ENG -  1N +236B - 37N +221B - 20N +172B +183N - 81B - 90N +155B +134N 6 55 1429
94  
DINCOV Matei
  94   DINCOV Matei 1249 F BenM FRA IDF 6 54½ 1520
1 N 0 78   WEDDA Dries 2094 F MinM NED 6 59 1803
2 B 1 169   GARCIA Elias 1076 F PouM FRA PDL 51 1246
3 N 0 84   MARTINET Nathan 1691 F MinM FRA NAQ 6 57 1563
4 B 1 232   KLING Adrien 1091 F PupM FRA LOR 46 1192
5 N 1 72   FERRANDIS Thomas 1547 F MinM FRA IDF 52 1409
6 B 0 81   CAPTON Rafael 1611 F PupM FRA NOR 6 58½ 1554
7 N 1 96   ROUX Guillaume 1503 F BenM FRA IDF 6 54 1406
8 B 1 88   DAMAGNEZ Come 1511 F CadM FRA IDF 6 56½ 1473
9 B 0 54   PHENG Wissam 1680 F CadM FRA NOR 7 58 1669
10 N 0 76   MOREL Theo 1465 F MinM FRA NOR 6 61½ 1642
11 B 1 144   BURRI Roland 1610 F SepM SUI 5 51 1296
1249 F BenM FRA IDF - 78N +169B - 84N +232B + 72N - 81B + 96N + 88B - 54B - 76N +144B 6 54½ 1520
95  
REUILLON Hadrien
  95   REUILLON Hadrien 1370 F BenM FRA CVL 6 54 1505
1 N 1 183   FOTCHENKOV Timofey 1009 E PpoM RUS 4 49½ 1155
2 B 0 34   BROUARD Gregoire 1889 F BenM FRA IDF 7 67½ 1968
3 N 1 218   LEMIERE Edouard 1059 F SenM FRA NOR 3 49 1088
4 B 0 62   MATERS Arthur 1731 F BenM NED 65 1952
5 N 1 188   DAVIES Milo 1009 E PouM WLS 4 47½ 1150
6 B 0 43   FAMEL Edouard 1716 F BenM FRA BRE 7 61½ 1718
7 N 1 134   SOBOLEV Andrey 1009 E PpoM RUS 5 56 1307
8 B 1 84   MARTINET Nathan 1691 F MinM FRA NAQ 6 57 1563
9 N 0 30   LEHERICEY Fabrice 1797 F SepM FRA NOR 60 1863
10 B 0 90   SCOTT Luke 1748 F CadM IRL 6 55½ 1477
11 N 1 135   BEAURAIN Yanis 1166 F PupM FRA NOR 5 56 1303
1370 F BenM FRA CVL +183N - 34B +218N - 62B +188N - 43B +134N + 84B - 30N - 90B +135N 6 54 1505
96  
ROUX Guillaume
  96   ROUX Guillaume 1503 F BenM FRA IDF 6 54 1406
1 B 1 184   DECOTTE Thomas 1051 F PouM FRA LOR 4 49 1273
2 N 0 213   PAKHMUTOV Andrey 2030 F CadM RUS NOR 3 54½ 2307
3 B 1 153   MADELINE-DEROU Brieux 1161 F BenM FRA NOR 5 49 1318
4 N 0 46   BENARD Anne-Laurie 1948 F SenF FRA NOR 7 61 1846
5 B 0 92   MAREAU Timothe 1190 F PouM FRA BRE 6 55 1487
6 N 1 146   MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1177 F BenM FRA NOR 5 50½ 1320
7 B 0 94   DINCOV Matei 1249 F BenM FRA IDF 6 54½ 1520
8 N 1 107   DAUNAY Gabriel 1130 F PupM FRA BRE 6 47 1370
9 B 1 156   CATHERINOT Margot 1200 F PupF FRA BRE 5 47 1214
10 N 1 130   LEMIERE Charlotte 1208 F BenF FRA NOR 5 57½ 1471
11 B 0 45   ZELIANTSOVA Kseniya 1883 F PupF BLR 7 61 1873
1503 F BenM FRA IDF +184B -213N +153B - 46N - 92B +146N - 94B +107N +156B +130N - 45B 6 54 1406
97  
MONDOR Nicolas
  97   MONDOR Nicolas 1220 N BenM FRA GUY 6 53½ 1422
1 B 1 245   JAMAR Vadim 2035 F CadM BEL CHA 1 41½ 1635
2 N 0 30   LEHERICEY Fabrice 1797 F SepM FRA NOR 60 1863
3 B 0 70   GENTIEU Martin 1544 F MinM FRA IDF 56 1539
4 N 0 158   FIAUX Lilou 1037 F PupF FRA BRE 5 46 1231
5 B 1 200   LASNE Quentin 1060 N PouM FRA NOR 4 44½ 1151
6 N 1 196   DAUNAY Jean 1010 N PouM FRA BRE 4 46 1105
7 B 1 60   CHARIL Noa 1456 F PupM FRA BRE 7 48½ 1445
8 N 0 132   LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1511 F MinM FRA BRE 5 56½ 1539
9 B 1 152   CARBONNEAUX Maxence 1416 F BenM FRA HDF 5 49½ 1173
10 N 0 82   SUDLOW James 1450 F MinM ENG 6 57½ 1524
11 N 1 131   BALDANDORJ Temuulen 1561 F PupM FRA ALS 5 57 1367
1220 N BenM FRA GUY +245B - 30N - 70B -158N +200B +196N + 60B -132N +152B - 82N +131N 6 53½ 1422
98  
CRESSWELL Patrick
  98   CRESSWELL Patrick 1487 F BenM FRA BRE 6 53½ 1407
1 N 1 202   BOSQUET Mickael 1050 N SenM FRA NOR 4 42½ 1137
2 B 0 23   DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2054 F SenM FRA PDL 67 2056
3 N 1 242   BOSQUET Clement 1192 F BenM FRA NOR 1 44 1249
4 B 0 28   CZUMBEL Peter 1904 F MinM HUN 63 1839
5 N 1 148   SECOUARD Lucie 1124 F PupF FRA NOR 5 50½ 1271
6 B 0 78   WEDDA Dries 2094 F MinM NED 6 59 1803
7 N 1 126   HALLIER-LECHAT Iulian 1262 F PupM FRA BRE 50 1354
8 N 0 130   LEMIERE Charlotte 1208 F BenF FRA NOR 5 57½ 1471
9 B 1 122   MAUGER-LE-CUNFF Noah 1191 F BenM FRA NOR 52½ 1368
10 B 0 80   DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1258 F PouM FRA CHA 6 59 1550
11 N 1 157   PAIRAUD-BILARD Evan 1199 E MinM FRA PDL 5 46½ 1230
1487 F BenM FRA BRE +202N - 23B +242N - 28B +148N - 78B +126N -130N +122B - 80B +157N 6 53½ 1407
99  
HARMAND Yann
  99   HARMAND Yann 1407 F SenM FRA LOR 6 53 1367
1    
2 N 1 107   DAUNAY Gabriel 1130 F PupM FRA BRE 6 47 1370
3 B 0 184   DECOTTE Thomas 1051 F PouM FRA LOR 4 49 1273
4 N 1 193   MIRO DEL VALLE Nathan 1170 N PouM FRA PDL 4 46½ 1146
5 B 1 186   ROQUAIN Mathis 1056 F PupM FRA PDL 4 48½ 1163
6 N 0 48   VAINERCHUK Barys 1744 F PupM BLR 7 60½ 1790
7 B > 217   CIARLETTA Ulysse 1151 F PouM FRA LOR 3 49 1294
8 B 0 52   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1717 F BenM FRA LOR 7 58½ 1672
9 N 1 169   GARCIA Elias 1076 F PouM FRA PDL 51 1246
10 B 0 46   BENARD Anne-Laurie 1948 F SenF FRA NOR 7 61 1846
11 N 1 154   BOUVIER MENARD Bilal 1190 N PouM FRA NOR 5 48½ 1183
1407 F SenM FRA LOR +107N -184B +193N +186B - 48N >217B - 52B +169N - 46B +154N 6 53 1367
100  
LAUNAY Martin
  100   LAUNAY Martin 1307 F MinM FRA NOR 6 52 1320
1 B 0 7 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2381 F SenM FRA NOR 70½ 2307
2 N 1 257   FARAJ Lionel 1099 E PupM SUI 0 34 517
3 B 0 55   CASANOVAS CANTARERO Eric 1694 F JunM AND 7 58 1619
4 N 1 107   DAUNAY Gabriel 1130 F PupM FRA BRE 6 47 1370
5 B 0 190   NATAPOV Eugeniy 1009 E PpoM RUS 4 47 1183
6 N 0 217   CIARLETTA Ulysse 1151 F PouM FRA LOR 3 49 1294
7 B 1 209   ABLIN-DE CLAVERIE Nathan 1080 N PupM FRA NOR 47 1124
8 N 1 148   SECOUARD Lucie 1124 F PupF FRA NOR 5 50½ 1271
9 B 0 91 ff MIRZA Diana 1919 F CadF IRL 6 55 1623
10 N 1 153   MADELINE-DEROU Brieux 1161 F BenM FRA NOR 5 49 1318
11 B 1 150   BASSING Cassandre 1100 N PupF FRA IDF 5 50 1279
1307 F MinM FRA NOR -  7B +257N - 55B +107N -190B -217N +209B +148N - 91B +153N +150B 6 52 1320
101  
LACROIX Maxime
  101   LACROIX Maxime 1278 F MinM FRA IDF 6 51½ 1430
1 N 0 42   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2232 F SenM FRA NOR 7 61½ 1976
2 B 1 232   KLING Adrien 1091 F PupM FRA LOR 46 1192
3 N 0 43   FAMEL Edouard 1716 F BenM FRA BRE 7 61½ 1718
4 B 1 219   MOUCHEL Victor 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 48½ 1113
5 B 0 48   VAINERCHUK Barys 1744 F PupM BLR 7 60½ 1790
6 N 1 182   LAVOINE Gabriel 1080 N PpoM FRA PDL 4 49½ 1206
7 B 0 144   BURRI Roland 1610 F SepM SUI 5 51 1296
8 N 1 147   VAN STEEN Jordan 1080 N PouM FRA NOR 5 50½ 1318
9 B 1 178   TERCINET Paul 1552 F BenM FRA BRE 4 55 1355
10 N 0 77   FEVRIER Yann 1657 F MinM FRA BRE 6 59½ 1672
11 B 1 161   MEVEL-LELOU Matheo 1027 F PupM FRA PDL 5 43½ 1176
1278 F MinM FRA IDF - 42N +232B - 43N +219B - 48B +182N -144B +147N +178B - 77N +161B 6 51½ 1430
102  
ROBERT Maxime
  102   ROBERT Maxime 1338 F PouM FRA HDF 6 51 1397
1 N 1 228   POLEY Maksim 1009 E PouM SWE 3 39½ 944
2 B 0 38   PALCHUK Andrii 1847 F PupM UKR 7 64 1909
3 N 0 183   FOTCHENKOV Timofey 1009 E PpoM RUS 4 49½ 1155
4 B 1 172   LORHO Simon 1111 F PupM FRA BRE 48½ 1276
5 N 0 134   SOBOLEV Andrey 1009 E PpoM RUS 5 56 1307
6 B 1 148   SECOUARD Lucie 1124 F PupF FRA NOR 5 50½ 1271
7 N 1 188   DAVIES Milo 1009 E PouM WLS 4 47½ 1150
8 B 1 112   JUCHAT Gael 1652 F MinM FRA LOR 55½ 1540
9 N 0 43   FAMEL Edouard 1716 F BenM FRA BRE 7 61½ 1718
10 B 0 52   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1717 F BenM FRA LOR 7 58½ 1672
11 N 1 136   RYZHOV Sergei 1009 E PpoM RUS 5 54½ 1423
1338 F PouM FRA HDF +228N - 38B -183N +172B -134N +148B +188N +112B - 43N - 52B +136N 6 51 1397
103  
DELINOTTE Mathieu
  103   DELINOTTE Mathieu 1740 F SenM FRA PDL 6 50½ 1476
1 N 1 148   SECOUARD Lucie 1124 F PupF FRA NOR 5 50½ 1271
2 B 1 134   SOBOLEV Andrey 1009 E PpoM RUS 5 56 1307
3 N 0 24   DRILL Frank 2051 F SepM GER 66½ 2039
4 B 0 139   LEMARCHAND Justin 1342 F PupM FRA BRE 5 54 1381
5 N 1 234   BOU Rafael 1265 F PupM FRA IDF 2 44½ 1236
6 N 1 133   KROON Joppe 1393 F MinM NED 5 56 1434
7 B 0 111   BOUZENARD Jules 1423 F PupM FRA NOR 61 1583
8 B 1 143   BLONDIN Jean-Michel 1432 F SenM FRA GUY 5 52½ 1268
9 N 0 83   CHRETIEN Catherine 1486 F SepF FRA LOR 6 57 1639
10 B 0 87   HUBERS Daan 1390 F BenM NED 6 56½ 1487
11 N 1 142   MOREL Jules 1263 F BenM FRA BRE 5 52½ 1432
1740 F SenM FRA PDL +148N +134B - 24N -139B +234N +133N -111B +143B - 83N - 87B +142N 6 50½ 1476
104  
LEMIERE Evann
  104   LEMIERE Evann 1126 F BenM FRA NOR 6 49 1411
1 N 1 119   GENAND Theo 1742 F MinM FRA BRE 53 1500
2 B 0 35   IMINOV Bachtiar 1822 F CadM SWE 7 66½ 1904
3 N 0 116   SAGON Lancelot 1473 F MinM FRA IDF 54½ 1425
4 B 0 212   LORHO Jade 1300 N PouF FRA BRE 3 55½ 1096
5 N 0 128   CAUMARTIN Jean-Pierre 1699 E SenM FRA GUY 48½ 1206
6 B 1 203   CAYEUL-NEWBY Alizee 1010 N PupF FRA BRE 4 42 1065
7 N 1 129   POIRIER Julie 1570 N SenF FRA NOR 46½ 1268
8 B 1 149   GUIGNARD Jonathan 1450 F PupM FRA NOR 5 50½ 1234
9 N 0 118   ROUSSEL Matthieu 1391 F PupM FRA PDL 54 1296
10 B 1 143   BLONDIN Jean-Michel 1432 F SenM FRA GUY 5 52½ 1268
11 N 1 139   LEMARCHAND Justin 1342 F PupM FRA BRE 5 54 1381
1126 F BenM FRA NOR +119N - 35B -116N -212B -128N +203B +129N +149B -118N +143B +139N 6 49 1411
105  
COURJAL Pauline
  105   COURJAL Pauline 1081 F BenF FRA BRE 6 48 1415
1 B 0 144   BURRI Roland 1610 F SepM SUI 5 51 1296
2 N 1 142   MOREL Jules 1263 F BenM FRA BRE 5 52½ 1432
3 B 1 152   CARBONNEAUX Maxence 1416 F BenM FRA HDF 5 49½ 1173
4 N 0 77   FEVRIER Yann 1657 F MinM FRA BRE 6 59½ 1672
5 B 1 71   ROUSSEL Antoine 1469 F MinM FRA PDL 55 1483
6 N 0 145   CANTO Jean-Louis 1533 F VetM FRA NOR 5 51 1284
7 B 0 118   ROUSSEL Matthieu 1391 F PupM FRA PDL 54 1296
8 N 0 180   PUPIN Herve 1268 F SenM FRA NOR 4 50½ 1092
9 B 1 181   LANDRON Audrey 1310 F MinF FRA CVL 4 50 1114
10 N 1 151   DUVAL Merlin 1288 F MinM FRA PDL 5 49½ 1337
11 B 1 138   LEMIRE Salomee 1361 F MinF FRA NOR 5 54½ 1334
1081 F BenF FRA BRE -144B +142N +152B - 77N + 71B -145N -118B -180N +181B +151N +138B 6 48 1415
106  
TREVISIOL Antoine
  106   TREVISIOL Antoine 1175 F PpoM FRA IDF 6 47 1390
1 B 0 67   LJUNG Rickard 1893 F SenM SWE 60½ 1900
2 N 1 240   DASHDAMBA Erkhes 1009 E PpoM FRA NOR 2 38 788
3 B 0 71   ROUSSEL Antoine 1469 F MinM FRA PDL 55 1483
4 N 0 145   CANTO Jean-Louis 1533 F VetM FRA NOR 5 51 1284
5 B 1 208   HAMON Raphael 1009 E PouM FRA PDL 4 37 1085
6 B 0 143   BLONDIN Jean-Michel 1432 F SenM FRA GUY 5 52½ 1268
7 N 1 222   TOURNABIEN Paul 1050 N PpoM FRA NOR 3 46 996
8 N 0 91 ff MIRZA Diana 1919 F CadF IRL 6 55 1623
9 B 1 186   ROQUAIN Mathis 1056 F PupM FRA PDL 4 48½ 1163
10 N 1 152   CARBONNEAUX Maxence 1416 F BenM FRA HDF 5 49½ 1173
11 B 1 133   KROON Joppe 1393 F MinM NED 5 56 1434
1175 F PpoM FRA IDF - 67B +240N - 71B -145N +208B -143B +222N - 91N +186B +152N +133B 6 47 1390
107  
DAUNAY Gabriel
  107   DAUNAY Gabriel 1130 F PupM FRA BRE 6 47 1370
1 N 0 90   SCOTT Luke 1748 F CadM IRL 6 55½ 1477
2 B 0 99   HARMAND Yann 1407 F SenM FRA LOR 6 53 1367
3 N 1 230   DASHDAMBA Enkhbayar 1009 E PpoM FRA NOR 3 38 996
4 B 0 100   LAUNAY Martin 1307 F MinM FRA NOR 6 52 1320
5 N 1 246   VICTOR Bilguun 1009 E PpoM FRA 1 41 535
6 B 1 212   LORHO Jade 1300 N PouF FRA BRE 3 55½ 1096
7 N 0 87   HUBERS Daan 1390 F BenM NED 6 56½ 1487
8 B 0 96   ROUX Guillaume 1503 F BenM FRA IDF 6 54 1406
9 N 1 199   ANDRYJOWICZ Jules 1038 F PouM FRA NOR 4 45 1087
10 B 1 149   GUIGNARD Jonathan 1450 F PupM FRA NOR 5 50½ 1234
11 N 1 141   LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1379 F PupM FRA NOR 5 53 1346
1130 F PupM FRA BRE - 90N - 99B +230N -100B +246N +212B - 87N - 96B +199N +149B +141N 6 47 1370
108  
FONTANA Matthieu
  108   FONTANA Matthieu 1420 N BenM FRA IDF 6 46 1326
1 B ½ 211   CHIRON-LULAGUE Lucien 1010 N PupM FRA NOR 40½ 1081
2 N 0 167   VIARD Matteo 1266 F BenM FRA BRE 53 1309
3 B 1 187   VOLODIN Pavel 1199 E MinM RUS 4 47½ 1158
4 N 0 136   RYZHOV Sergei 1009 E PpoM RUS 5 54½ 1423
5 B ½ 151   DUVAL Merlin 1288 F MinM FRA PDL 5 49½ 1337
6 N 1 193   MIRO DEL VALLE Nathan 1170 N PouM FRA PDL 4 46½ 1146
7 B 1 220   BOSQUET Charles 1160 N PpoM FRA NOR 3 46½ 1075
8 N 0 69   BAILLY Thierry 1730 F BenM FRA NOR 59 1817
9 B 1 153   MADELINE-DEROU Brieux 1161 F BenM FRA NOR 5 49 1318
10 N 0 47   DIOLOGENT Matthieu 2077 F SenM FRA NOR 7 60½ 1882
11 B 1 156   CATHERINOT Margot 1200 F PupF FRA BRE 5 47 1214
1420 N BenM FRA IDF =211B -167N +187B -136N =151B +193N +220B - 69N +153B - 47N +156B 6 46 1326
109  
ANAS Jacques
  109   ANAS Jacques 1266 F SepM FRA IDF 6 45 1157
1 B 0 6   PEIN Jonathan 2223 F JunM ENG 72 2295
2 N 0 201   BOUZENARD Arthur 1078 F PouM FRA NOR 4 42½ 1457
3 B 0 192   KROON Dominique 1066 F MinF NED 4 46½ 1189
4 N 1 241   FAMEL Apolline 1040 N PupF FRA BRE 37½ 955
5 B 1 209   ABLIN-DE CLAVERIE Nathan 1080 N PupM FRA NOR 47 1124
6 N 0 169   GARCIA Elias 1076 F PouM FRA PDL 51 1246
7 B 0 218   LEMIERE Edouard 1059 F SenM FRA NOR 3 49 1088
8 N 1 200   LASNE Quentin 1060 N PouM FRA NOR 4 44½ 1151
9 B 1 185   DENEUX Amaury 1060 N MinM FRA PDL 4 49 1179
10 N 1 159   MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1096 F PupM FRA NOR 5 44 1208
11 B 1 147   VAN STEEN Jordan 1080 N PouM FRA NOR 5 50½ 1318
1266 F SepM FRA IDF -  6B -201N -192B +241N +209B -169N -218B +200N +185B +159N +147B 6 45 1157
110  
ROBERT Mathias
  110   ROBERT Mathias 1990 F BenM FRA IDF 63 1946
1 N 1 157   PAIRAUD-BILARD Evan 1199 E MinM FRA PDL 5 46½ 1230
2 B 1 116   SAGON Lancelot 1473 F MinM FRA IDF 54½ 1425
3 N 0 8 f TRAVADON Loic 2371 F MinM FRA IDF 70 2311
4 B 1 117   ALIF Yassine 1522 F BenM FRA IDF 54 1397
5 N 1 81   CAPTON Rafael 1611 F PupM FRA NOR 6 58½ 1554
6 B ½ 10 mf TERBE Julianna 2260 F JunF HUN 68 2260
7 N 0 21 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2261 F SenM FRA CVL 68½ 2170
8 B 1 136   RYZHOV Sergei 1009 E PpoM RUS 5 54½ 1423
9 N 0 16   ZENCHANKA Pavel 1928 F MinM BLR 8 66 2180
10 B < 70   GENTIEU Martin 1544 F MinM FRA IDF 56 1539
11    
1990 F BenM FRA IDF +157N +116B -  8N +117B + 81N = 10B - 21N +136B - 16N < 70B 63 1946
111  
BOUZENARD Jules
  111   BOUZENARD Jules 1423 F PupM FRA NOR 61 1583
1 N 1 203   CAYEUL-NEWBY Alizee 1010 N PupF FRA BRE 4 42 1065
2 B 0 18   KHENNOUS Fares 1982 F SenM ALG IDF 8 64½ 1986
3 N 1 197   CHAUVIN Hugo 1085 F PupM FRA NOR 4 45½ 1250
4 B 0 35   IMINOV Bachtiar 1822 F CadM SWE 7 66½ 1904
5 N 1 185   DENEUX Amaury 1060 N MinM FRA PDL 4 49 1179
6 B 1 90   SCOTT Luke 1748 F CadM IRL 6 55½ 1477
7 N 1 103   DELINOTTE Mathieu 1740 F SenM FRA PDL 6 50½ 1476
8 B ½ 31   TIRZIMAN Rudolf 1955 F JunM IRL 59½ 1941
9 N 0 20   MARTINET Regis 2006 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 59½ 2001
10 N 0 27   DEUBELBEISS Rene 1980 F SepM SUI 63½ 1971
11 B 0 68   LJUNG Harald 1646 F PupM SWE 59½ 1762
1423 F PupM FRA NOR +203N - 18B +197N - 35B +185N + 90B +103N = 31B - 20N - 27N - 68B 61 1583
112  
JUCHAT Gael
  112   JUCHAT Gael 1652 F MinM FRA LOR 55½ 1540
1 B 1 159   MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1096 F PupM FRA NOR 5 44 1208
2 N 0 5   VIEL Simon 2230 F MinM FRA NOR 75½ 2389
3 B 1 173   MAUFROY Alexandre 1220 N PupM FRA IDF 48½ 1197
4 N 1 146   MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1177 F BenM FRA NOR 5 50½ 1320
5 B 0 40   ROUSSEL Simon 2020 F CadM FRA PDL 7 62 1893
6 N 1 142   MOREL Jules 1263 F BenM FRA BRE 5 52½ 1432
7 B 0 25   KALOCZI Kristof 2002 F MinM HUN 66 1942
8 N 0 102   ROBERT Maxime 1338 F PouM FRA HDF 6 51 1397
9 B ½ 170   LEHERICEY Romain 1280 F BenM FRA NOR 50 1279
10 N 1 115   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1334 F BenM FRA NOR 54½ 1460
11 B < 127   BALDANDORJ Telmen 1210 F PouM FRA ALS 49½ 1345
1652 F MinM FRA LOR +159B -  5N +173B +146N - 40B +142N - 25B -102N =170B +115N <127B 55½ 1540
113  
FEIL Alexander
  113   FEIL Alexander 1317 F MinM LUX 55½ 1438
1 N 0 3 m VAREILLE Francois 2424 F SepM FRA IDF 9 72½ 2385
2 B 1 176   COURJAL Juliette 1118 F PupF FRA BRE 43½ 1146
3 N ½ 168   VOLODIN Alexander E 1009 E PpoM RUS 53 1236
4 B 0 119   GENAND Theo 1742 F MinM FRA BRE 53 1500
5 N 1 152   CARBONNEAUX Maxence 1416 F BenM FRA HDF 5 49½ 1173
6 B 0 32   CHAT Christian 1990 N SepM FRA GUY 59 1878
7 B 1 190   NATAPOV Eugeniy 1009 E PpoM RUS 4 47 1183
8 N 1 124   MOREL Jeanne 1012 F PupF FRA BRE 51 1338
9 B 1 144   BURRI Roland 1610 F SepM SUI 5 51 1296
10 N 0 59   HUSERS Yannic 1840 F SenM NED 7 54 1711
11 B 0 71   ROUSSEL Antoine 1469 F MinM FRA PDL 55 1483
1317 F MinM LUX -  3N +176B =168N -119B +152N - 32B +190B +124N +144B - 59N - 71B 55½ 1438
114  
LEMARCHAND Victor
  114   LEMARCHAND Victor 1353 F BenM FRA BRE 55 1492
1 B 0 238   HOCHULI David 1009 E PouM SUI 2 38½ 1118
2 N > 256   BIESER Tiago 1099 E PupM SUI 0 35 510
3 N 1 123   GRAKHOLSKAYA Anna 1044 F PpoF RUS 51½ 1346
4 N 1 48   VAINERCHUK Barys 1744 F PupM BLR 7 60½ 1790
5 B 0 45   ZELIANTSOVA Kseniya 1883 F PupF BLR 7 61 1873
6 N 0 54   PHENG Wissam 1680 F CadM FRA NOR 7 58 1669
7 B 1 169   GARCIA Elias 1076 F PouM FRA PDL 51 1246
8 N ½ 144   BURRI Roland 1610 F SepM SUI 5 51 1296
9 B 0 67   LJUNG Rickard 1893 F SenM SWE 60½ 1900
10 B 1 119   GENAND Theo 1742 F MinM FRA BRE 53 1500
11 N 0 63   GARCIA Adrien 2021 F SenM FRA NOR 63½ 1911
1353 F BenM FRA BRE -238B >256N +123N + 48N - 45B - 54N +169B =144N - 67B +119B - 63N 55 1492
115  
BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian
  115   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1334 F BenM FRA NOR 54½ 1460
1 B ½ 136   RYZHOV Sergei 1009 E PpoM RUS 5 54½ 1423
2 N 1 211   CHIRON-LULAGUE Lucien 1010 N PupM FRA NOR 40½ 1081
3 B 0 33   DIJKHUIS Oele 2054 F MinM NED 56½ 1814
4 N 1 151   DUVAL Merlin 1288 F MinM FRA PDL 5 49½ 1337
5 B 0 67   LJUNG Rickard 1893 F SenM SWE 60½ 1900
6 N 1 171   MARECHAL Andrea 1089 F BenM FRA BRE 49½ 1245
7 B 1 91 ff MIRZA Diana 1919 F CadF IRL 6 55 1623
8 N 0 42   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2232 F SenM FRA NOR 7 61½ 1976
9 B 0 59   HUSERS Yannic 1840 F SenM NED 7 54 1711
10 B 0 112   JUCHAT Gael 1652 F MinM FRA LOR 55½ 1540
11 N 1 169   GARCIA Elias 1076 F PouM FRA PDL 51 1246
1334 F BenM FRA NOR =136B +211N - 33B +151N - 67B +171N + 91B - 42N - 59B -112B +169N 54½ 1460
116  
SAGON Lancelot
  116   SAGON Lancelot 1473 F MinM FRA IDF 54½ 1425
1 B 1 175   BAHLOUL Samy 1048 F MinM FRA GUY 45 1228
2 N 0 110   ROBERT Mathias 1990 F BenM FRA IDF 63 1946
3 B 1 104   LEMIERE Evann 1126 F BenM FRA NOR 6 49 1411
4 N 0 75   BAT Bilguun 1902 F PouM FRA NOR 6 61½ 1747
5 B 1 146   MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1177 F BenM FRA NOR 5 50½ 1320
6 N ½ 59   HUSERS Yannic 1840 F SenM NED 7 54 1711
7 B 0 26   ZOBDA Alexandre 1832 F SenM FRA GUY 63½ 2008
8 N 1 167   VIARD Matteo 1266 F BenM FRA BRE 53 1309
9 B 0 120   MARCHE Nael 1282 F PupM FRA CVL 52½ 1444
10 N 0 127   BALDANDORJ Telmen 1210 F PouM FRA ALS 49½ 1345
11 B 1 176   COURJAL Juliette 1118 F PupF FRA BRE 43½ 1146
1473 F MinM FRA IDF +175B -110N +104B - 75N +146B = 59N - 26B +167N -120B -127N +176B 54½ 1425
117  
ALIF Yassine
  117   ALIF Yassine 1522 F BenM FRA IDF 54 1397
1 B 1 200   LASNE Quentin 1060 N PouM FRA NOR 4 44½ 1151
2 N 0 19   BARBINI Denis 2069 F SenM FRA NOR 8 63½ 2016
3 B 1 160   LEMIRE Axel 1172 F PouM FRA NOR 5 43½ 1213
4 N 0 110   ROBERT Mathias 1990 F BenM FRA IDF 63 1946
5 B 1 127   BALDANDORJ Telmen 1210 F PouM FRA ALS 49½ 1345
6 N ½ 124   MOREL Jeanne 1012 F PupF FRA BRE 51 1338
7 B 0 65   DEMANGHON Jonathan 2212 F SenM FRA BRE 62 1912
8 N 0 120   MARCHE Nael 1282 F PupM FRA CVL 52½ 1444
9 B 1 187   VOLODIN Pavel 1199 E MinM RUS 4 47½ 1158
10 N 1 170   LEHERICEY Romain 1280 F BenM FRA NOR 50 1279
11 B 0 73   CHARRA Eliott 1279 F BenM FRA PDL 51 1376
1522 F BenM FRA IDF +200B - 19N +160B -110N +127B =124N - 65B -120N +187B +170N - 73B 54 1397
118  
ROUSSEL Matthieu
  118   ROUSSEL Matthieu 1391 F PupM FRA PDL 54 1296
1 N 1 230   DASHDAMBA Enkhbayar 1009 E PpoM FRA NOR 3 38 996
2 B 0 28   CZUMBEL Peter 1904 F MinM HUN 63 1839
3 N 0 185   DENEUX Amaury 1060 N MinM FRA PDL 4 49 1179
4 B 1 176   COURJAL Juliette 1118 F PupF FRA BRE 43½ 1146
5 N 0 123   GRAKHOLSKAYA Anna 1044 F PpoF RUS 51½ 1346
6 B 1 155   BEKKARI Amine 1126 F PpoM FRA LOR 5 47½ 1205
7 N 1 105   COURJAL Pauline 1081 F BenF FRA BRE 6 48 1415
8 N 0 55   CASANOVAS CANTARERO Eric 1694 F JunM AND 7 58 1619
9 B 1 104   LEMIERE Evann 1126 F BenM FRA NOR 6 49 1411
10 N 0 50   VERIN Jules 1835 F MinM FRA CVL 7 59 1686
11 B ½ 122   MAUGER-LE-CUNFF Noah 1191 F BenM FRA NOR 52½ 1368
1391 F PupM FRA PDL +230N - 28B -185N +176B -123N +155B +105N - 55N +104B - 50N =122B 54 1296
119  
GENAND Theo
  119   GENAND Theo 1742 F MinM FRA BRE 53 1500
1 B 0 104   LEMIERE Evann 1126 F BenM FRA NOR 6 49 1411
2 N 1 136   RYZHOV Sergei 1009 E PpoM RUS 5 54½ 1423
3 B ½ 151   DUVAL Merlin 1288 F MinM FRA PDL 5 49½ 1337
4 N 1 113   FEIL Alexander 1317 F MinM LUX 55½ 1438
5 B 1 167   VIARD Matteo 1266 F BenM FRA BRE 53 1309
6 N 0 4 f RADNAI Adam 2239 F SenM HUN 9 70 2316
7 B 0 64 f COURSAGET Nicolas 2293 F SenM FRA NOR 63 2016
8 N 1 175   BAHLOUL Samy 1048 F MinM FRA GUY 45 1228
9 B 0 71   ROUSSEL Antoine 1469 F MinM FRA PDL 55 1483
10 N 0 114   LEMARCHAND Victor 1353 F BenM FRA BRE 55 1492
11 B 1 174   RIHOUEY Thomas 1230 F BenM FRA PDL 48 1193
1742 F MinM FRA BRE -104B +136N =151B +113N +167B -  4N - 64B +175N - 71B -114N +174B 53 1500
120  
MARCHE Nael
  120   MARCHE Nael 1282 F PupM FRA CVL 52½ 1444
1 B 0 21 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2261 F SenM FRA CVL 68½ 2170
2 N < 191   LAMARRE Armand 1082 F PpoM FRA PDL 4 46½ 1191
3 N 1 191   LAMARRE Armand 1082 F PpoM FRA PDL 4 46½ 1191
4 N 1 159   MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1096 F PupM FRA NOR 5 44 1208
5 B 0 59   HUSERS Yannic 1840 F SenM NED 7 54 1711
6 B ½ 232   KLING Adrien 1091 F PupM FRA LOR 46 1192
7 N 1 171   MARECHAL Andrea 1089 F BenM FRA BRE 49½ 1245
8 B 1 117   ALIF Yassine 1522 F BenM FRA IDF 54 1397
9 N 1 116   SAGON Lancelot 1473 F MinM FRA IDF 54½ 1425
10 N 0 67   LJUNG Rickard 1893 F SenM SWE 60½ 1900
11 B 0 78   WEDDA Dries 2094 F MinM NED 6 59 1803
1282 F PupM FRA CVL - 21B <191N +191N +159N - 59B =232B +171N +117B +116N - 67N - 78B 52½ 1444
121  
PROD'HOMME Thomas
  121   PROD'HOMME Thomas 1439 F BenM FRA NOR 52½ 1369
1 B 1 161   MEVEL-LELOU Matheo 1027 F PupM FRA PDL 5 43½ 1176
2 N 0 91 ff MIRZA Diana 1919 F CadF IRL 6 55 1623
3 B 1 147   VAN STEEN Jordan 1080 N PouM FRA NOR 5 50½ 1318
4 N 0 45   ZELIANTSOVA Kseniya 1883 F PupF BLR 7 61 1873
5 B ½ 171   MARECHAL Andrea 1089 F BenM FRA BRE 49½ 1245
6 N 1 187   VOLODIN Pavel 1199 E MinM RUS 4 47½ 1158
7 B 0 59   HUSERS Yannic 1840 F SenM NED 7 54 1711
8 N 1 127   BALDANDORJ Telmen 1210 F PouM FRA ALS 49½ 1345
9 B 0 64 f COURSAGET Nicolas 2293 F SenM FRA NOR 63 2016
10 N 0 124   MOREL Jeanne 1012 F PupF FRA BRE 51 1338
11 N 1 172   LORHO Simon 1111 F PupM FRA BRE 48½ 1276
1439 F BenM FRA NOR +161B - 91N +147B - 45N =171B +187N - 59B +127N - 64B -124N +172N 52½ 1369
122  
MAUGER-LE-CUNFF Noah
  122   MAUGER-LE-CUNFF Noah 1191 F BenM FRA NOR 52½ 1368
1 N 0 31   TIRZIMAN Rudolf 1955 F JunM IRL 59½ 1941
2 B 1 249   AVEDISSIAN Alexandre 1020 N PupM FRA IDF 0 38 615
3 N 1 129   POIRIER Julie 1570 N SenF FRA NOR 46½ 1268
4 B 0 56   LEMIERE Maxence 1660 F CadM FRA NOR 7 57½ 1659
5 N 0 88   DAMAGNEZ Come 1511 F CadM FRA IDF 6 56½ 1473
6 B 0 214   KWIATKOWSKI Antoni 1556 F PupM SUI 3 52 1450
7 N 1 179   PONTY Matteo 1066 F PupM FRA NOR 4 51 1215
8 B 1 183   FOTCHENKOV Timofey 1009 E PpoM RUS 4 49½ 1155
9 N 0 98   CRESSWELL Patrick 1487 F BenM FRA BRE 6 53½ 1407
10 B 1 162   KOVAL Evgeniy 1009 E PouM RUS 5 43 1151
11 N ½ 118   ROUSSEL Matthieu 1391 F PupM FRA PDL 54 1296
1191 F BenM FRA NOR - 31N +249B +129N - 56B - 88N -214B +179N +183B - 98N +162B =118N 52½ 1368
123  
GRAKHOLSKAYA Anna
  123   GRAKHOLSKAYA Anna 1044 F PpoF RUS 51½ 1346
1 B 0 71   ROUSSEL Antoine 1469 F MinM FRA PDL 55 1483
2 N 1 164   AOUIZERATE Thomas 1199 E BenM FRA GUY 5 38½ 1085
3 B 0 114   LEMARCHAND Victor 1353 F BenM FRA BRE 55 1492
4 N 1 156   CATHERINOT Margot 1200 F PupF FRA BRE 5 47 1214
5 B 1 118   ROUSSEL Matthieu 1391 F PupM FRA PDL 54 1296
6 N 0 29   MORAIS Thomas 1522 F PupM FRA IDF 62 1775
7 B 1 85   DELESTRE Anatole 1387 F PupM FRA BRE 6 57 1558
8 N 0 86   SEVEN Corentin 1479 F MinM FRA IDF 6 56½ 1518
9 B 0 138   LEMIRE Salomee 1361 F MinF FRA NOR 5 54½ 1334
10 N ½ 174   RIHOUEY Thomas 1230 F BenM FRA PDL 48 1193
11 B 1 170   LEHERICEY Romain 1280 F BenM FRA NOR 50 1279
1044 F PpoF RUS - 71B +164N -114B +156N +118B - 29N + 85B - 86N -138B =174N +170B 51½ 1346
124  
MOREL Jeanne
  124   MOREL Jeanne 1012 F PupF FRA BRE 51 1338
1 N 0 143   BLONDIN Jean-Michel 1432 F SenM FRA GUY 5 52½ 1268
2 B 1 154   BOUVIER MENARD Bilal 1190 N PouM FRA NOR 5 48½ 1183
3 N 0 133   KROON Joppe 1393 F MinM NED 5 56 1434
4 B 1 233   VARIN Timeo 1200 N PpoM FRA NOR 2 48 946
5 N 1 181   LANDRON Audrey 1310 F MinF FRA CVL 4 50 1114
6 B ½ 117   ALIF Yassine 1522 F BenM FRA IDF 54 1397
7 N 0 32   CHAT Christian 1990 N SepM FRA GUY 59 1878
8 B 0 113   FEIL Alexander 1317 F MinM LUX 55½ 1438
9 N 1 125   LE BRAY Joachim 1244 F BenM FRA NOR 50½ 1242
10 B 1 121   PROD'HOMME Thomas 1439 F BenM FRA NOR 52½ 1369
11 N 0 72   FERRANDIS Thomas 1547 F MinM FRA IDF 52 1409
1012 F PupF FRA BRE -143N +154B -133N +233B +181N =117B - 32N -113B +125N +121B - 72N 51 1338
125  
LE BRAY Joachim
  125   LE BRAY Joachim 1244 F BenM FRA NOR 50½ 1242
1 B 0 47   DIOLOGENT Matthieu 2077 F SenM FRA NOR 7 60½ 1882
2 N 1 186   ROQUAIN Mathis 1056 F PupM FRA PDL 4 48½ 1163
3 B 0 49   BEKKARI Nassim 1556 F PouM FRA LOR 7 59½ 1728
4 N 0 175   BAHLOUL Samy 1048 F MinM FRA GUY 45 1228
5 B 1 195   PHENG Sophia 1068 F BenF FRA NOR 4 46 1200
6 N 1 184   DECOTTE Thomas 1051 F PouM FRA LOR 4 49 1273
7 B ½ 71   ROUSSEL Antoine 1469 F MinM FRA PDL 55 1483
8 N 0 70   GENTIEU Martin 1544 F MinM FRA IDF 56 1539
9 B 0 124   MOREL Jeanne 1012 F PupF FRA BRE 51 1338
10 N 1 210   SONGIS Germain 1032 F PupM FRA BRE 43 1020
11 B 1 168   VOLODIN Alexander E 1009 E PpoM RUS 53 1236
1244 F BenM FRA NOR - 47B +186N - 49B -175N +195B +184N = 71B - 70N -124B +210N +168B 50½ 1242
126  
HALLIER-LECHAT Iulian
  126   HALLIER-LECHAT Iulian 1262 F PupM FRA BRE 50 1354
1 B 0 17   FRUCHARD Cyrille 2154 F JunM FRA IDF 8 65 2033
2 N 1 192   KROON Dominique 1066 F MinF NED 4 46½ 1189
3 B 0 74   RIBA REVERT Valenti 1634 F CadM AND 6 63½ 1778
4 N 1 195   PHENG Sophia 1068 F BenF FRA NOR 4 46 1200
5 B 0 79   ROUSSEL Maxime 1715 F MinM FRA NOR 6 59 1698
6 N 1 218   LEMIERE Edouard 1059 F SenM FRA NOR 3 49 1088
7 B 0 98   CRESSWELL Patrick 1487 F BenM FRA BRE 6 53½ 1407
8 N 1 186   ROQUAIN Mathis 1056 F PupM FRA PDL 4 48½ 1163
9 B 1 145   CANTO Jean-Louis 1533 F VetM FRA NOR 5 51 1284
10 N 0 86   SEVEN Corentin 1479 F MinM FRA IDF 6 56½ 1518
11 B ½ 128   CAUMARTIN Jean-Pierre 1699 E SenM FRA GUY 48½ 1206
1262 F PupM FRA BRE - 17B +192N - 74B +195N - 79B +218N - 98B +186N +145B - 86N =128B 50 1354
127  
BALDANDORJ Telmen
  127   BALDANDORJ Telmen 1210 F PouM FRA ALS 49½ 1345
1 N 0 66   BRESSY Theo 2031 F CadM FRA OCC 62 1809
2 B 1 202   BOSQUET Mickael 1050 N SenM FRA NOR 4 42½ 1137
3 N 0 53   ROMAS Lionia 1636 F MinF FRA IDF 7 58½ 1628
4 B 1 222   TOURNABIEN Paul 1050 N PpoM FRA NOR 3 46 996
5 N 0 117   ALIF Yassine 1522 F BenM FRA IDF 54 1397
6 B ½ 168   VOLODIN Alexander E 1009 E PpoM RUS 53 1236
7 N 1 210   SONGIS Germain 1032 F PupM FRA BRE 43 1020
8 B 0 121   PROD'HOMME Thomas 1439 F BenM FRA NOR 52½ 1369
9 N 1 176   COURJAL Juliette 1118 F PupF FRA BRE 43½ 1146
10 B 1 116   SAGON Lancelot 1473 F MinM FRA IDF 54½ 1425
11 N < 112   JUCHAT Gael 1652 F MinM FRA LOR 55½ 1540
1210 F PouM FRA ALS - 66N +202B - 53N +222B -117N =168B +210N -121B +176N +116B <112N 49½ 1345
128  
CAUMARTIN Jean-Pierre
  128   CAUMARTIN Jean-Pierre 1699 E SenM FRA GUY 48½ 1206
1 B 1 256   BIESER Tiago 1099 E PupM SUI 0 35 510
2 N 0 64 f COURSAGET Nicolas 2293 F SenM FRA NOR 63 2016
3 B 0 80   DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1258 F PouM FRA CHA 6 59 1550
4 N 0 167   VIARD Matteo 1266 F BenM FRA BRE 53 1309
5 B 1 104   LEMIERE Evann 1126 F BenM FRA NOR 6 49 1411
6 N 0 156   CATHERINOT Margot 1200 F PupF FRA BRE 5 47 1214
7 B 0 148   SECOUARD Lucie 1124 F PupF FRA NOR 5 50½ 1271
8 N > 235   PANVIER Briac 1157 F PupM FRA IDF 2 42 1128
9 N 1 221   COINDREAU Elsa 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 3 46½ 1071
10 B 1 168   VOLODIN Alexander E 1009 E PpoM RUS 53 1236
11 N ½ 126   HALLIER-LECHAT Iulian 1262 F PupM FRA BRE 50 1354
1699 E SenM FRA GUY +256B - 64N - 80B -167N +104B -156N -148B >235N +221N +168B =126N 48½ 1206
129  
POIRIER Julie
  129   POIRIER Julie 1570 N SenF FRA NOR 46½ 1268
1 B 1 209   ABLIN-DE CLAVERIE Nathan 1080 N PupM FRA NOR 47 1124
2 N 0 14   AUBRY Yannis 2190 F SenM FRA PDL 8 67 2174
3 B 0 122   MAUGER-LE-CUNFF Noah 1191 F BenM FRA NOR 52½ 1368
4 N 1 205   BOURAIN Maxime 1180 N PupM FRA PDL 4 39½ 1120
5 B 0 142   MOREL Jules 1263 F BenM FRA BRE 5 52½ 1432
6 N 0 136   RYZHOV Sergei 1009 E PpoM RUS 5 54½ 1423
7 B 0 104   LEMIERE Evann 1126 F BenM FRA NOR 6 49 1411
8 N ½ 172   LORHO Simon 1111 F PupM FRA BRE 48½ 1276
9 B 1 211   CHIRON-LULAGUE Lucien 1010 N PupM FRA NOR 40½ 1081
10 N 1 187   VOLODIN Pavel 1199 E MinM RUS 4 47½ 1158
11 B 1 173   MAUFROY Alexandre 1220 N PupM FRA IDF 48½ 1197
1570 N SenF FRA NOR +209B - 14N -122B +205N -142B -136N -104B =172N +211B +187N +173B 46½ 1268
130  
LEMIERE Charlotte
  130   LEMIERE Charlotte 1208 F BenF FRA NOR 5 57½ 1471
1 B 0 213   PAKHMUTOV Andrey 2030 F CadM RUS NOR 3 54½ 2307
2 N 1 175   BAHLOUL Samy 1048 F MinM FRA GUY 45 1228
3 B 1 145   CANTO Jean-Louis 1533 F VetM FRA NOR 5 51 1284
4 N 1 55   CASANOVAS CANTARERO Eric 1694 F JunM AND 7 58 1619
5 N 0 38   PALCHUK Andrii 1847 F PupM UKR 7 64 1909
6 B 0 89   BOUCHARD Hugo 1569 F MinM FRA BRE 6 55½ 1587
7 N 1 149   GUIGNARD Jonathan 1450 F PupM FRA NOR 5 50½ 1234
8 B 1 98   CRESSWELL Patrick 1487 F BenM FRA BRE 6 53½ 1407
9 N 0 32   CHAT Christian 1990 N SepM FRA GUY 59 1878
10 B 0 96   ROUX Guillaume 1503 F BenM FRA IDF 6 54 1406
11 N 0 88   DAMAGNEZ Come 1511 F CadM FRA IDF 6 56½ 1473
1208 F BenF FRA NOR -213B +175N +145B + 55N - 38N - 89B +149N + 98B - 32N - 96B - 88N 5 57½ 1471
131  
BALDANDORJ Temuulen
  131   BALDANDORJ Temuulen 1561 F PupM FRA ALS 5 57 1367
1 B 1 147   VAN STEEN Jordan 1080 N PouM FRA NOR 5 50½ 1318
2 N 0 17   FRUCHARD Cyrille 2154 F JunM FRA IDF 8 65 2033
3 B 1 92   MAREAU Timothe 1190 F PouM FRA BRE 6 55 1487
4 N 1 190   NATAPOV Eugeniy 1009 E PpoM RUS 4 47 1183
5 B 0 27   DEUBELBEISS Rene 1980 F SepM SUI 63½ 1971
6 N 1 158   FIAUX Lilou 1037 F PupF FRA BRE 5 46 1231
7 B 0 44   LAHADERNE Romain 1871 F MinM FRA NAQ 7 61 1916
8 N 0 80   DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1258 F PouM FRA CHA 6 59 1550
9 B 0 73   CHARRA Eliott 1279 F BenM FRA PDL 51 1376
10 N 1 160   LEMIRE Axel 1172 F PouM FRA NOR 5 43½ 1213
11 B 0 97   MONDOR Nicolas 1220 N BenM FRA GUY 6 53½ 1422
1561 F PupM FRA ALS +147B - 17N + 92B +190N - 27B +158N - 44B - 80N - 73B +160N - 97B 5 57 1367
132  
LEFEBVRE Matthieu
  132   LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1511 F MinM FRA BRE 5 56½ 1539
1 N 1 194   LEFEBVRE Sebastien 1052 F PouM FRA BRE 4 46 1202
2 B 0 41   MADURGA LOPEZ Ignacio 2071 F SenM ESP 7 62 1885
3 N 1 157   PAIRAUD-BILARD Evan 1199 E MinM FRA PDL 5 46½ 1230
4 B 0 31   TIRZIMAN Rudolf 1955 F JunM IRL 59½ 1941
5 N 1 216   THOMAS Hugo 1150 N MinM FRA BRE 3 51½ 1145
6 B 1 134   SOBOLEV Andrey 1009 E PpoM RUS 5 56 1307
7 N 0 39   JANSE Sebastiaan 1874 F BenM NED IDF 7 63 1869
8 B 1 97   MONDOR Nicolas 1220 N BenM FRA GUY 6 53½ 1422
9 N 0 75   BAT Bilguun 1902 F PouM FRA NOR 6 61½ 1747
10    
11    
1511 F MinM FRA BRE +194N - 41B +157N - 31B +216N +134B - 39N + 97B - 75N 5 56½ 1539
133  
KROON Joppe
  133   KROON Joppe 1393 F MinM NED 5 56 1434
1 B 1 255   BOUMRAR Emma 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF 0 35 716
2 N 0 67   LJUNG Rickard 1893 F SenM SWE 60½ 1900
3 B 1 124   MOREL Jeanne 1012 F PupF FRA BRE 51 1338
4 N 1 59   HUSERS Yannic 1840 F SenM NED 7 54 1711
5 N 0 34   BROUARD Gregoire 1889 F BenM FRA IDF 7 67½ 1968
6 B 0 103   DELINOTTE Mathieu 1740 F SenM FRA PDL 6 50½ 1476
7 N 1 197   CHAUVIN Hugo 1085 F PupM FRA NOR 4 45½ 1250
8 B 0 43   FAMEL Edouard 1716 F BenM FRA BRE 7 61½ 1718
9 N 1 194   LEFEBVRE Sebastien 1052 F PouM FRA BRE 4 46 1202
10 B 0 91 ff MIRZA Diana 1919 F CadF IRL 6 55 1623
11 N 0 106   TREVISIOL Antoine 1175 F PpoM FRA IDF 6 47 1390
1393 F MinM NED +255B - 67N +124B + 59N - 34N -103B +197N - 43B +194N - 91B -106N 5 56 1434
134  
SOBOLEV Andrey
  134   SOBOLEV Andrey 1009 E PpoM RUS 5 56 1307
1 B 1 201   BOUZENARD Arthur 1078 F PouM FRA NOR 4 42½ 1457
2 N 0 103   DELINOTTE Mathieu 1740 F SenM FRA PDL 6 50½ 1476
3 B 0 57   GUICHON Paul 1334 F PupM FRA IDF 7 57½ 1653
4 N 1 225   MIENS Andrea 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 3 42 1011
5 B 1 102   ROBERT Maxime 1338 F PouM FRA HDF 6 51 1397
6 N 0 132   LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1511 F MinM FRA BRE 5 56½ 1539
7 B 0 95   REUILLON Hadrien 1370 F BenM FRA CVL 6 54 1505
8 N 1 146   MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1177 F BenM FRA NOR 5 50½ 1320
9 B 1 167   VIARD Matteo 1266 F BenM FRA BRE 53 1309
10 N 0 60   CHARIL Noa 1456 F PupM FRA BRE 7 48½ 1445
11 B 0 93   SUDLOW David 1291 F SenM ENG 6 55 1429
1009 E PpoM RUS +201B -103N - 57B +225N +102B -132N - 95B +146N +167B - 60N - 93B 5 56 1307
135  
BEAURAIN Yanis
  135   BEAURAIN Yanis 1166 F PupM FRA NOR 5 56 1303
1 B 0 44   LAHADERNE Romain 1871 F MinM FRA NAQ 7 61 1916
2 N 1 208   HAMON Raphael 1009 E PouM FRA PDL 4 37 1085
3 B 1 60   CHARIL Noa 1456 F PupM FRA BRE 7 48½ 1445
4 N 0 54   PHENG Wissam 1680 F CadM FRA NOR 7 58 1669
5 B 0 29   MORAIS Thomas 1522 F PupM FRA IDF 62 1775
6 N 0 71   ROUSSEL Antoine 1469 F MinM FRA PDL 55 1483
7 B 0 161   MEVEL-LELOU Matheo 1027 F PupM FRA PDL 5 43½ 1176
8 N 1 196   DAUNAY Jean 1010 N PouM FRA BRE 4 46 1105
9 B 1 158   FIAUX Lilou 1037 F PupF FRA BRE 5 46 1231
10 N 1 145   CANTO Jean-Louis 1533 F VetM FRA NOR 5 51 1284
11 B 0 95   REUILLON Hadrien 1370 F BenM FRA CVL 6 54 1505
1166 F PupM FRA NOR - 44B +208N + 60B - 54N - 29B - 71N -161B +196N +158B +145N - 95B 5 56 1303
136  
RYZHOV Sergei
  136   RYZHOV Sergei 1009 E PpoM RUS 5 54½ 1423
1 N ½ 115   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1334 F BenM FRA NOR 54½ 1460
2 B 0 119   GENAND Theo 1742 F MinM FRA BRE 53 1500
3 N 1 210   SONGIS Germain 1032 F PupM FRA BRE 43 1020
4 B 1 108   FONTANA Matthieu 1420 N BenM FRA IDF 6 46 1326
5 N 0 16   ZENCHANKA Pavel 1928 F MinM BLR 8 66 2180
6 B 1 129   POIRIER Julie 1570 N SenF FRA NOR 46½ 1268
7 B 1 208   HAMON Raphael 1009 E PouM FRA PDL 4 37 1085
8 N 0 110   ROBERT Mathias 1990 F BenM FRA IDF 63 1946
9 B 0 70   GENTIEU Martin 1544 F MinM FRA IDF 56 1539
10 N ½ 144   BURRI Roland 1610 F SepM SUI 5 51 1296
11 B 0 102   ROBERT Maxime 1338 F PouM FRA HDF 6 51 1397
1009 E PpoM RUS =115N -119B +210N +108B - 16N +129B +208B -110N - 70B =144N -102B 5 54½ 1423
137  
STAROBYKIN Fedor
  137   STAROBYKIN Fedor 1290 F PouM RUS 5 54½ 1423
1 B 0 64 f COURSAGET Nicolas 2293 F SenM FRA NOR 63 2016
2 N 1 159   MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1096 F PupM FRA NOR 5 44 1208
3 B 0 77   FEVRIER Yann 1657 F MinM FRA BRE 6 59½ 1672
4 N 1 150   BASSING Cassandre 1100 N PupF FRA IDF 5 50 1279
5 B 1 91 ff MIRZA Diana 1919 F CadF IRL 6 55 1623
6 N 0 68   LJUNG Harald 1646 F PupM SWE 59½ 1762
7 B 1 158   FIAUX Lilou 1037 F PupF FRA BRE 5 46 1231
8 N 0 49   BEKKARI Nassim 1556 F PouM FRA LOR 7 59½ 1728
9 B 0 50   VERIN Jules 1835 F MinM FRA CVL 7 59 1686
10 N < 148   SECOUARD Lucie 1124 F PupF FRA NOR 5 50½ 1271
11 N 1 179   PONTY Matteo 1066 F PupM FRA NOR 4 51 1215
1290 F PouM RUS - 64B +159N - 77B +150N + 91B - 68N +158B - 49N - 50B <148N +179N 5 54½ 1423
138  
LEMIRE Salomee
  138   LEMIRE Salomee 1361 F MinF FRA NOR 5 54½ 1334
1 N 1 246   VICTOR Bilguun 1009 E PpoM FRA 1 41 535
2 B 0 39   JANSE Sebastiaan 1874 F BenM NED IDF 7 63 1869
3 N 1 222   TOURNABIEN Paul 1050 N PpoM FRA NOR 3 46 996
4 B 0 52   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1717 F BenM FRA LOR 7 58½ 1672
5 N 1 183   FOTCHENKOV Timofey 1009 E PpoM RUS 4 49½ 1155
6 N 0 84   MARTINET Nathan 1691 F MinM FRA NAQ 6 57 1563
7 B 1 147   VAN STEEN Jordan 1080 N PouM FRA NOR 5 50½ 1318
8 B 0 56   LEMIERE Maxence 1660 F CadM FRA NOR 7 57½ 1659
9 N 1 123   GRAKHOLSKAYA Anna 1044 F PpoF RUS 51½ 1346
10 B 0 53   ROMAS Lionia 1636 F MinF FRA IDF 7 58½ 1628
11 N 0 105   COURJAL Pauline 1081 F BenF FRA BRE 6 48 1415
1361 F MinF FRA NOR +246N - 39B +222N - 52B +183N - 84N +147B - 56B +123N - 53B -105N 5 54½ 1334
139  
LEMARCHAND Justin
  139   LEMARCHAND Justin 1342 F PupM FRA BRE 5 54 1381
1 B 1 190   NATAPOV Eugeniy 1009 E PpoM RUS 4 47 1183
2 N 0 26   ZOBDA Alexandre 1832 F SenM FRA GUY 63½ 2008
3 B 1 246   VICTOR Bilguun 1009 E PpoM FRA 1 41 535
4 N 1 103   DELINOTTE Mathieu 1740 F SenM FRA PDL 6 50½ 1476
5 B 0 44   LAHADERNE Romain 1871 F MinM FRA NAQ 7 61 1916
6 N 0 77   FEVRIER Yann 1657 F MinM FRA BRE 6 59½ 1672
7 B 1 185   DENEUX Amaury 1060 N MinM FRA PDL 4 49 1179
8 N 0 89   BOUCHARD Hugo 1569 F MinM FRA BRE 6 55½ 1587
9 B 1 175   BAHLOUL Samy 1048 F MinM FRA GUY 45 1228
10 N 0 49   BEKKARI Nassim 1556 F PouM FRA LOR 7 59½ 1728
11 B 0 104   LEMIERE Evann 1126 F BenM FRA NOR 6 49 1411
1342 F PupM FRA BRE +190B - 26N +246B +103N - 44B - 77N +185B - 89N +175B - 49N -104B 5 54 1381
140  
ARROUCHE Medhi
  140   ARROUCHE Medhi 1248 F PupM FRA NOR 5 53 1348
1 B 0 22   SEIGNAT Florian 2089 F CadM FRA NOR 68 2062
2 N 1 200   LASNE Quentin 1060 N PouM FRA NOR 4 44½ 1151
3 B 0 89   BOUCHARD Hugo 1569 F MinM FRA BRE 6 55½ 1587
4 N 1 192   KROON Dominique 1066 F MinF NED 4 46½ 1189
5 B 1 144   BURRI Roland 1610 F SepM SUI 5 51 1296
6 N 0 49   BEKKARI Nassim 1556 F PouM FRA LOR 7 59½ 1728
7 B 0 86   SEVEN Corentin 1479 F MinM FRA IDF 6 56½ 1518
8 N 1 158   FIAUX Lilou 1037 F PupF FRA BRE 5 46 1231
9 B 0 76   MOREL Theo 1465 F MinM FRA NOR 6 61½ 1642
10 N 1 175   BAHLOUL Samy 1048 F MinM FRA GUY 45 1228
11 B 0 84   MARTINET Nathan 1691 F MinM FRA NAQ 6 57 1563
1248 F PupM FRA NOR - 22B +200N - 89B +192N +144B - 49N - 86B +158N - 76B +175N - 84B 5 53 1348
141  
LEBOUCHER Aymeric
  141   LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1379 F PupM FRA NOR 5 53 1346
1 B 1 207   DAVIES Tom 1009 E PpoM WLS 4 38½ 1056
2 N 0 44   LAHADERNE Romain 1871 F MinM FRA NAQ 7 61 1916
3 B 1 238   HOCHULI David 1009 E PouM SUI 2 38½ 1118
4 N 0 30   LEHERICEY Fabrice 1797 F SepM FRA NOR 60 1863
5 B 1 175   BAHLOUL Samy 1048 F MinM FRA GUY 45 1228
6 N 0 55   CASANOVAS CANTARERO Eric 1694 F JunM AND 7 58 1619
7 B 1 191   LAMARRE Armand 1082 F PpoM FRA PDL 4 46½ 1191
8 N 0 77   FEVRIER Yann 1657 F MinM FRA BRE 6 59½ 1672
9 B 1 159   MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1096 F PupM FRA NOR 5 44 1208
10 N 0 74   RIBA REVERT Valenti 1634 F CadM AND 6 63½ 1778
11 B 0 107   DAUNAY Gabriel 1130 F PupM FRA BRE 6 47 1370
1379 F PupM FRA NOR +207B - 44N +238B - 30N +175B - 55N +191B - 77N +159B - 74N -107B 5 53 1346
142  
MOREL Jules
  142   MOREL Jules 1263 F BenM FRA BRE 5 52½ 1432
1 N 0 12   CHAPLAIN Fabrice 2165 F SenM FRA NOR 8 68 2116
2 B 0 105   COURJAL Pauline 1081 F BenF FRA BRE 6 48 1415
3 N 1 227   BOSQUET Camille 1067 F PouF FRA NOR 3 40 1062
4 B 1 223   CITORES Mathis 1097 F CadM FRA IDF 3 42½ 1063
5 N 1 129   POIRIER Julie 1570 N SenF FRA NOR 46½ 1268
6 B 0 112   JUCHAT Gael 1652 F MinM FRA LOR 55½ 1540
7 B 1 178   TERCINET Paul 1552 F BenM FRA BRE 4 55 1355
8 N 1 145   CANTO Jean-Louis 1533 F VetM FRA NOR 5 51 1284
9 B 0 79   ROUSSEL Maxime 1715 F MinM FRA NOR 6 59 1698
10 N 0 89   BOUCHARD Hugo 1569 F MinM FRA BRE 6 55½ 1587
11 B 0 103   DELINOTTE Mathieu 1740 F SenM FRA PDL 6 50½ 1476
1263 F BenM FRA BRE - 12N -105B +227N +223B +129N -112B +178B +145N - 79B - 89N -103B 5 52½ 1432
143  
BLONDIN Jean-Michel
  143   BLONDIN Jean-Michel 1432 F SenM FRA GUY 5 52½ 1268
1 B 1 124   MOREL Jeanne 1012 F PupF FRA BRE 51 1338
2 N 0 75   BAT Bilguun 1902 F PouM FRA NOR 6 61½ 1747
3 B 1 195   PHENG Sophia 1068 F BenF FRA NOR 4 46 1200
4 N 0 44   LAHADERNE Romain 1871 F MinM FRA NAQ 7 61 1916
5 B 0 147   VAN STEEN Jordan 1080 N PouM FRA NOR 5 50½ 1318
6 N 1 106   TREVISIOL Antoine 1175 F PpoM FRA IDF 6 47 1390
7 B 1 153   MADELINE-DEROU Brieux 1161 F BenM FRA NOR 5 49 1318
8 N 0 103   DELINOTTE Mathieu 1740 F SenM FRA PDL 6 50½ 1476
9 B 0 92   MAREAU Timothe 1190 F PouM FRA BRE 6 55 1487
10 N 0 104   LEMIERE Evann 1126 F BenM FRA NOR 6 49 1411
11 B 1 192   KROON Dominique 1066 F MinF NED 4 46½ 1189
1432 F SenM FRA GUY +124B - 75N +195B - 44N -147B +106N +153B -103N - 92B -104N +192B 5 52½ 1268
144  
BURRI Roland
  144   BURRI Roland 1610 F SepM SUI 5 51 1296
1 N 1 105   COURJAL Pauline 1081 F BenF FRA BRE 6 48 1415
2 B 0 42   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2232 F SenM FRA NOR 7 61½ 1976
3 N 0 215   TOKPLO Victoria 1251 F PupF FRA IDF 3 52 1447
4 B 1 204   PAVIOT Martin 1186 F BenM FRA IDF 4 39½ 1121
5 N 0 140   ARROUCHE Medhi 1248 F PupM FRA NOR 5 53 1348
6 B 1 157   PAIRAUD-BILARD Evan 1199 E MinM FRA PDL 5 46½ 1230
7 N 1 101   LACROIX Maxime 1278 F MinM FRA IDF 6 51½ 1430
8 B ½ 114   LEMARCHAND Victor 1353 F BenM FRA BRE 55 1492
9 N 0 113   FEIL Alexander 1317 F MinM LUX 55½ 1438
10 B ½ 136   RYZHOV Sergei 1009 E PpoM RUS 5 54½ 1423
11 N 0 94   DINCOV Matei 1249 F BenM FRA IDF 6 54½ 1520
1610 F SepM SUI +105N - 42B -215N +204B -140N +157B +101N =114B -113N =136B - 94N 5 51 1296
145  
CANTO Jean-Louis
  145   CANTO Jean-Louis 1533 F VetM FRA NOR 5 51 1284
1 N 1 185   DENEUX Amaury 1060 N MinM FRA PDL 4 49 1179
2 B 0 78   WEDDA Dries 2094 F MinM NED 6 59 1803
3 N 0 130   LEMIERE Charlotte 1208 F BenF FRA NOR 5 57½ 1471
4 B 1 106   TREVISIOL Antoine 1175 F PpoM FRA IDF 6 47 1390
5 N 1 157   PAIRAUD-BILARD Evan 1199 E MinM FRA PDL 5 46½ 1230
6 B 1 105   COURJAL Pauline 1081 F BenF FRA BRE 6 48 1415
7 N 0 31   TIRZIMAN Rudolf 1955 F JunM IRL 59½ 1941
8 B 0 142   MOREL Jules 1263 F BenM FRA BRE 5 52½ 1432
9 N 0 126   HALLIER-LECHAT Iulian 1262 F PupM FRA BRE 50 1354
10 B 0 135   BEAURAIN Yanis 1166 F PupM FRA NOR 5 56 1303
11 N 1 197   CHAUVIN Hugo 1085 F PupM FRA NOR 4 45½ 1250
1533 F VetM FRA NOR +185N - 78B -130N +106B +157N +105B - 31N -142B -126N -135B +197N 5 51 1284
146  
MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste
  146   MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1177 F BenM FRA NOR 5 50½ 1320
1 N 0 37   MOSTEFA KARA Camil 1901 F MinM FRA LOR 7 65 1923
2 B 1 230   DASHDAMBA Enkhbayar 1009 E PpoM FRA NOR 3 38 996
3 N 1 58   DELIN Aristide 1536 F PupM FRA NOR 7 57 1675
4 B 0 112   JUCHAT Gael 1652 F MinM FRA LOR 55½ 1540
5 N 0 116   SAGON Lancelot 1473 F MinM FRA IDF 54½ 1425
6 B 0 96   ROUX Guillaume 1503 F BenM FRA IDF 6 54 1406
7 N 1 202   BOSQUET Mickael 1050 N SenM FRA NOR 4 42½ 1137
8 B 0 134   SOBOLEV Andrey 1009 E PpoM RUS 5 56 1307
9 N 1 218   LEMIERE Edouard 1059 F SenM FRA NOR 3 49 1088
10 B 0 78   WEDDA Dries 2094 F MinM NED 6 59 1803
11 N 1 196   DAUNAY Jean 1010 N PouM FRA BRE 4 46 1105
1177 F BenM FRA NOR - 37N +230B + 58N -112B -116N - 96B +202N -134B +218N - 78B +196N 5 50½ 1320
147  
VAN STEEN Jordan
  147   VAN STEEN Jordan 1080 N PouM FRA NOR 5 50½ 1318
1 N 0 131   BALDANDORJ Temuulen 1561 F PupM FRA ALS 5 57 1367
2 B 1 177   ANGELE Henri 1270 F VetM FRA NOR 42 1041
3 N 0 121   PROD'HOMME Thomas 1439 F BenM FRA NOR 52½ 1369
4 B 1 73   CHARRA Eliott 1279 F BenM FRA PDL 51 1376
5 N 1 143   BLONDIN Jean-Michel 1432 F SenM FRA GUY 5 52½ 1268
6 B 0 58   DELIN Aristide 1536 F PupM FRA NOR 7 57 1675
7 N 0 138   LEMIRE Salomee 1361 F MinF FRA NOR 5 54½ 1334
8 B 0 101   LACROIX Maxime 1278 F MinM FRA IDF 6 51½ 1430
9 N 1 212   LORHO Jade 1300 N PouF FRA BRE 3 55½ 1096
10 B 1 180   PUPIN Herve 1268 F SenM FRA NOR 4 50½ 1092
11 N 0 109   ANAS Jacques 1266 F SepM FRA IDF 6 45 1157
1080 N PouM FRA NOR -131N +177B -121N + 73B +143N - 58B -138N -101B +212N +180B -109N 5 50½ 1318
148  
SECOUARD Lucie
  148   SECOUARD Lucie 1124 F PupF FRA NOR 5 50½ 1271
1 B 0 103   DELINOTTE Mathieu 1740 F SenM FRA PDL 6 50½ 1476
2 N 0 57   GUICHON Paul 1334 F PupM FRA IDF 7 57½ 1653
3 B 1 161   MEVEL-LELOU Matheo 1027 F PupM FRA PDL 5 43½ 1176
4 N 1 226   THOMAS Valentin 1399 E SenM FRA 3 41 987
5 B 0 98   CRESSWELL Patrick 1487 F BenM FRA BRE 6 53½ 1407
6 N 0 102   ROBERT Maxime 1338 F PouM FRA HDF 6 51 1397
7 N 1 128   CAUMARTIN Jean-Pierre 1699 E SenM FRA GUY 48½ 1206
8 B 0 100   LAUNAY Martin 1307 F MinM FRA NOR 6 52 1320
9 N 1 183   FOTCHENKOV Timofey 1009 E PpoM RUS 4 49½ 1155
10 B < 137   STAROBYKIN Fedor 1290 F PouM RUS 5 54½ 1423
11 B 1 190   NATAPOV Eugeniy 1009 E PpoM RUS 4 47 1183
1124 F PupF FRA NOR -103B - 57N +161B +226N - 98B -102N +128N -100B +183N <137B +190B 5 50½ 1271
149  
GUIGNARD Jonathan
  149   GUIGNARD Jonathan 1450 F PupM FRA NOR 5 50½ 1234
1 B 1 158   FIAUX Lilou 1037 F PupF FRA BRE 5 46 1231
2 N 0 46   BENARD Anne-Laurie 1948 F SenF FRA NOR 7 61 1846
3 B 0 171   MARECHAL Andrea 1089 F BenM FRA BRE 49½ 1245
4 N 1 160   LEMIRE Axel 1172 F PouM FRA NOR 5 43½ 1213
5 B 1 153   MADELINE-DEROU Brieux 1161 F BenM FRA NOR 5 49 1318
6 N 0 50   VERIN Jules 1835 F MinM FRA CVL 7 59 1686
7 B 0 130   LEMIERE Charlotte 1208 F BenF FRA NOR 5 57½ 1471
8 N 0 104   LEMIERE Evann 1126 F BenM FRA NOR 6 49 1411
9 B 1 219   MOUCHEL Victor 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 48½ 1113
10 N 0 107   DAUNAY Gabriel 1130 F PupM FRA BRE 6 47 1370
11 B 1 195   PHENG Sophia 1068 F BenF FRA NOR 4 46 1200
1450 F PupM FRA NOR +158B - 46N -171B +160N +153B - 50N -130B -104N +219B -107N +195B 5 50½ 1234
150  
BASSING Cassandre
  150   BASSING Cassandre 1100 N PupF FRA IDF 5 50 1279
1 N 0 52   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1717 F BenM FRA LOR 7 58½ 1672
2 B 1 229   REBOUR Isabelle 1399 E SepF FRA PDL 3 39½ 933
3 N 0 76   MOREL Theo 1465 F MinM FRA NOR 6 61½ 1642
4 B 0 137   STAROBYKIN Fedor 1290 F PouM RUS 5 54½ 1423
5 N 0 73   CHARRA Eliott 1279 F BenM FRA PDL 51 1376
6 B 1 237   TILLARD Charles-Marie 1010 N BenM FRA NOR 2 39 948
7 N 1 198   ROBERT Patrick 1365 F SepM FRA NOR 4 45 1144
8 B 1 212   LORHO Jade 1300 N PouF FRA BRE 3 55½ 1096
9 N 0 87   HUBERS Daan 1390 F BenM NED 6 56½ 1487
10 B 1 165   FAMEL Diane 1280 N PpoF FRA BRE 5 38½ 1054
11 N 0 100   LAUNAY Martin 1307 F MinM FRA NOR 6 52 1320
1100 N PupF FRA IDF - 52N +229B - 76N -137B - 73N +237B +198N +212B - 87N +165B -100N 5 50 1279
151  
DUVAL Merlin
  151   DUVAL Merlin 1288 F MinM FRA PDL 5 49½ 1337
1 N 0 61 f DELORME Alban 2283 F SenM FRA PDL 69 2157
2 B 1 221   COINDREAU Elsa 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 3 46½ 1071
3 N ½ 119   GENAND Theo 1742 F MinM FRA BRE 53 1500
4 B 0 115   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1334 F BenM FRA NOR 54½ 1460
5 N ½ 108   FONTANA Matthieu 1420 N BenM FRA IDF 6 46 1326
6 B 1 223   CITORES Mathis 1097 F CadM FRA IDF 3 42½ 1063
7 N 0 90   SCOTT Luke 1748 F CadM IRL 6 55½ 1477
8 B 1 197   CHAUVIN Hugo 1085 F PupM FRA NOR 4 45½ 1250
9 N 0 84   MARTINET Nathan 1691 F MinM FRA NAQ 6 57 1563
10 B 0 105   COURJAL Pauline 1081 F BenF FRA BRE 6 48 1415
11 N 1 186   ROQUAIN Mathis 1056 F PupM FRA PDL 4 48½ 1163
1288 F MinM FRA PDL - 61N +221B =119N -115B =108N +223B - 90N +197B - 84N -105B +186N 5 49½ 1337
152  
CARBONNEAUX Maxence
  152   CARBONNEAUX Maxence 1416 F BenM FRA HDF 5 49½ 1173
1 N 1 176   COURJAL Juliette 1118 F PupF FRA BRE 43½ 1146
2 B 0 31   TIRZIMAN Rudolf 1955 F JunM IRL 59½ 1941
3 N 0 105   COURJAL Pauline 1081 F BenF FRA BRE 6 48 1415
4 B 0 216   THOMAS Hugo 1150 N MinM FRA BRE 3 51½ 1145
5 B 0 113   FEIL Alexander 1317 F MinM LUX 55½ 1438
6 N 1 195   PHENG Sophia 1068 F BenF FRA NOR 4 46 1200
7 N 1 172   LORHO Simon 1111 F PupM FRA BRE 48½ 1276
8 B 1 155   BEKKARI Amine 1126 F PpoM FRA LOR 5 47½ 1205
9 N 0 97   MONDOR Nicolas 1220 N BenM FRA GUY 6 53½ 1422
10 B 0 106   TREVISIOL Antoine 1175 F PpoM FRA IDF 6 47 1390
11 N 1 182   LAVOINE Gabriel 1080 N PpoM FRA PDL 4 49½ 1206
1416 F BenM FRA HDF +176N - 31B -105N -216B -113B +195N +172N +155B - 97N -106B +182N 5 49½ 1173
153  
MADELINE-DEROU Brieux
  153   MADELINE-DEROU Brieux 1161 F BenM FRA NOR 5 49 1318
1 N 0 38   PALCHUK Andrii 1847 F PupM UKR 7 64 1909
2 B 1 162   KOVAL Evgeniy 1009 E PouM RUS 5 43 1151
3 N 0 96   ROUX Guillaume 1503 F BenM FRA IDF 6 54 1406
4 B 1 229   REBOUR Isabelle 1399 E SepF FRA PDL 3 39½ 933
5 N 0 149   GUIGNARD Jonathan 1450 F PupM FRA NOR 5 50½ 1234
6 B 1 198   ROBERT Patrick 1365 F SepM FRA NOR 4 45 1144
7 N 0 143   BLONDIN Jean-Michel 1432 F SenM FRA GUY 5 52½ 1268
8 B 1 181   LANDRON Audrey 1310 F MinF FRA CVL 4 50 1114
9 N 0 108   FONTANA Matthieu 1420 N BenM FRA IDF 6 46 1326
10 B 0 100   LAUNAY Martin 1307 F MinM FRA NOR 6 52 1320
11 N 1 188   DAVIES Milo 1009 E PouM WLS 4 47½ 1150
1161 F BenM FRA NOR - 38N +162B - 96N +229B -149N +198B -143N +181B -108N -100B +188N 5 49 1318
154  
BOUVIER MENARD Bilal
  154   BOUVIER MENARD Bilal 1190 N PouM FRA NOR 5 48½ 1183
1 B 0 46   BENARD Anne-Laurie 1948 F SenF FRA NOR 7 61 1846
2 N 0 124   MOREL Jeanne 1012 F PupF FRA BRE 51 1338
3 B 0 186   ROQUAIN Mathis 1056 F PupM FRA PDL 4 48½ 1163
4 N 1 161   MEVEL-LELOU Matheo 1027 F PupM FRA PDL 5 43½ 1176
5 B 1 203   CAYEUL-NEWBY Alizee 1010 N PupF FRA BRE 4 42 1065
6 B 0 72   FERRANDIS Thomas 1547 F MinM FRA IDF 52 1409
7 N 0 194   LEFEBVRE Sebastien 1052 F PouM FRA BRE 4 46 1202
8 N 1 166   LOUIS Daniel 1050 F SepM FRA NOR 5 38 1205
9 B 1 192   KROON Dominique 1066 F MinF NED 4 46½ 1189
10 N 1 178   TERCINET Paul 1552 F BenM FRA BRE 4 55 1355
11 B 0 99   HARMAND Yann 1407 F SenM FRA LOR 6 53 1367
1190 N PouM FRA NOR - 46B -124N -186B +161N +203B - 72B -194N +166N +192B +178N - 99B 5 48½ 1183
155  
BEKKARI Amine
  155   BEKKARI Amine 1126 F PpoM FRA LOR 5 47½ 1205
1 B 0 48   VAINERCHUK Barys 1744 F PupM BLR 7 60½ 1790
2 N 0 70   GENTIEU Martin 1544 F MinM FRA IDF 56 1539
3 B 0 158   FIAUX Lilou 1037 F PupF FRA BRE 5 46 1231
4 N 1 239   COURJAL Charlotte 1010 N PouF FRA BRE 2 38 873
5 B 1 228   POLEY Maksim 1009 E PouM SWE 3 39½ 944
6 N 0 118   ROUSSEL Matthieu 1391 F PupM FRA PDL 54 1296
7 B 1 196   DAUNAY Jean 1010 N PouM FRA BRE 4 46 1105
8 N 0 152   CARBONNEAUX Maxence 1416 F BenM FRA HDF 5 49½ 1173
9 B 1 190   NATAPOV Eugeniy 1009 E PpoM RUS 4 47 1183
10 N 0 93   SUDLOW David 1291 F SenM ENG 6 55 1429
11 B 1 207   DAVIES Tom 1009 E PpoM WLS 4 38½ 1056
1126 F PpoM FRA LOR - 48B - 70N -158B +239N +228B -118N +196B -152N +190B - 93N +207B 5 47½ 1205
156  
CATHERINOT Margot
  156   CATHERINOT Margot 1200 F PupF FRA BRE 5 47 1214
1 N 0 63   GARCIA Adrien 2021 F SenM FRA NOR 63½ 1911
2 B 0 222   TOURNABIEN Paul 1050 N PpoM FRA NOR 3 46 996
3 N 1 199   ANDRYJOWICZ Jules 1038 F PouM FRA NOR 4 45 1087
4 B 0 123   GRAKHOLSKAYA Anna 1044 F PpoF RUS 51½ 1346
5 N 1 219   MOUCHEL Victor 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 48½ 1113
6 B 1 128   CAUMARTIN Jean-Pierre 1699 E SenM FRA GUY 48½ 1206
7 N 0 51   CROUZET Leo 1437 F MinM FRA IDF 7 59 1658
8 B 1 218   LEMIERE Edouard 1059 F SenM FRA NOR 3 49 1088
9 N 0 96   ROUX Guillaume 1503 F BenM FRA IDF 6 54 1406
10 B 1 188   DAVIES Milo 1009 E PouM WLS 4 47½ 1150
11 N 0 108   FONTANA Matthieu 1420 N BenM FRA IDF 6 46 1326
1200 F PupF FRA BRE - 63N -222B +199N -123B +219N +128B - 51N +218B - 96N +188B -108N 5 47 1214
157  
PAIRAUD-BILARD Evan
  157   PAIRAUD-BILARD Evan 1199 E MinM FRA PDL 5 46½ 1230
1 B 0 110   ROBERT Mathias 1990 F BenM FRA IDF 63 1946
2 N 1 158   FIAUX Lilou 1037 F PupF FRA BRE 5 46 1231
3 B 0 132   LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1511 F MinM FRA BRE 5 56½ 1539
4 N 1 238   HOCHULI David 1009 E PouM SUI 2 38½ 1118
5 B 0 145   CANTO Jean-Louis 1533 F VetM FRA NOR 5 51 1284
6 N 0 144   BURRI Roland 1610 F SepM SUI 5 51 1296
7 B > 184   DECOTTE Thomas 1051 F PouM FRA LOR 4 49 1273
8 B 0 194   LEFEBVRE Sebastien 1052 F PouM FRA BRE 4 46 1202
9 N 1 179   PONTY Matteo 1066 F PupM FRA NOR 4 51 1215
10 N 1 207   DAVIES Tom 1009 E PpoM WLS 4 38½ 1056
11 B 0 98   CRESSWELL Patrick 1487 F BenM FRA BRE 6 53½ 1407
1199 E MinM FRA PDL -110B +158N -132B +238N -145B -144N >184B -194B +179N +207N - 98B 5 46½ 1230
158  
FIAUX Lilou
  158   FIAUX Lilou 1037 F PupF FRA BRE 5 46 1231
1 N 0 149   GUIGNARD Jonathan 1450 F PupM FRA NOR 5 50½ 1234
2 B 0 157   PAIRAUD-BILARD Evan 1199 E MinM FRA PDL 5 46½ 1230
3 N 1 155   BEKKARI Amine 1126 F PpoM FRA LOR 5 47½ 1205
4 B 1 97   MONDOR Nicolas 1220 N BenM FRA GUY 6 53½ 1422
5 N 1 198   ROBERT Patrick 1365 F SepM FRA NOR 4 45 1144
6 B 0 131   BALDANDORJ Temuulen 1561 F PupM FRA ALS 5 57 1367
7 N 0 137   STAROBYKIN Fedor 1290 F PouM RUS 5 54½ 1423
8 B 0 140   ARROUCHE Medhi 1248 F PupM FRA NOR 5 53 1348
9 N 0 135   BEAURAIN Yanis 1166 F PupM FRA NOR 5 56 1303
10 B 1 219   MOUCHEL Victor 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 48½ 1113
11 N 1 189   LENOEL Manon 1237 F PupF FRA NOR 4 47½ 1050
1037 F PupF FRA BRE -149N -157B +155N + 97B +198N -131B -137N -140B -135N +219B +189N 5 46 1231
159  
MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin
  159   MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1096 F PupM FRA NOR 5 44 1208
1 N 0 112   JUCHAT Gael 1652 F MinM FRA LOR 55½ 1540
2 B 0 137   STAROBYKIN Fedor 1290 F PouM RUS 5 54½ 1423
3 N 1 228   POLEY Maksim 1009 E PouM SWE 3 39½ 944
4 B 0 120   MARCHE Nael 1282 F PupM FRA CVL 52½ 1444
5 N 0 180   PUPIN Herve 1268 F SenM FRA NOR 4 50½ 1092
6 B 1 246   VICTOR Bilguun 1009 E PpoM FRA 1 41 535
7 N 1 229   REBOUR Isabelle 1399 E SepF FRA PDL 3 39½ 933
8 B 1 165   FAMEL Diane 1280 N PpoF FRA BRE 5 38½ 1054
9 N 0 141   LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1379 F PupM FRA NOR 5 53 1346
10 B 0 109   ANAS Jacques 1266 F SepM FRA IDF 6 45 1157
11 B > 178   TERCINET Paul 1552 F BenM FRA BRE 4 55 1355
1096 F PupM FRA NOR -112N -137B +228N -120B -180N +246B +229N +165B -141N -109B >178B 5 44 1208
160  
LEMIRE Axel
  160   LEMIRE Axel 1172 F PouM FRA NOR 5 43½ 1213
1 N 0 34   BROUARD Gregoire 1889 F BenM FRA IDF 7 67½ 1968
2 B 1 188   DAVIES Milo 1009 E PouM WLS 4 47½ 1150
3 N 0 117   ALIF Yassine 1522 F BenM FRA IDF 54 1397
4 B 0 149   GUIGNARD Jonathan 1450 F PupM FRA NOR 5 50½ 1234
5 N 0 194   LEFEBVRE Sebastien 1052 F PouM FRA BRE 4 46 1202
6 B 0 199   ANDRYJOWICZ Jules 1038 F PouM FRA NOR 4 45 1087
7 N 1 228   POLEY Maksim 1009 E PouM SWE 3 39½ 944
8 B 1 222   TOURNABIEN Paul 1050 N PpoM FRA NOR 3 46 996
9 N 1 202   BOSQUET Mickael 1050 N SenM FRA NOR 4 42½ 1137
10 B 0 131   BALDANDORJ Temuulen 1561 F PupM FRA ALS 5 57 1367
11 N 1 183   FOTCHENKOV Timofey 1009 E PpoM RUS 4 49½ 1155
1172 F PouM FRA NOR - 34N +188B -117N -149B -194N -199B +228N +222B +202N -131B +183N 5 43½ 1213
161  
MEVEL-LELOU Matheo
  161   MEVEL-LELOU Matheo 1027 F PupM FRA PDL 5 43½ 1176
1 N 0 121   PROD'HOMME Thomas 1439 F BenM FRA NOR 52½ 1369
2 B 0 242   BOSQUET Clement 1192 F BenM FRA NOR 1 44 1249
3 N 0 148   SECOUARD Lucie 1124 F PupF FRA NOR 5 50½ 1271
4 B 0 154   BOUVIER MENARD Bilal 1190 N PouM FRA NOR 5 48½ 1183
5 N 1 240   DASHDAMBA Erkhes 1009 E PpoM FRA NOR 2 38 788
6 B 1 236   DAUNAY Anatole 1100 N PouM FRA BRE 2 41 951
7 N 1 135   BEAURAIN Yanis 1166 F PupM FRA NOR 5 56 1303
8 B 0 176   COURJAL Juliette 1118 F PupF FRA BRE 43½ 1146
9 N 1 220   BOSQUET Charles 1160 N PpoM FRA NOR 3 46½ 1075
10 B 1 189   LENOEL Manon 1237 F PupF FRA NOR 4 47½ 1050
11 N 0 101   LACROIX Maxime 1278 F MinM FRA IDF 6 51½ 1430
1027 F PupM FRA PDL -121N -242B -148N -154B +240N +236B +135N -176B +220N +189B -101N 5 43½ 1176
162  
KOVAL Evgeniy
  162   KOVAL Evgeniy 1009 E PouM RUS 5 43 1151
1 B 0 181   LANDRON Audrey 1310 F MinF FRA CVL 4 50 1114
2 N 0 153   MADELINE-DEROU Brieux 1161 F BenM FRA NOR 5 49 1318
3 B < 248   RIZOVS Markuss 1099 E PupM LAT 1 36½ 692
4 B 0 194   LEFEBVRE Sebastien 1052 F PouM FRA BRE 4 46 1202
5 N 1 206   MALO Antoine 1061 F PouM FRA NOR 4 39 1125
6 N > 248   RIZOVS Markuss 1099 E PupM LAT 1 36½ 692
7 B 1 235   PANVIER Briac 1157 F PupM FRA IDF 2 42 1128
8 N 1 173   MAUFROY Alexandre 1220 N PupM FRA IDF 48½ 1197
9 B 0 85   DELESTRE Anatole 1387 F PupM FRA BRE 6 57 1558
10 N 0 122   MAUGER-LE-CUNFF Noah 1191 F BenM FRA NOR 52½ 1368
11 B 1 193   MIRO DEL VALLE Nathan 1170 N PouM FRA PDL 4 46½ 1146
1009 E PouM RUS -181B -153N <248B -194B +206N >248N +235B +173N - 85B -122N +193B 5 43 1151
163  
ANAS Raphael
  163   ANAS Raphael 1243 F BenM FRA IDF 5 41 1150
1 N 0 41   MADURGA LOPEZ Ignacio 2071 F SenM ESP 7 62 1885
2 B 0 185   DENEUX Amaury 1060 N MinM FRA PDL 4 49 1179
3 N 1 194   LEFEBVRE Sebastien 1052 F PouM FRA BRE 4 46 1202
4 B 0 182   LAVOINE Gabriel 1080 N PpoM FRA PDL 4 49½ 1206
5 N 1 236   DAUNAY Anatole 1100 N PouM FRA BRE 2 41 951
6 B 0 188   DAVIES Milo 1009 E PouM WLS 4 47½ 1150
7 N 1 223   CITORES Mathis 1097 F CadM FRA IDF 3 42½ 1063
8 B 0 169   GARCIA Elias 1076 F PouM FRA PDL 51 1246
9 N 1 227   BOSQUET Camille 1067 F PouF FRA NOR 3 40 1062
10 B 1 197   CHAUVIN Hugo 1085 F PupM FRA NOR 4 45½ 1250
11 N 0 81   CAPTON Rafael 1611 F PupM FRA NOR 6 58½ 1554
1243 F BenM FRA IDF - 41N -185B +194N -182B +236N -188B +223N -169B +227N +197B - 81N 5 41 1150
164  
AOUIZERATE Thomas
  164   AOUIZERATE Thomas 1199 E BenM FRA GUY 5 38½ 1085
1 N 0 20   MARTINET Regis 2006 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 59½ 2001
2 B 0 123   GRAKHOLSKAYA Anna 1044 F PpoF RUS 51½ 1346
3 N 1 249   AVEDISSIAN Alexandre 1020 N PupM FRA IDF 0 38 615
4 B 0 188   DAVIES Milo 1009 E PouM WLS 4 47½ 1150
5 N 0 223   CITORES Mathis 1097 F CadM FRA IDF 3 42½ 1063
6 B 0 227   BOSQUET Camille 1067 F PouF FRA NOR 3 40 1062
7 N 1 203   CAYEUL-NEWBY Alizee 1010 N PupF FRA BRE 4 42 1065
8 B 0 182   LAVOINE Gabriel 1080 N PpoM FRA PDL 4 49½ 1206
9 N 1 222   TOURNABIEN Paul 1050 N PpoM FRA NOR 3 46 996
10 B 1 218   LEMIERE Edouard 1059 F SenM FRA NOR 3 49 1088
11 N 1 202   BOSQUET Mickael 1050 N SenM FRA NOR 4 42½ 1137
1199 E BenM FRA GUY - 20N -123B +249N -188B -223N -227B +203N -182B +222N +218B +202N 5 38½ 1085
165  
FAMEL Diane
  165   FAMEL Diane 1280 N PpoF FRA BRE 5 38½ 1054
1 N 0 168   VOLODIN Alexander E 1009 E PpoM RUS 53 1236
2 B 0 219   MOUCHEL Victor 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 48½ 1113
3 N 0 182   LAVOINE Gabriel 1080 N PpoM FRA PDL 4 49½ 1206
4 B 0 199   ANDRYJOWICZ Jules 1038 F PouM FRA NOR 4 45 1087
5 B 1 249   AVEDISSIAN Alexandre 1020 N PupM FRA IDF 0 38 615
6 N 1 211   CHIRON-LULAGUE Lucien 1010 N PupM FRA NOR 40½ 1081
7 B 1 192   KROON Dominique 1066 F MinF NED 4 46½ 1189
8 N 0 159   MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1096 F PupM FRA NOR 5 44 1208
9 B 1 195   PHENG Sophia 1068 F BenF FRA NOR 4 46 1200
10 N 0 150   BASSING Cassandre 1100 N PupF FRA IDF 5 50 1279
11 B 1 184   DECOTTE Thomas 1051 F PouM FRA LOR 4 49 1273
1280 N PpoF FRA BRE -168N -219B -182N -199B +249B +211N +192B -159N +195B -150N +184B 5 38½ 1054
166  
LOUIS Daniel
  166   LOUIS Daniel 1050 F SepM FRA NOR 5 38 1205
1 N 0 83   CHRETIEN Catherine 1486 F SepF FRA LOR 6 57 1639
2 B 0 244   FOUGERAT Emma 1229 F PouF FRA IDF 1 42½ 1291
3 N 0 220   BOSQUET Charles 1160 N PpoM FRA NOR 3 46½ 1075
4 B 1 177   ANGELE Henri 1270 F VetM FRA NOR 42 1041
5 N 0 233   VARIN Timeo 1200 N PpoM FRA NOR 2 48 946
6 B 1 224   DELIN Ines 1180 N PouF FRA NOR 3 42½ 898
7 N 0 189   LENOEL Manon 1237 F PupF FRA NOR 4 47½ 1050
8 B 0 154   BOUVIER MENARD Bilal 1190 N PouM FRA NOR 5 48½ 1183
9 N 1 204   PAVIOT Martin 1186 F BenM FRA IDF 4 39½ 1121
10 B 1 221   COINDREAU Elsa 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 3 46½ 1071
11 N 1 180   PUPIN Herve 1268 F SenM FRA NOR 4 50½ 1092
1050 F SepM FRA NOR - 83N -244B -220N +177B -233N +224B -189N -154B +204N +221B +180N 5 38 1205
167  
VIARD Matteo
  167   VIARD Matteo 1266 F BenM FRA BRE 53 1309
1 N ½ 65   DEMANGHON Jonathan 2212 F SenM FRA BRE 62 1912
2 B 1 108   FONTANA Matthieu 1420 N BenM FRA IDF 6 46 1326
3 N 0 2 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2424 F CadM MAD IDF 71 2434
4 B 1 128   CAUMARTIN Jean-Pierre 1699 E SenM FRA GUY 48½ 1206
5 N 0 119   GENAND Theo 1742 F MinM FRA BRE 53 1500
6 B 0 70   GENTIEU Martin 1544 F MinM FRA IDF 56 1539
7 N 1 232   KLING Adrien 1091 F PupM FRA LOR 46 1192
8 B 0 116   SAGON Lancelot 1473 F MinM FRA IDF 54½ 1425
9 N 0 134   SOBOLEV Andrey 1009 E PpoM RUS 5 56 1307
10 B 0 176   COURJAL Juliette 1118 F PupF FRA BRE 43½ 1146
11 N 1 209   ABLIN-DE CLAVERIE Nathan 1080 N PupM FRA NOR 47 1124
1266 F BenM FRA BRE = 65N +108B -  2N +128B -119N - 70B +232N -116B -134N -176B +209N 53 1309
168  
VOLODIN Alexander E
  168   VOLODIN Alexander E 1009 E PpoM RUS 53 1236
1 B 1 165   FAMEL Diane 1280 N PpoF FRA BRE 5 38½ 1054
2 N 0 69   BAILLY Thierry 1730 F BenM FRA NOR 59 1817
3 B ½ 113   FEIL Alexander 1317 F MinM LUX 55½ 1438
4 N ½ 79   ROUSSEL Maxime 1715 F MinM FRA NOR 6 59 1698
5 B 0 57   GUICHON Paul 1334 F PupM FRA IDF 7 57½ 1653
6 N ½ 127   BALDANDORJ Telmen 1210 F PouM FRA ALS 49½ 1345
7 B 1 187   VOLODIN Pavel 1199 E MinM RUS 4 47½ 1158
8 N 0 71   ROUSSEL Antoine 1469 F MinM FRA PDL 55 1483
9 B 1 210   SONGIS Germain 1032 F PupM FRA BRE 43 1020
10 N 0 128   CAUMARTIN Jean-Pierre 1699 E SenM FRA GUY 48½ 1206
11 N 0 125   LE BRAY Joachim 1244 F BenM FRA NOR 50½ 1242
1009 E PpoM RUS +165B - 69N =113B = 79N - 57B =127N +187B - 71N +210B -128N -125N 53 1236
169  
GARCIA Elias
  169   GARCIA Elias 1076 F PouM FRA PDL 51 1246
1 B 0 49   BEKKARI Nassim 1556 F PouM FRA LOR 7 59½ 1728
2 N 0 94   DINCOV Matei 1249 F BenM FRA IDF 6 54½ 1520
3 B 1 180   PUPIN Herve 1268 F SenM FRA NOR 4 50½ 1092
4 N 1 174   RIHOUEY Thomas 1230 F BenM FRA PDL 48 1193
5 B 0 82   SUDLOW James 1450 F MinM ENG 6 57½ 1524
6 B 1 109   ANAS Jacques 1266 F SepM FRA IDF 6 45 1157
7 N 0 114   LEMARCHAND Victor 1353 F BenM FRA BRE 55 1492
8 N 1 163   ANAS Raphael 1243 F BenM FRA IDF 5 41 1150
9 B 0 99   HARMAND Yann 1407 F SenM FRA LOR 6 53 1367
10 N ½ 173   MAUFROY Alexandre 1220 N PupM FRA IDF 48½ 1197
11 B 0 115   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1334 F BenM FRA NOR 54½ 1460
1076 F PouM FRA PDL - 49B - 94N +180B +174N - 82B +109B -114N +163N - 99B =173N -115B 51 1246
170  
LEHERICEY Romain
  170   LEHERICEY Romain 1280 F BenM FRA NOR 50 1279
1 N 0 10 mf TERBE Julianna 2260 F JunF HUN 68 2260
2 B 1 223   CITORES Mathis 1097 F CadM FRA IDF 3 42½ 1063
3 N 0 52   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1717 F BenM FRA LOR 7 58½ 1672
4 B 1 236   DAUNAY Anatole 1100 N PouM FRA BRE 2 41 951
5 N 0 90   SCOTT Luke 1748 F CadM IRL 6 55½ 1477
6 B 0 197   CHAUVIN Hugo 1085 F PupM FRA NOR 4 45½ 1250
7 N 1 219   MOUCHEL Victor 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 48½ 1113
8 B 1 191   LAMARRE Armand 1082 F PpoM FRA PDL 4 46½ 1191
9 N ½ 112   JUCHAT Gael 1652 F MinM FRA LOR 55½ 1540
10 B 0 117   ALIF Yassine 1522 F BenM FRA IDF 54 1397
11 N 0 123   GRAKHOLSKAYA Anna 1044 F PpoF RUS 51½ 1346
1280 F BenM FRA NOR - 10N +223B - 52N +236B - 90N -197B +219N +191B =112N -117B -123N 50 1279
171  
MARECHAL Andrea
  171   MARECHAL Andrea 1089 F BenM FRA BRE 49½ 1245
1 N 1 53   ROMAS Lionia 1636 F MinF FRA IDF 7 58½ 1628
2 B 0 90   SCOTT Luke 1748 F CadM IRL 6 55½ 1477
3 N 1 149   GUIGNARD Jonathan 1450 F PupM FRA NOR 5 50½ 1234
4 B 0 81   CAPTON Rafael 1611 F PupM FRA NOR 6 58½ 1554
5 N ½ 121   PROD'HOMME Thomas 1439 F BenM FRA NOR 52½ 1369
6 B 0 115   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1334 F BenM FRA NOR 54½ 1460
7 B 0 120   MARCHE Nael 1282 F PupM FRA CVL 52½ 1444
8 N 0 187   VOLODIN Pavel 1199 E MinM RUS 4 47½ 1158
9 B 0 172   LORHO Simon 1111 F PupM FRA BRE 48½ 1276
10 N 1 225   MIENS Andrea 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 3 42 1011
11 B 1 210   SONGIS Germain 1032 F PupM FRA BRE 43 1020
1089 F BenM FRA BRE + 53N - 90B +149N - 81B =121N -115B -120B -187N -172B +225N +210B 49½ 1245
172  
LORHO Simon
  172   LORHO Simon 1111 F PupM FRA BRE 48½ 1276
1 B 0 69   BAILLY Thierry 1730 F BenM FRA NOR 59 1817
2 N 1 231   HARDEL David 1300 N SenM FRA 3 38 988
3 B 0 82   SUDLOW James 1450 F MinM ENG 6 57½ 1524
4 N 0 102   ROBERT Maxime 1338 F PouM FRA HDF 6 51 1397
5 B 1 247   ALVAREZ Oriol 1244 N PupM SUI 1 39½ 984
6 N 0 93   SUDLOW David 1291 F SenM ENG 6 55 1429
7 B 0 152   CARBONNEAUX Maxence 1416 F BenM FRA HDF 5 49½ 1173
8 B ½ 129   POIRIER Julie 1570 N SenF FRA NOR 46½ 1268
9 N 1 171   MARECHAL Andrea 1089 F BenM FRA BRE 49½ 1245
10 N 1 226   THOMAS Valentin 1399 E SenM FRA 3 41 987
11 B 0 121   PROD'HOMME Thomas 1439 F BenM FRA NOR 52½ 1369
1111 F PupM FRA BRE - 69B +231N - 82B -102N +247B - 93N -152B =129B +171N +226N -121B 48½ 1276
173  
MAUFROY Alexandre
  173   MAUFROY Alexandre 1220 N PupM FRA IDF 48½ 1197
1 N 0 24   DRILL Frank 2051 F SepM GER 66½ 2039
2 B 1 194   LEFEBVRE Sebastien 1052 F PouM FRA BRE 4 46 1202
3 N 0 112   JUCHAT Gael 1652 F MinM FRA LOR 55½ 1540
4 B 1 218   LEMIERE Edouard 1059 F SenM FRA NOR 3 49 1088
5 N 0 58   DELIN Aristide 1536 F PupM FRA NOR 7 57 1675
6 B 0 183   FOTCHENKOV Timofey 1009 E PpoM RUS 4 49½ 1155
7 N 1 227   BOSQUET Camille 1067 F PouF FRA NOR 3 40 1062
8 B 0 162   KOVAL Evgeniy 1009 E PouM RUS 5 43 1151
9 N 1 182   LAVOINE Gabriel 1080 N PpoM FRA PDL 4 49½ 1206
10 B ½ 169   GARCIA Elias 1076 F PouM FRA PDL 51 1246
11 N 0 129   POIRIER Julie 1570 N SenF FRA NOR 46½ 1268
1220 N PupM FRA IDF - 24N +194B -112N +218B - 58N -183B +227N -162B +182N =169B -129N 48½ 1197
174  
RIHOUEY Thomas
  174   RIHOUEY Thomas 1230 F BenM FRA PDL 48 1193
1 N 0 23   DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2054 F SenM FRA PDL 67 2056
2 B 0 218   LEMIERE Edouard 1059 F SenM FRA NOR 3 49 1088
3 N 1 202   BOSQUET Mickael 1050 N SenM FRA NOR 4 42½ 1137
4 B 0 169   GARCIA Elias 1076 F PouM FRA PDL 51 1246
5 N 1 221   COINDREAU Elsa 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 3 46½ 1071
6 B 1 194   LEFEBVRE Sebastien 1052 F PouM FRA BRE 4 46 1202
7 N 0 83   CHRETIEN Catherine 1486 F SepF FRA LOR 6 57 1639
8 B 1 188   DAVIES Milo 1009 E PouM WLS 4 47½ 1150
9 N 0 88   DAMAGNEZ Come 1511 F CadM FRA IDF 6 56½ 1473
10 B ½ 123   GRAKHOLSKAYA Anna 1044 F PpoF RUS 51½ 1346
11 N 0 119   GENAND Theo 1742 F MinM FRA BRE 53 1500
1230 F BenM FRA PDL - 23N -218B +202N -169B +221N +194B - 83N +188B - 88N =123B -119N 48 1193
175  
BAHLOUL Samy
  175   BAHLOUL Samy 1048 F MinM FRA GUY 45 1228
1 N 0 116   SAGON Lancelot 1473 F MinM FRA IDF 54½ 1425
2 B 0 130   LEMIERE Charlotte 1208 F BenF FRA NOR 5 57½ 1471
3 N 1 250   DELARUE Thomas 1154 F BenM FRA PDL 0 37 708
4 B 1 125   LE BRAY Joachim 1244 F BenM FRA NOR 50½ 1242
5 N 0 141   LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1379 F PupM FRA NOR 5 53 1346
6 B 1 189   LENOEL Manon 1237 F PupF FRA NOR 4 47½ 1050
7 N 1 181   LANDRON Audrey 1310 F MinF FRA CVL 4 50 1114
8 B 0 119   GENAND Theo 1742 F MinM FRA BRE 53 1500
9 N 0 139   LEMARCHAND Justin 1342 F PupM FRA BRE 5 54 1381
10 B 0 140   ARROUCHE Medhi 1248 F PupM FRA NOR 5 53 1348
11 N ½ 177   ANGELE Henri 1270 F VetM FRA NOR 42 1041
1048 F MinM FRA GUY -116N -130B +250N +125B -141N +189B +181N -119B -139N -140B =177N 45 1228
176  
COURJAL Juliette
  176   COURJAL Juliette 1118 F PupF FRA BRE 43½ 1146
1 B 0 152   CARBONNEAUX Maxence 1416 F BenM FRA HDF 5 49½ 1173
2 N 0 113   FEIL Alexander 1317 F MinM LUX 55½ 1438
3 B 1 239   COURJAL Charlotte 1010 N PouF FRA BRE 2 38 873
4 N 0 118   ROUSSEL Matthieu 1391 F PupM FRA PDL 54 1296
5 B 0 226   THOMAS Valentin 1399 E SenM FRA 3 41 987
6 N ½ 241   FAMEL Apolline 1040 N PupF FRA BRE 37½ 955
7 B 1 211   CHIRON-LULAGUE Lucien 1010 N PupM FRA NOR 40½ 1081
8 N 1 161   MEVEL-LELOU Matheo 1027 F PupM FRA PDL 5 43½ 1176
9 B 0 127   BALDANDORJ Telmen 1210 F PouM FRA ALS 49½ 1345
10 N 1 167   VIARD Matteo 1266 F BenM FRA BRE 53 1309
11 N 0 116   SAGON Lancelot 1473 F MinM FRA IDF 54½ 1425
1118 F PupF FRA BRE -152B -113N +239B -118N -226B =241N +211B +161N -127B +167N -116N 43½ 1146
177  
ANGELE Henri
  177   ANGELE Henri 1270 F VetM FRA NOR 42 1041
1 B 0 5   VIEL Simon 2230 F MinM FRA NOR 75½ 2389
2 N 0 147   VAN STEEN Jordan 1080 N PouM FRA NOR 5 50½ 1318
3 B 0 209   ABLIN-DE CLAVERIE Nathan 1080 N PupM FRA NOR 47 1124
4 N 0 166   LOUIS Daniel 1050 F SepM FRA NOR 5 38 1205
5 B 1 239   COURJAL Charlotte 1010 N PouF FRA BRE 2 38 873
6 N 0 192   KROON Dominique 1066 F MinF NED 4 46½ 1189
7 B 1 241   FAMEL Apolline 1040 N PupF FRA BRE 37½ 955
8 N 0 195   PHENG Sophia 1068 F BenF FRA NOR 4 46 1200
9 B 1 200   LASNE Quentin 1060 N PouM FRA NOR 4 44½ 1151
10 N 1 185   DENEUX Amaury 1060 N MinM FRA PDL 4 49 1179
11 B ½ 175   BAHLOUL Samy 1048 F MinM FRA GUY 45 1228
1270 F VetM FRA NOR -  5B -147N -209B -166N +239B -192N +241B -195N +200B +185N =175B 42 1041
178  
TERCINET Paul
  178   TERCINET Paul 1552 F BenM FRA BRE 4 55 1355
1 N 1 227   BOSQUET Camille 1067 F PouF FRA NOR 3 40 1062
2 B 0 15   RAUW Gert Jan 2127 F SenM NED 8 67 2088
3 N 1 244   FOUGERAT Emma 1229 F PouF FRA IDF 1 42½ 1291
4 B 1 20   MARTINET Regis 2006 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 59½ 2001
5 N 0 37   MOSTEFA KARA Camil 1901 F MinM FRA LOR 7 65 1923
6 B 0 92   MAREAU Timothe 1190 F PouM FRA BRE 6 55 1487
7 N 0 142   MOREL Jules 1263 F BenM FRA BRE 5 52½ 1432
8 B 1 220   BOSQUET Charles 1160 N PpoM FRA NOR 3 46½ 1075
9 N 0 101   LACROIX Maxime 1278 F MinM FRA IDF 6 51½ 1430
10 B 0 154   BOUVIER MENARD Bilal 1190 N PouM FRA NOR 5 48½ 1183
11 N < 159   MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1096 F PupM FRA NOR 5 44 1208
1552 F BenM FRA BRE +227N - 15B +244N + 20B - 37N - 92B -142N +220B -101N -154B <159N 4 55 1355
179  
PONTY Matteo
  179   PONTY Matteo 1066 F PupM FRA NOR 4 51 1215
1 B 1 70   GENTIEU Martin 1544 F MinM FRA IDF 56 1539
2 N 0 48   VAINERCHUK Barys 1744 F PupM BLR 7 60½ 1790
3 B 1 226   THOMAS Valentin 1399 E SenM FRA 3 41 987
4 N 0 68   LJUNG Harald 1646 F PupM SWE 59½ 1762
5 B 0 51   CROUZET Leo 1437 F MinM FRA IDF 7 59 1658
6 N 0 180   PUPIN Herve 1268 F SenM FRA NOR 4 50½ 1092
7 B 0 122   MAUGER-LE-CUNFF Noah 1191 F BenM FRA NOR 52½ 1368
8 N 1 205   BOURAIN Maxime 1180 N PupM FRA PDL 4 39½ 1120
9 B 0 157   PAIRAUD-BILARD Evan 1199 E MinM FRA PDL 5 46½ 1230
10 N 1 181   LANDRON Audrey 1310 F MinF FRA CVL 4 50 1114
11 B 0 137   STAROBYKIN Fedor 1290 F PouM RUS 5 54½ 1423
1066 F PupM FRA NOR + 70B - 48N +226B - 68N - 51B -180N -122B +205N -157B +181N -137B 4 51 1215
180  
PUPIN Herve
  180   PUPIN Herve 1268 F SenM FRA NOR 4 50½ 1092
1 N 0 13   AOUT Sebastien 2224 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 67½ 2223
2 B 0 197   CHAUVIN Hugo 1085 F PupM FRA NOR 4 45½ 1250
3 N 0 169   GARCIA Elias 1076 F PouM FRA PDL 51 1246
4 B > 249   AVEDISSIAN Alexandre 1020 N PupM FRA IDF 0 38 615
5 B 1 159   MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1096 F PupM FRA NOR 5 44 1208
6 B 1 179   PONTY Matteo 1066 F PupM FRA NOR 4 51 1215
7 N 0 56   LEMIERE Maxence 1660 F CadM FRA NOR 7 57½ 1659
8 B 1 105   COURJAL Pauline 1081 F BenF FRA BRE 6 48 1415
9 N 0 72   FERRANDIS Thomas 1547 F MinM FRA IDF 52 1409
10 N 0 147   VAN STEEN Jordan 1080 N PouM FRA NOR 5 50½ 1318
11 B 0 166   LOUIS Daniel 1050 F SepM FRA NOR 5 38 1205
1268 F SenM FRA NOR - 13N -197B -169N >249B +159B +179B - 56N +105B - 72N -147N -166B 4 50½ 1092
181  
LANDRON Audrey
  181   LANDRON Audrey 1310 F MinF FRA CVL 4 50 1114
1 N 1 162   KOVAL Evgeniy 1009 E PouM RUS 5 43 1151
2 B 0 50   VERIN Jules 1835 F MinM FRA CVL 7 59 1686
3 B 0 25   KALOCZI Kristof 2002 F MinM HUN 66 1942
4 N 1 217   CIARLETTA Ulysse 1151 F PouM FRA LOR 3 49 1294
5 B 0 124   MOREL Jeanne 1012 F PupF FRA BRE 51 1338
6 N 1 235   PANVIER Briac 1157 F PupM FRA IDF 2 42 1128
7 B 0 175   BAHLOUL Samy 1048 F MinM FRA GUY 45 1228
8 N 0 153   MADELINE-DEROU Brieux 1161 F BenM FRA NOR 5 49 1318
9 N 0 105   COURJAL Pauline 1081 F BenF FRA BRE 6 48 1415
10 B 0 179   PONTY Matteo 1066 F PupM FRA NOR 4 51 1215
11 N 1 223   CITORES Mathis 1097 F CadM FRA IDF 3 42½ 1063
1310 F MinF FRA CVL +162N - 50B - 25B +217N -124B +235N -175B -153N -105N -179B +223N 4 50 1114
182  
LAVOINE Gabriel
  182   LAVOINE Gabriel 1080 N PpoM FRA PDL 4 49½ 1206
1 B 0 89   BOUCHARD Hugo 1569 F MinM FRA BRE 6 55½ 1587
2 N 0 80   DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1258 F PouM FRA CHA 6 59 1550
3 B 1 165   FAMEL Diane 1280 N PpoF FRA BRE 5 38½ 1054
4 N 1 163   ANAS Raphael 1243 F BenM FRA IDF 5 41 1150
5 B 0 60   CHARIL Noa 1456 F PupM FRA BRE 7 48½ 1445
6 B 0 101   LACROIX Maxime 1278 F MinM FRA IDF 6 51½ 1430
7 N 0 212   LORHO Jade 1300 N PouF FRA BRE 3 55½ 1096
8 N 1 164   AOUIZERATE Thomas 1199 E BenM FRA GUY 5 38½ 1085
9 B 0 173   MAUFROY Alexandre 1220 N PupM FRA IDF 48½ 1197
10 N 1 208   HAMON Raphael 1009 E PouM FRA PDL 4 37 1085
11 B 0 152   CARBONNEAUX Maxence 1416 F BenM FRA HDF 5 49½ 1173
1080 N PpoM FRA PDL - 89B - 80N +165B +163N - 60B -101B -212N +164N -173B +208N -152B 4 49½ 1206
183  
FOTCHENKOV Timofey
  183   FOTCHENKOV Timofey 1009 E PpoM RUS 4 49½ 1155
1 B 0 95   REUILLON Hadrien 1370 F BenM FRA CVL 6 54 1505
2 N 1 193   MIRO DEL VALLE Nathan 1170 N PouM FRA PDL 4 46½ 1146
3 B 1 102   ROBERT Maxime 1338 F PouM FRA HDF 6 51 1397
4 N 0 89   BOUCHARD Hugo 1569 F MinM FRA BRE 6 55½ 1587
5 B 0 138   LEMIRE Salomee 1361 F MinF FRA NOR 5 54½ 1334
6 N 1 173   MAUFROY Alexandre 1220 N PupM FRA IDF 48½ 1197
7 B 0 93   SUDLOW David 1291 F SenM ENG 6 55 1429
8 N 0 122   MAUGER-LE-CUNFF Noah 1191 F BenM FRA NOR 52½ 1368
9 B 0 148   SECOUARD Lucie 1124 F PupF FRA NOR 5 50½ 1271
10 N 1 211   CHIRON-LULAGUE Lucien 1010 N PupM FRA NOR 40½ 1081
11 B 0 160   LEMIRE Axel 1172 F PouM FRA NOR 5 43½ 1213
1009 E PpoM RUS - 95B +193N +102B - 89N -138B +173N - 93B -122N -148B +211N -160B 4 49½ 1155
184  
DECOTTE Thomas
  184   DECOTTE Thomas 1051 F PouM FRA LOR 4 49 1273
1 N 0 96   ROUX Guillaume 1503 F BenM FRA IDF 6 54 1406
2 B 1 189   LENOEL Manon 1237 F PupF FRA NOR 4 47½ 1050
3 N 1 99   HARMAND Yann 1407 F SenM FRA LOR 6 53 1367
4 B 0 53   ROMAS Lionia 1636 F MinF FRA IDF 7 58½ 1628
5 N 0 87   HUBERS Daan 1390 F BenM NED 6 56½ 1487
6 B 0 125   LE BRAY Joachim 1244 F BenM FRA NOR 50½ 1242
7 N < 157   PAIRAUD-BILARD Evan 1199 E MinM FRA PDL 5 46½ 1230
8    
9 N 1 233   VARIN Timeo 1200 N PpoM FRA NOR 2 48 946
10 B 1 216   THOMAS Hugo 1150 N MinM FRA BRE 3 51½ 1145
11 N 0 165   FAMEL Diane 1280 N PpoF FRA BRE 5 38½ 1054
1051 F PouM FRA LOR - 96N +189B + 99N - 53B - 87N -125B <157N +233N +216B -165N 4 49 1273
185  
DENEUX Amaury
  185   DENEUX Amaury 1060 N MinM FRA PDL 4 49 1179
1 B 0 145   CANTO Jean-Louis 1533 F VetM FRA NOR 5 51 1284
2 N 1 163   ANAS Raphael 1243 F BenM FRA IDF 5 41 1150
3 B 1 118   ROUSSEL Matthieu 1391 F PupM FRA PDL 54 1296
4 N 0 74   RIBA REVERT Valenti 1634 F CadM AND 6 63½ 1778
5 B 0 111   BOUZENARD Jules 1423 F PupM FRA NOR 61 1583
6 B > 234   BOU Rafael 1265 F PupM FRA IDF 2 44½ 1236
7 N 0 139   LEMARCHAND Justin 1342 F PupM FRA BRE 5 54 1381
8 B 0 73   CHARRA Eliott 1279 F BenM FRA PDL 51 1376
9 N 0 109   ANAS Jacques 1266 F SepM FRA IDF 6 45 1157
10 B 0 177   ANGELE Henri 1270 F VetM FRA NOR 42 1041
11 N 1 216   THOMAS Hugo 1150 N MinM FRA BRE 3 51½ 1145
1060 N MinM FRA PDL -145B +163N +118B - 74N -111B >234B -139N - 73B -109N -177B +216N 4 49 1179
186  
ROQUAIN Mathis
  186   ROQUAIN Mathis 1056 F PupM FRA PDL 4 48½ 1163
1 N 0 88   DAMAGNEZ Come 1511 F CadM FRA IDF 6 56½ 1473
2 B 0 125   LE BRAY Joachim 1244 F BenM FRA NOR 50½ 1242
3 N 1 154   BOUVIER MENARD Bilal 1190 N PouM FRA NOR 5 48½ 1183
4 B 1 189   LENOEL Manon 1237 F PupF FRA NOR 4 47½ 1050
5 N 0 99   HARMAND Yann 1407 F SenM FRA LOR 6 53 1367
6 B 0 215   TOKPLO Victoria 1251 F PupF FRA IDF 3 52 1447
7 N 1 233   VARIN Timeo 1200 N PpoM FRA NOR 2 48 946
8 B 0 126   HALLIER-LECHAT Iulian 1262 F PupM FRA BRE 50 1354
9 N 0 106   TREVISIOL Antoine 1175 F PpoM FRA IDF 6 47 1390
10 B 1 220   BOSQUET Charles 1160 N PpoM FRA NOR 3 46½ 1075
11 B 0 151   DUVAL Merlin 1288 F MinM FRA PDL 5 49½ 1337
1056 F PupM FRA PDL - 88N -125B +154N +189B - 99N -215B +233N -126B -106N +220B -151B 4 48½ 1163
187  
VOLODIN Pavel
  187   VOLODIN Pavel 1199 E MinM RUS 4 47½ 1158
1 N 0 18   KHENNOUS Fares 1982 F SenM ALG IDF 8 64½ 1986
2 B ½ 210   SONGIS Germain 1032 F PupM FRA BRE 43 1020
3 N 0 108   FONTANA Matthieu 1420 N BenM FRA IDF 6 46 1326
4 N 1 196   DAUNAY Jean 1010 N PouM FRA BRE 4 46 1105
5 B 1 211   CHIRON-LULAGUE Lucien 1010 N PupM FRA NOR 40½ 1081
6 B 0 121   PROD'HOMME Thomas 1439 F BenM FRA NOR 52½ 1369
7 N 0 168   VOLODIN Alexander E 1009 E PpoM RUS 53 1236
8 B 1 171   MARECHAL Andrea 1089 F BenM FRA BRE 49½ 1245
9 N 0 117   ALIF Yassine 1522 F BenM FRA IDF 54 1397
10 B 0 129   POIRIER Julie 1570 N SenF FRA NOR 46½ 1268
11 N ½ 199   ANDRYJOWICZ Jules 1038 F PouM FRA NOR 4 45 1087
1199 E MinM RUS - 18N =210B -108N +196N +211B -121B -168N +171B -117N -129B =199N 4 47½ 1158
188  
DAVIES Milo
  188   DAVIES Milo 1009 E PouM WLS 4 47½ 1150
1 B 0 85   DELESTRE Anatole 1387 F PupM FRA BRE 6 57 1558
2 N 0 160   LEMIRE Axel 1172 F PouM FRA NOR 5 43½ 1213
3 B 1 257   FARAJ Lionel 1099 E PupM SUI 0 34 517
4 N 1 164   AOUIZERATE Thomas 1199 E BenM FRA GUY 5 38½ 1085
5 B 0 95   REUILLON Hadrien 1370 F BenM FRA CVL 6 54 1505
6 N 1 163   ANAS Raphael 1243 F BenM FRA IDF 5 41 1150
7 B 0 102   ROBERT Maxime 1338 F PouM FRA HDF 6 51 1397
8 N 0 174   RIHOUEY Thomas 1230 F BenM FRA PDL 48 1193
9 B 1 193   MIRO DEL VALLE Nathan 1170 N PouM FRA PDL 4 46½ 1146
10 N 0 156   CATHERINOT Margot 1200 F PupF FRA BRE 5 47 1214
11 B 0 153   MADELINE-DEROU Brieux 1161 F BenM FRA NOR 5 49 1318
1009 E PouM WLS - 85B -160N +257B +164N - 95B +163N -102B -174N +193B -156N -153B 4 47½ 1150
189  
LENOEL Manon
  189   LENOEL Manon 1237 F PupF FRA NOR 4 47½ 1050
1 B 0 19   BARBINI Denis 2069 F SenM FRA NOR 8 63½ 2016
2 N 0 184   DECOTTE Thomas 1051 F PouM FRA LOR 4 49 1273
3 B 1 200   LASNE Quentin 1060 N PouM FRA NOR 4 44½ 1151
4 N 0 186   ROQUAIN Mathis 1056 F PupM FRA PDL 4 48½ 1163
5 B 1 192   KROON Dominique 1066 F MinF NED 4 46½ 1189
6 N 0 175   BAHLOUL Samy 1048 F MinM FRA GUY 45 1228
7 B 1 166   LOUIS Daniel 1050 F SepM FRA NOR 5 38 1205
8 N 1 190   NATAPOV Eugeniy 1009 E PpoM RUS 4 47 1183
9 B 0 60   CHARIL Noa 1456 F PupM FRA BRE 7 48½ 1445
10 N 0 161   MEVEL-LELOU Matheo 1027 F PupM FRA PDL 5 43½ 1176
11 B 0 158   FIAUX Lilou 1037 F PupF FRA BRE 5 46 1231
1237 F PupF FRA NOR - 19B -184N +200B -186N +192B -175N +166B +190N - 60B -161N -158B 4 47½ 1050
190  
NATAPOV Eugeniy
  190   NATAPOV Eugeniy 1009 E PpoM RUS 4 47 1183
1 N 0 139   LEMARCHAND Justin 1342 F PupM FRA BRE 5 54 1381
2 B 1 220   BOSQUET Charles 1160 N PpoM FRA NOR 3 46½ 1075
3 N 1 198   ROBERT Patrick 1365 F SepM FRA NOR 4 45 1144
4 B 0 131   BALDANDORJ Temuulen 1561 F PupM FRA ALS 5 57 1367
5 N 1 100   LAUNAY Martin 1307 F MinM FRA NOR 6 52 1320
6 B 0 88   DAMAGNEZ Come 1511 F CadM FRA IDF 6 56½ 1473
7 N 0 113   FEIL Alexander 1317 F MinM LUX 55½ 1438
8 B 0 189   LENOEL Manon 1237 F PupF FRA NOR 4 47½ 1050
9 N 0 155   BEKKARI Amine 1126 F PpoM FRA LOR 5 47½ 1205
10 B 1 227   BOSQUET Camille 1067 F PouF FRA NOR 3 40 1062
11 N 0 148   SECOUARD Lucie 1124 F PupF FRA NOR 5 50½ 1271
1009 E PpoM RUS -139N +220B +198N -131B +100N - 88B -113N -189B -155N +227B -148N 4 47 1183
191  
LAMARRE Armand
  191   LAMARRE Armand 1082 F PpoM FRA PDL 4 46½ 1191
1 N 0 81   CAPTON Rafael 1611 F PupM FRA NOR 6 58½ 1554
2 B < 120   MARCHE Nael 1282 F PupM FRA CVL 52½ 1444
3 B 0 120   MARCHE Nael 1282 F PupM FRA CVL 52½ 1444
4 N 1 207   DAVIES Tom 1009 E PpoM WLS 4 38½ 1056
5 B 1 205   BOURAIN Maxime 1180 N PupM FRA PDL 4 39½ 1120
6 B 1 73   CHARRA Eliott 1279 F BenM FRA PDL 51 1376
7 N 0 141   LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1379 F PupM FRA NOR 5 53 1346
8 N 0 170   LEHERICEY Romain 1280 F BenM FRA NOR 50 1279
9 B 0 198   ROBERT Patrick 1365 F SepM FRA NOR 4 45 1144
10 N 0 196   DAUNAY Jean 1010 N PouM FRA BRE 4 46 1105
11 B 1 226   THOMAS Valentin 1399 E SenM FRA 3 41 987
1082 F PpoM FRA PDL - 81N <120B -120B +207N +205B + 73B -141N -170N -198B -196N +226B 4 46½ 1191
192  
KROON Dominique
  192   KROON Dominique 1066 F MinF NED 4 46½ 1189
1 N 0 72   FERRANDIS Thomas 1547 F MinM FRA IDF 52 1409
2 B 0 126   HALLIER-LECHAT Iulian 1262 F PupM FRA BRE 50 1354
3 N 1 109   ANAS Jacques 1266 F SepM FRA IDF 6 45 1157
4 B 0 140   ARROUCHE Medhi 1248 F PupM FRA NOR 5 53 1348
5 N 0 189   LENOEL Manon 1237 F PupF FRA NOR 4 47½ 1050
6 B 1 177   ANGELE Henri 1270 F VetM FRA NOR 42 1041
7 N 0 165   FAMEL Diane 1280 N PpoF FRA BRE 5 38½ 1054
8 B 1 233   VARIN Timeo 1200 N PpoM FRA NOR 2 48 946
9 N 0 154   BOUVIER MENARD Bilal 1190 N PouM FRA NOR 5 48½ 1183
10 B 1 212   LORHO Jade 1300 N PouF FRA BRE 3 55½ 1096
11 N 0 143   BLONDIN Jean-Michel 1432 F SenM FRA GUY 5 52½ 1268
1066 F MinF NED - 72N -126B +109N -140B -189N +177B -165N +233B -154N +212B -143N 4 46½ 1189
193  
MIRO DEL VALLE Nathan
  193   MIRO DEL VALLE Nathan 1170 N PouM FRA PDL 4 46½ 1146
1 N 0 39   JANSE Sebastiaan 1874 F BenM NED IDF 7 63 1869
2 B 0 183   FOTCHENKOV Timofey 1009 E PpoM RUS 4 49½ 1155
3 N 1 203   CAYEUL-NEWBY Alizee 1010 N PupF FRA BRE 4 42 1065
4 B 0 99   HARMAND Yann 1407 F SenM FRA LOR 6 53 1367
5 N 1 202   BOSQUET Mickael 1050 N SenM FRA NOR 4 42½ 1137
6 B 0 108   FONTANA Matthieu 1420 N BenM FRA IDF 6 46 1326
7 N 1 199   ANDRYJOWICZ Jules 1038 F PouM FRA NOR 4 45 1087
8 B 0 72   FERRANDIS Thomas 1547 F MinM FRA IDF 52 1409
9 N 0 188   DAVIES Milo 1009 E PouM WLS 4 47½ 1150
10 B 1 230   DASHDAMBA Enkhbayar 1009 E PpoM FRA NOR 3 38 996
11 N 0 162   KOVAL Evgeniy 1009 E PouM RUS 5 43 1151
1170 N PouM FRA PDL - 39N -183B +203N - 99B +202N -108B +199N - 72B